close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Manchester - Marrakech

departure 21. 01. - 21. 03. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Sun, 02. 05.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
2 nights in Marrakech
Tue, 04. 05.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
47 £
show
outbound
Sun, 02. 05.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Tue, 04. 05.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
24 £
3h 50m
Sun, 18. 04.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
4 nights in Marrakech
Thu, 22. 04.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
47 £
show
outbound
Sun, 18. 04.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Thu, 22. 04.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
24 £
3h 50m
Sun, 16. 05.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
2 nights in Marrakech
Tue, 18. 05.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
47 £
show
outbound
Sun, 16. 05.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Tue, 18. 05.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
24 £
3h 50m
Tue, 20. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
2 nights in Marrakech
Thu, 22. 04.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
47 £
show
outbound
Tue, 20. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Thu, 22. 04.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
24 £
3h 50m
Sun, 02. 05.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
4 nights in Marrakech
Thu, 06. 05.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
47 £
show
outbound
Sun, 02. 05.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Thu, 06. 05.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
24 £
3h 50m
Sun, 09. 05.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
4 nights in Marrakech
Thu, 13. 05.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
47 £
show
outbound
Sun, 09. 05.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Thu, 13. 05.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
24 £
3h 50m
Tue, 11. 05.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
2 nights in Marrakech
Thu, 13. 05.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
47 £
show
outbound
Tue, 11. 05.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Thu, 13. 05.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
24 £
3h 50m
Sun, 16. 05.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
4 nights in Marrakech
Thu, 20. 05.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
47 £
show
outbound
Sun, 16. 05.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Thu, 20. 05.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
24 £
3h 50m
Thu, 29. 04.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
5 nights in Marrakech
Tue, 04. 05.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
47 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 04.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Tue, 04. 05.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
24 £
3h 50m
Tue, 18. 05.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
2 nights in Marrakech
Thu, 20. 05.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
47 £
show
outbound
Tue, 18. 05.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Thu, 20. 05.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
24 £
3h 50m
Tue, 11. 05.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
5 nights in Marrakech
Sun, 16. 05.
15:20 Marrakech RAK
19:10 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
51 £
show
outbound
Tue, 11. 05.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Sun, 16. 05.
15:20 Marrakech RAK
19:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
28 £
3h 50m
Thu, 29. 04.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
3 nights in Marrakech
Sun, 02. 05.
15:20 Marrakech RAK
19:10 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
51 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 04.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Sun, 02. 05.
15:20 Marrakech RAK
19:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
28 £
3h 50m
Tue, 18. 05.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
5 nights in Marrakech
Sun, 23. 05.
15:20 Marrakech RAK
19:10 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
51 £
show
outbound
Tue, 18. 05.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Sun, 23. 05.
15:20 Marrakech RAK
19:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
28 £
3h 50m
Tue, 27. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
5 nights in Marrakech
Sun, 02. 05.
15:20 Marrakech RAK
19:10 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
51 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Sun, 02. 05.
15:20 Marrakech RAK
19:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
28 £
3h 50m
Thu, 22. 04.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
5 nights in Marrakech
Tue, 27. 04.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
51 £
show
outbound
Thu, 22. 04.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Tue, 27. 04.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
28 £
3h 50m
Sun, 25. 04.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
2 nights in Marrakech
Tue, 27. 04.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
51 £
show
outbound
Sun, 25. 04.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Tue, 27. 04.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
28 £
3h 50m
Tue, 27. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
2 nights in Marrakech
Thu, 29. 04.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
51 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Thu, 29. 04.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
28 £
3h 50m
Sun, 25. 04.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
4 nights in Marrakech
Thu, 29. 04.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
51 £
show
outbound
Sun, 25. 04.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Thu, 29. 04.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
28 £
3h 50m
Tue, 04. 05.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
2 nights in Marrakech
Thu, 06. 05.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
52 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 05.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
28 £
3h 35m
return
Thu, 06. 05.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
24 £
3h 50m
Thu, 13. 05.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
5 nights in Marrakech
Tue, 18. 05.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
52 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 05.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
28 £
3h 35m
return
Tue, 18. 05.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
24 £
3h 50m
Tue, 18. 05.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
4 nights in Marrakech
