close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Manchester - Lisbon

departure 24. 10. - 22. 12. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Tue, 27. 10.
09:50 Manchester MAN
12:35 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
2 nights in Lisbon
Thu, 29. 10.
20:30 Lisbon LIS
23:30 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
25 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 10.
09:50 Manchester MAN
12:35 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
13 £
2h 45m
return
Thu, 29. 10.
20:30 Lisbon LIS
23:30 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
12 £
3h
Sun, 25. 10.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
2 nights in Lisbon
Tue, 27. 10.
13:00 Lisbon LIS
16:00 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Sun, 25. 10.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
15 £
2h 45m
return
Tue, 27. 10.
13:00 Lisbon LIS
16:00 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
12 £
3h
Mon, 26. 10.
07:15 Manchester MAN
10:00 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
3 nights in Lisbon
Thu, 29. 10.
20:30 Lisbon LIS
23:30 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Mon, 26. 10.
07:15 Manchester MAN
10:00 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
15 £
2h 45m
return
Thu, 29. 10.
20:30 Lisbon LIS
23:30 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
12 £
3h
Sun, 25. 10.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
4 nights in Lisbon
Thu, 29. 10.
20:30 Lisbon LIS
23:30 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Sun, 25. 10.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
15 £
2h 45m
return
Thu, 29. 10.
20:30 Lisbon LIS
23:30 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
12 £
3h
Sun, 25. 10.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
2 nights in Lisbon
Tue, 27. 10.
13:20 Lisbon LIS
16:20 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Sun, 25. 10.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
15 £
2h 45m
return
Tue, 27. 10.
13:20 Lisbon LIS
16:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
12 £
3h
Mon, 26. 10.
18:40 Manchester MAN
10:05 Lisbon LIS
15h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Lisbon
Thu, 29. 10.
20:30 Lisbon LIS
23:30 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
30 £
show
outbound
Mon, 26. 10.
18:40 Manchester MAN
21:05 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
9 £
1h 25m
Tue, 27. 10.
08:15 Brussels CRL
10:05 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
9 £
2h 50m
return
Thu, 29. 10.
20:30 Lisbon LIS
23:30 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
12 £
3h
Mon, 26. 10.
13:35 Manchester MAN
20:35 Lisbon LIS
7h
1 stop
3 nights in Lisbon
Thu, 29. 10.
20:30 Lisbon LIS
23:30 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
31 £
show
outbound
Mon, 26. 10.
13:35 Manchester MAN
16:00 Eindhoven EIN
Ryanair
10 £
1h 25m
18:40 Eindhoven EIN
20:35 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
9 £
2h 55m
return
Thu, 29. 10.
20:30 Lisbon LIS
23:30 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
12 £
3h
Wed, 28. 10.
07:15 Manchester MAN
10:00 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
4 nights in Lisbon
Sun, 01. 11.
11:50 Lisbon LIS
14:50 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
33 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 10.
07:15 Manchester MAN
10:00 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
13 £
2h 45m
return
Sun, 01. 11.
11:50 Lisbon LIS
14:50 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Thu, 29. 10.
17:20 Manchester MAN
20:05 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
4 nights in Lisbon
Mon, 02. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
33 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 10.
17:20 Manchester MAN
20:05 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
13 £
2h 45m
return
Mon, 02. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Thu, 29. 10.
17:20 Manchester MAN
20:05 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
3 nights in Lisbon
Sun, 01. 11.
11:50 Lisbon LIS
14:50 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
33 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 10.
17:20 Manchester MAN
20:05 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
13 £
2h 45m
return
Sun, 01. 11.
11:50 Lisbon LIS
14:50 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Tue, 27. 10.
09:50 Manchester MAN
12:35 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
5 nights in Lisbon
Sun, 01. 11.
11:50 Lisbon LIS
14:50 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
33 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 10.
09:50 Manchester MAN
12:35 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
13 £
2h 45m
return
Sun, 01. 11.
11:50 Lisbon LIS
14:50 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Wed, 28. 10.
07:15 Manchester MAN
10:00 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
5 nights in Lisbon
Mon, 02. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
33 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 10.
07:15 Manchester MAN
10:00 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
13 £
2h 45m
return
Mon, 02. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Fri, 30. 10.
13:05 Manchester MAN
15:50 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
3 nights in Lisbon
Mon, 02. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
35 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 10.
