close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Manchester - Kerry

departure 01. 11. - 30. 12. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Thu, 05. 11.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 08. 11.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Thu, 05. 11.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
15 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 08. 11.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
14 £
1h 20m
Thu, 05. 11.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 08. 11.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Thu, 05. 11.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
15 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 08. 11.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
14 £
1h 20m
Sun, 08. 11.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 12. 11.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Sun, 08. 11.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
15 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 12. 11.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
Sun, 08. 11.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 12. 11.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Sun, 08. 11.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
15 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 12. 11.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
Thu, 12. 11.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 15. 11.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
37 £
show
outbound
Thu, 12. 11.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
15 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 15. 11.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 20m
Thu, 12. 11.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 15. 11.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
37 £
show
outbound
Thu, 12. 11.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
15 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 15. 11.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 20m
Sun, 01. 11.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 05. 11.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
40 £
show
outbound
Sun, 01. 11.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 05. 11.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
Sun, 01. 11.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 05. 11.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
40 £
show
outbound
Sun, 01. 11.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 05. 11.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
Sun, 22. 11.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 26. 11.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
44 £
show
outbound
Sun, 22. 11.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 26. 11.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
Thu, 26. 11.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 29. 11.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
44 £
show
outbound
Thu, 26. 11.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 29. 11.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 20m
Thu, 26. 11.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 29. 11.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
44 £
show
outbound
Thu, 26. 11.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 29. 11.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 20m
Thu, 19. 11.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 22. 11.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
44 £
show
outbound
Thu, 19. 11.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 22. 11.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 20m
Sun, 22. 11.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 26. 11.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
44 £
show
outbound
Sun, 22. 11.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 26. 11.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
Thu, 19. 11.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 22. 11.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
44 £
show
outbound
Thu, 19. 11.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 22. 11.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 20m
Sun, 15. 11.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 19. 11.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
44 £
show
outbound
Sun, 15. 11.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 19. 11.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
Sun, 15. 11.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 19. 11.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
44 £
show
outbound
Sun, 15. 11.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 19. 11.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
Sun, 29. 11.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 03. 12.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
48 £
show
outbound
Sun, 29. 11.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 03. 12.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Sun, 29. 11.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 03. 12.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
48 £
show
outbound
Sun, 29. 11.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 03. 12.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Thu, 10. 12.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 13. 12.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
52 £
show
outbound
Thu, 10. 12.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 13. 12.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
1h 20m
Sun, 13. 12.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 17. 12.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
52 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 12.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 17. 12.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Sun, 13. 12.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 17. 12.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
52 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 12.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 17. 12.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Thu, 10. 12.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 13. 12.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
52 £
show
outbound
Thu, 10. 12.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 13. 12.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
1h 20m
Sun, 06. 12.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 10. 12.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
52 £
show
outbound
Sun, 06. 12.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 10. 12.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Thu, 03. 12.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 06. 12.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
52 £
show
outbound
Thu, 03. 12.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 06. 12.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
1h 20m
Sun, 06. 12.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 10. 12.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
52 £
show
outbound
Sun, 06. 12.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 10. 12.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Thu, 03. 12.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 06. 12.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
52 £
show
outbound
Thu, 03. 12.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 06. 12.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
1h 20m
Sun, 17. 01.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 21. 01.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Sun, 17. 01.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 21. 01.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
33 £
1h 15m
Thu, 14. 01.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 17. 01.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Thu, 14. 01.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 17. 01.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
33 £
1h 20m
Thu, 14. 01.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 17. 01.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Thu, 14. 01.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 17. 01.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
33 £
1h 20m
Sun, 10. 01.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 14. 01.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Sun, 10. 01.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 14. 01.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
33 £
1h 15m
Sun, 10. 01.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 14. 01.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Sun, 10. 01.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 14. 01.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
33 £
1h 15m
Thu, 07. 01.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 10. 01.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Thu, 07. 01.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 10. 01.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
33 £
1h 20m
Thu, 07. 01.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 10. 01.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Thu, 07. 01.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 10. 01.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
33 £
1h 20m
Sun, 03. 01.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 07. 01.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Sun, 03. 01.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 07. 01.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
33 £
1h 15m
Sun, 03. 01.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 07. 01.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Sun, 03. 01.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 07. 01.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
33 £
1h 15m
Thu, 21. 01.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 24. 01.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Thu, 21. 01.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 24. 01.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
33 £
1h 20m
Thu, 21. 01.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 24. 01.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Thu, 21. 01.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 24. 01.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
33 £
1h 20m
Sun, 24. 01.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 28. 01.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Sun, 24. 01.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 28. 01.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
33 £
1h 15m
Sun, 24. 01.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 28. 01.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Sun, 24. 01.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 28. 01.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
33 £
1h 15m
Thu, 28. 01.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 31. 01.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Thu, 28. 01.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 31. 01.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
33 £
1h 20m
Thu, 28. 01.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 31. 01.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Thu, 28. 01.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 31. 01.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
33 £
1h 20m
Thu, 17. 12.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 20. 12.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Thu, 17. 12.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 20. 12.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
33 £
1h 20m
Thu, 17. 12.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 20. 12.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Thu, 17. 12.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 20. 12.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
33 £
1h 20m
Sun, 17. 01.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 21. 01.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Sun, 17. 01.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 21. 01.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
33 £
1h 15m
Sun, 31. 01.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 04. 02.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
71 £
show
outbound
Sun, 31. 01.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 04. 02.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
40 £
1h 15m
Sun, 31. 01.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 04. 02.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
71 £
show
outbound
Sun, 31. 01.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 04. 02.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
40 £
1h 15m
Thu, 31. 12.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 03. 01.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
71 £
show
outbound
Thu, 31. 12.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 03. 01.
16:40 Kerry KIR
18:00 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
40 £
1h 20m
Thu, 31. 12.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
3 nights in Kerry
Sun, 03. 01.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
1h 20m
direct
71 £
show
outbound
Thu, 31. 12.
14:15 Manchester MAN
15:30 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 03. 01.
16:00 Kerry KIR
17:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
40 £
1h 20m
Sun, 20. 12.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 24. 12.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
71 £
show
outbound
Sun, 20. 12.
14:55 Manchester MAN
16:10 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 24. 12.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
40 £
1h 15m
Sun, 20. 12.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
1h 15m
direct
4 nights in Kerry
Thu, 24. 12.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
1h 15m
direct
71 £
show
outbound
Sun, 20. 12.
14:20 Manchester MAN
15:35 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 24. 12.
15:55 Kerry KIR
17:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
40 £
1h 15m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Manchester to Kerry?

The cheapest month to fly to Kerry is May costing on average 46 £ or October costing on average 49 £.

The most expensive months are July costing on average 62 £ and August costing on average 61 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Manchester to Kerry?

The cheapest month to fly to Kerry is Saturday costing on average 26 £ or Wednesday costing on average 28 £.

The most expensive days are Wednesday costing on average 28 £ and Saturday costing on average 26 £.