Sat, 22. 05.
15:30 Marrakech RAK
23:25 Manchester MAN
7h 55m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Tue, 18. 05.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Sat, 22. 05.
15:30 Marrakech RAK
19:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
22:10 Bergamo BGY
23:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Sun, 18. 04.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
5 nights in Marrakech
Fri, 23. 04.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
18:05 Manchester MAN
11h 40m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Sun, 18. 04.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Fri, 23. 04.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
10:40 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
16:50 Bergamo BGY
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Tue, 20. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
3 nights in Marrakech
Fri, 23. 04.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
18:05 Manchester MAN
11h 40m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Tue, 20. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Fri, 23. 04.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
10:40 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
16:50 Bergamo BGY
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Tue, 06. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
3 nights in Marrakech
Fri, 09. 04.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
18:05 Manchester MAN
11h 40m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Tue, 06. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Fri, 09. 04.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
10:40 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
16:50 Bergamo BGY
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Tue, 13. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
3 nights in Marrakech
Fri, 16. 04.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
18:05 Manchester MAN
11h 40m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Tue, 13. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Fri, 16. 04.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
10:40 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
16:50 Bergamo BGY
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Thu, 15. 04.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
2 nights in Marrakech
Sat, 17. 04.
15:30 Marrakech RAK
23:25 Manchester MAN
7h 55m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Thu, 15. 04.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Sat, 17. 04.
15:30 Marrakech RAK
19:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
22:10 Bergamo BGY
23:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Tue, 20. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
4 nights in Marrakech
Sat, 24. 04.
15:30 Marrakech RAK
23:25 Manchester MAN
7h 55m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Tue, 20. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Sat, 24. 04.
15:30 Marrakech RAK
19:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
22:10 Bergamo BGY
23:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Tue, 13. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
4 nights in Marrakech
Sat, 17. 04.
15:30 Marrakech RAK
23:25 Manchester MAN
7h 55m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Tue, 13. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Sat, 17. 04.
15:30 Marrakech RAK
19:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
22:10 Bergamo BGY
23:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Sun, 02. 05.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
5 nights in Marrakech
Fri, 07. 05.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
18:05 Manchester MAN
11h 40m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Sun, 02. 05.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Fri, 07. 05.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
10:40 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
16:50 Bergamo BGY
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Thu, 22. 04.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
2 nights in Marrakech
Sat, 24. 04.
15:30 Marrakech RAK
23:25 Manchester MAN
7h 55m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Thu, 22. 04.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Sat, 24. 04.
15:30 Marrakech RAK
19:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
22:10 Bergamo BGY
23:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Thu, 29. 04.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
2 nights in Marrakech
Sat, 01. 05.
15:30 Marrakech RAK
23:25 Manchester MAN
7h 55m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 04.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Sat, 01. 05.
15:30 Marrakech RAK
19:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
22:10 Bergamo BGY
23:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Tue, 27. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
4 nights in Marrakech
Sat, 01. 05.
15:30 Marrakech RAK
23:25 Manchester MAN
7h 55m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Sat, 01. 05.
15:30 Marrakech RAK
19:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
22:10 Bergamo BGY
23:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Sun, 16. 05.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
5 nights in Marrakech
Fri, 21. 05.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
18:05 Manchester MAN
11h 40m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Sun, 16. 05.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Fri, 21. 05.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
10:40 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
16:50 Bergamo BGY
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Sun, 11. 04.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
5 nights in Marrakech
Fri, 16. 04.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
18:05 Manchester MAN
11h 40m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Sun, 11. 04.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Fri, 16. 04.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
10:40 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
16:50 Bergamo BGY
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Tue, 11. 05.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
3 nights in Marrakech
Fri, 14. 05.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
18:05 Manchester MAN
11h 40m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Tue, 11. 05.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Fri, 14. 05.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
10:40 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
16:50 Bergamo BGY
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Tue, 27. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
3 nights in Marrakech