13:05 Manchester MAN
15:50 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
15 £
2h 45m
return
Mon, 02. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Sat, 31. 10.
17:30 Manchester MAN
20:15 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
4 nights in Lisbon
Wed, 04. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
35 £
show
outbound
Sat, 31. 10.
17:30 Manchester MAN
20:15 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
15 £
2h 45m
return
Wed, 04. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Sat, 31. 10.
17:30 Manchester MAN
20:15 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
2 nights in Lisbon
Mon, 02. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
35 £
show
outbound
Sat, 31. 10.
17:30 Manchester MAN
20:15 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
15 £
2h 45m
return
Mon, 02. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Sat, 31. 10.
17:30 Manchester MAN
20:15 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
5 nights in Lisbon
Thu, 05. 11.
20:30 Lisbon LIS
23:30 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
35 £
show
outbound
Sat, 31. 10.
17:30 Manchester MAN
20:15 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
15 £
2h 45m
return
Thu, 05. 11.
20:30 Lisbon LIS
23:30 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Fri, 30. 10.
13:05 Manchester MAN
15:50 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
2 nights in Lisbon
Sun, 01. 11.
11:50 Lisbon LIS
14:50 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
35 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 10.
13:05 Manchester MAN
15:50 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
15 £
2h 45m
return
Sun, 01. 11.
11:50 Lisbon LIS
14:50 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Fri, 30. 10.
13:05 Manchester MAN
15:50 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
5 nights in Lisbon
Wed, 04. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
35 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 10.
13:05 Manchester MAN
15:50 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
15 £
2h 45m
return
Wed, 04. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Wed, 28. 10.
07:15 Manchester MAN
10:00 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
2 nights in Lisbon
Fri, 30. 10.
18:55 Lisbon LIS
07:25 Manchester MAN
12h 30m
1 stop
35 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 10.
07:15 Manchester MAN
10:00 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
13 £
2h 45m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
18:55 Lisbon LIS
22:40 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
12 £
2h 45m
Sat, 31. 10.
07:00 Brussels CRL
07:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
Tue, 27. 10.
09:50 Manchester MAN
12:35 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
3 nights in Lisbon
Fri, 30. 10.
12:45 Lisbon LIS
22:20 Manchester MAN
9h 35m
1 stop
35 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 10.
09:50 Manchester MAN
12:35 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
13 £
2h 45m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
12:45 Lisbon LIS
16:30 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
12 £
2h 45m
21:55 Brussels CRL
22:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
Tue, 27. 10.
09:50 Manchester MAN
12:35 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
3 nights in Lisbon
Fri, 30. 10.
18:55 Lisbon LIS
07:25 Manchester MAN
12h 30m
1 stop
35 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 10.
09:50 Manchester MAN
12:35 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
13 £
2h 45m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
18:55 Lisbon LIS
22:40 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
12 £
2h 45m
Sat, 31. 10.
07:00 Brussels CRL
07:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
Wed, 28. 10.
07:15 Manchester MAN
10:00 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
2 nights in Lisbon
Fri, 30. 10.
12:45 Lisbon LIS
22:20 Manchester MAN
9h 35m
1 stop
35 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 10.
07:15 Manchester MAN
10:00 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
13 £
2h 45m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
12:45 Lisbon LIS
16:30 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
12 £
2h 45m
21:55 Brussels CRL
22:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
Mon, 26. 10.
07:15 Manchester MAN
10:00 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
4 nights in Lisbon
Fri, 30. 10.
18:55 Lisbon LIS
07:25 Manchester MAN
12h 30m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 26. 10.
07:15 Manchester MAN
10:00 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
15 £
2h 45m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
18:55 Lisbon LIS
22:40 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
12 £
2h 45m
Sat, 31. 10.
07:00 Brussels CRL
07:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
Sun, 25. 10.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
5 nights in Lisbon
Fri, 30. 10.
12:45 Lisbon LIS
22:20 Manchester MAN
9h 35m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Sun, 25. 10.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
15 £
2h 45m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
12:45 Lisbon LIS
16:30 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
12 £
2h 45m
21:55 Brussels CRL
22:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
Sun, 25. 10.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
5 nights in Lisbon
Fri, 30. 10.
18:55 Lisbon LIS
07:25 Manchester MAN
12h 30m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Sun, 25. 10.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
15 £
2h 45m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
18:55 Lisbon LIS
22:40 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
12 £
2h 45m
Sat, 31. 10.