Fri, 30. 04.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
18:05 Manchester MAN
11h 40m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Fri, 30. 04.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
10:40 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
16:50 Bergamo BGY
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Sun, 09. 05.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
5 nights in Marrakech
Fri, 14. 05.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
18:05 Manchester MAN
11h 40m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Sun, 09. 05.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Fri, 14. 05.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
10:40 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
16:50 Bergamo BGY
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Sun, 25. 04.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
5 nights in Marrakech
Fri, 30. 04.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
18:05 Manchester MAN
11h 40m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Sun, 25. 04.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Fri, 30. 04.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
10:40 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
16:50 Bergamo BGY
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Tue, 18. 05.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
3 nights in Marrakech
Fri, 21. 05.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
18:05 Manchester MAN
11h 40m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Tue, 18. 05.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Fri, 21. 05.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
10:40 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
16:50 Bergamo BGY
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Thu, 13. 05.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
3 nights in Marrakech
Sun, 16. 05.
15:20 Marrakech RAK
19:10 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
56 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 05.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
28 £
3h 35m
return
Sun, 16. 05.
15:20 Marrakech RAK
19:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
28 £
3h 50m
Sun, 28. 03.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
2 nights in Marrakech
Tue, 30. 03.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
57 £
show
outbound
Sun, 28. 03.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
31 £
3h 35m
return
Tue, 30. 03.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
3h 50m
Sun, 18. 04.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
2 nights in Marrakech
Tue, 20. 04.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
57 £
show
outbound
Sun, 18. 04.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Tue, 20. 04.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
34 £
3h 50m
Thu, 15. 04.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
5 nights in Marrakech
Tue, 20. 04.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
57 £
show
outbound
Thu, 15. 04.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Tue, 20. 04.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
34 £
3h 50m
Tue, 04. 05.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
3 nights in Marrakech
Fri, 07. 05.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
18:05 Manchester MAN
11h 40m
1 stop
58 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 05.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
28 £
3h 35m
return
Fri, 07. 05.
06:25 Marrakech RAK
10:40 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
16:50 Bergamo BGY
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Sun, 28. 03.
08:30 Manchester MAN
19:15 Marrakech RAK
10h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Marrakech
Tue, 30. 03.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
59 £
show
outbound
Sun, 28. 03.
08:30 Manchester MAN
11:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
21 £
2h 15m
16:55 Bergamo BGY
19:15 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
12 £
3h 20m
return
Tue, 30. 03.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
3h 50m
Thu, 20. 05.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
5 nights in Marrakech
Tue, 25. 05.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
62 £
show
outbound
Thu, 20. 05.
06:10 Manchester MAN
09:45 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
39 £
3h 35m
return
Tue, 25. 05.
20:25 Marrakech RAK
00:15 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
24 £
3h 50m
Sun, 02. 05.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
4 nights in Marrakech
Thu, 06. 05.
10:10 Marrakech RAK
23:45 Manchester MAN
13h 35m
1 stop
63 £
show
outbound
Sun, 02. 05.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Thu, 06. 05.
10:10 Marrakech RAK
13:35 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 25m
22:05 Barcelona BCN
23:45 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 40m
Sun, 28. 03.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
3 nights in Marrakech
Wed, 31. 03.
15:00 Marrakech RAK
23:20 Manchester MAN
8h 20m
1 stop
63 £
show
outbound
Sun, 28. 03.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
31 £
3h 35m
return
Wed, 31. 03.
15:00 Marrakech RAK
19:15 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
3h 15m
22:05 Bergamo BGY
23:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 15m
Sun, 28. 03.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
2 nights in Marrakech
Tue, 30. 03.
19:35 Marrakech RAK
10:25 Manchester MAN
14h 50m
1 stop
63 £
show
outbound
Sun, 28. 03.
19:35 Manchester MAN
23:10 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
31 £
3h 35m
return
Tue, 30. 03.
19:35 Marrakech RAK
23:10 Bordeaux BOD
Ryanair
15 £
2h 35m
Wed, 31. 03.
09:35 Bordeaux BOD
10:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
18 £
1h 50m
Tue, 13. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
3h 35m
direct
2 nights in Marrakech
Thu, 15. 04.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
3h 50m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Tue, 13. 04.
16:25 Manchester MAN
20:00 Marrakech RAK
Ryanair
24 £
3h 35m
return
Thu, 15. 04.
10:15 Marrakech RAK
14:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
40 £
3h 50m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Manchester to Marrakech?

The cheapest month to fly to Marrakech is January costing on average 118 £ or May costing on average 121 £.

The most expensive months are October costing on average 217 £ and August costing on average 213 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Manchester to Marrakech?

The cheapest month to fly to Marrakech is Monday costing on average 62 £ or Wednesday costing on average 63 £.

The most expensive days are Thursday costing on average 88 £ and Friday costing on average 79 £.