07:00 Brussels CRL
07:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
Mon, 26. 10.
07:15 Manchester MAN
10:00 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
4 nights in Lisbon
Fri, 30. 10.
12:45 Lisbon LIS
22:20 Manchester MAN
9h 35m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 26. 10.
07:15 Manchester MAN
10:00 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
15 £
2h 45m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
12:45 Lisbon LIS
16:30 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
12 £
2h 45m
21:55 Brussels CRL
22:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
Mon, 26. 10.
18:40 Manchester MAN
10:05 Lisbon LIS
15h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Lisbon
Sun, 01. 11.
11:50 Lisbon LIS
14:50 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
38 £
show
outbound
Mon, 26. 10.
18:40 Manchester MAN
21:05 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
9 £
1h 25m
Tue, 27. 10.
08:15 Brussels CRL
10:05 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
9 £
2h 50m
return
Sun, 01. 11.
11:50 Lisbon LIS
14:50 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Mon, 26. 10.
18:40 Manchester MAN
10:05 Lisbon LIS
15h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Lisbon
Fri, 30. 10.
12:45 Lisbon LIS
22:20 Manchester MAN
9h 35m
1 stop
41 £
show
outbound
Mon, 26. 10.
18:40 Manchester MAN
21:05 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
9 £
1h 25m
Tue, 27. 10.
08:15 Brussels CRL
10:05 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
9 £
2h 50m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
12:45 Lisbon LIS
16:30 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
12 £
2h 45m
21:55 Brussels CRL
22:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
Mon, 26. 10.
18:40 Manchester MAN
10:05 Lisbon LIS
15h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Lisbon
Fri, 30. 10.
18:55 Lisbon LIS
07:25 Manchester MAN
12h 30m
1 stop
41 £
show
outbound
Mon, 26. 10.
18:40 Manchester MAN
21:05 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
9 £
1h 25m
Tue, 27. 10.
08:15 Brussels CRL
10:05 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
9 £
2h 50m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
18:55 Lisbon LIS
22:40 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
12 £
2h 45m
Sat, 31. 10.
07:00 Brussels CRL
07:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
Mon, 26. 10.
13:35 Manchester MAN
20:35 Lisbon LIS
7h
1 stop
4 nights in Lisbon
Fri, 30. 10.
18:55 Lisbon LIS
07:25 Manchester MAN
12h 30m
1 stop
41 £
show
outbound
Mon, 26. 10.
13:35 Manchester MAN
16:00 Eindhoven EIN
Ryanair
10 £
1h 25m
18:40 Eindhoven EIN
20:35 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
9 £
2h 55m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
18:55 Lisbon LIS
22:40 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
12 £
2h 45m
Sat, 31. 10.
07:00 Brussels CRL
07:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
Mon, 26. 10.
13:35 Manchester MAN
20:35 Lisbon LIS
7h
1 stop
4 nights in Lisbon
Fri, 30. 10.
12:45 Lisbon LIS
22:20 Manchester MAN
9h 35m
1 stop
41 £
show
outbound
Mon, 26. 10.
13:35 Manchester MAN
16:00 Eindhoven EIN
Ryanair
10 £
1h 25m
18:40 Eindhoven EIN
20:35 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
9 £
2h 55m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
12:45 Lisbon LIS
16:30 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
12 £
2h 45m
21:55 Brussels CRL
22:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
Sun, 13. 12.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
3 nights in Lisbon
Wed, 16. 12.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 12.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Wed, 16. 12.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Sat, 21. 11.
17:30 Manchester MAN
20:15 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
2 nights in Lisbon
Mon, 23. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Sat, 21. 11.
17:30 Manchester MAN
20:15 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Mon, 23. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Mon, 02. 11.
07:15 Manchester MAN
10:00 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
2 nights in Lisbon
Wed, 04. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Mon, 02. 11.
07:15 Manchester MAN
10:00 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Wed, 04. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Thu, 10. 12.
17:20 Manchester MAN
20:05 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
3 nights in Lisbon
Sun, 13. 12.
17:00 Lisbon LIS
20:00 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Thu, 10. 12.
17:20 Manchester MAN
20:05 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Sun, 13. 12.
17:00 Lisbon LIS
20:00 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Sat, 21. 11.
17:30 Manchester MAN
20:15 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
4 nights in Lisbon
Wed, 25. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Sat, 21. 11.
17:30 Manchester MAN
20:15 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Wed, 25. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Sun, 13. 12.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
4 nights in Lisbon
Thu, 17. 12.
20:30 Lisbon LIS
23:30 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 12.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Thu, 17. 12.
20:30 Lisbon LIS
23:30 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Sat, 07. 11.
17:30 Manchester MAN
20:15 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
2 nights in Lisbon
Mon, 09. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Sat, 07. 11.
17:30 Manchester MAN
20:15 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Mon, 09. 11.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Sun, 13. 12.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
5 nights in Lisbon
Fri, 18. 12.
16:15 Lisbon LIS
19:15 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 12.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Fri, 18. 12.
16:15 Lisbon LIS
19:15 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Sat, 21. 11.
17:30 Manchester MAN
20:15 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
3 nights in Lisbon
Tue, 24. 11.
13:20 Lisbon LIS
16:20 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Sat, 21. 11.
17:30 Manchester MAN
20:15 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Tue, 24. 11.
13:20 Lisbon LIS
16:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Sun, 13. 12.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
2 nights in Lisbon
Tue, 15. 12.
13:20 Lisbon LIS
16:20 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 12.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Tue, 15. 12.
13:20 Lisbon LIS
16:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Sat, 21. 11.
17:30 Manchester MAN
20:15 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
3 nights in Lisbon
Tue, 24. 11.
13:00 Lisbon LIS
16:00 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Sat, 21. 11.
17:30 Manchester MAN
20:15 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Tue, 24. 11.
13:00 Lisbon LIS
16:00 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Thu, 10. 12.
17:20 Manchester MAN
20:05 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
3 nights in Lisbon
Sun, 13. 12.
11:50 Lisbon LIS
14:50 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Thu, 10. 12.
17:20 Manchester MAN
20:05 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Sun, 13. 12.
11:50 Lisbon LIS
14:50 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Fri, 11. 12.
13:05 Manchester MAN
15:50 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
2 nights in Lisbon
Sun, 13. 12.
11:50 Lisbon LIS
14:50 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 12.
13:05 Manchester MAN
15:50 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Sun, 13. 12.
11:50 Lisbon LIS
14:50 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Thu, 10. 12.
17:20 Manchester MAN
20:05 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
4 nights in Lisbon
Mon, 14. 12.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Thu, 10. 12.
17:20 Manchester MAN
20:05 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Mon, 14. 12.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Fri, 11. 12.
13:05 Manchester MAN
15:50 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
5 nights in Lisbon
Wed, 16. 12.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 12.
13:05 Manchester MAN
15:50 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Wed, 16. 12.
10:25 Lisbon LIS
13:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Fri, 11. 12.
13:05 Manchester MAN
15:50 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
2 nights in Lisbon
Sun, 13. 12.
17:00 Lisbon LIS
20:00 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 12.
13:05 Manchester MAN
15:50 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Sun, 13. 12.
17:00 Lisbon LIS
20:00 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Thu, 10. 12.
17:20 Manchester MAN
20:05 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
5 nights in Lisbon
Tue, 15. 12.
13:20 Lisbon LIS
16:20 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Thu, 10. 12.
17:20 Manchester MAN
20:05 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Tue, 15. 12.
13:20 Lisbon LIS
16:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Thu, 10. 12.
17:20 Manchester MAN
20:05 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
5 nights in Lisbon
Tue, 15. 12.
13:00 Lisbon LIS
16:00 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Thu, 10. 12.
17:20 Manchester MAN
20:05 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Tue, 15. 12.
13:00 Lisbon LIS
16:00 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h
Sun, 22. 11.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
2h 45m
direct
5 nights in Lisbon
Fri, 27. 11.
16:15 Lisbon LIS
19:15 Manchester MAN
3h
direct
42 £
show
outbound
Sun, 22. 11.
08:40 Manchester MAN
11:25 Lisbon LIS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Fri, 27. 11.
16:15 Lisbon LIS
19:15 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
3h

What is the cheapest month to fly from Manchester to Lisbon?

The cheapest month to fly to Lisbon is January costing on average 87 £ or November costing on average 91 £.

The most expensive months are May costing on average 130 £ and August costing on average 129 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Manchester to Lisbon?

The cheapest month to fly to Lisbon is Sunday costing on average 46 £ or Saturday costing on average 47 £.

The most expensive days are Thursday costing on average 58 £ and Friday costing on average 55 £.