close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Manchester - Fuerteventura

departure 21. 01. - 21. 03. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Sat, 20. 02.
06:25 Manchester MAN
10:40 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 15m
direct
3 nights in Fuerteventura
Tue, 23. 02.
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
07:20 Manchester MAN
12h 15m
1 stop
47 £
show
outbound
Sat, 20. 02.
06:25 Manchester MAN
10:40 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
20 £
4h 15m
return
Tue, 23. 02.
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
23:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
4h 5m
Wed, 24. 02.
06:25 Dublin DUB
07:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
9 £
55m
Sat, 20. 02.
06:25 Manchester MAN
10:40 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 15m
direct
2 nights in Fuerteventura
Mon, 22. 02.
11:15 Fuerteventura FUE
15:25 Manchester MAN
4h 10m
direct
51 £
show
outbound
Sat, 20. 02.
06:25 Manchester MAN
10:40 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
20 £
4h 15m
return
Mon, 22. 02.
11:15 Fuerteventura FUE
15:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
31 £
4h 10m
Tue, 20. 04.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
3 nights in Fuerteventura
Fri, 23. 04.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
18:35 Manchester MAN
10h 25m
1 stop
71 £
show
outbound
Tue, 20. 04.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
32 £
4h 20m
return
Fri, 23. 04.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
11:10 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
16:40 Sevilla SVQ
18:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 55m
Sat, 13. 02.
07:05 Manchester MAN
11:20 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 15m
direct
2 nights in Fuerteventura
Mon, 15. 02.
11:15 Fuerteventura FUE
15:25 Manchester MAN
4h 10m
direct
72 £
show
outbound
Sat, 13. 02.
07:05 Manchester MAN
11:20 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
54 £
4h 15m
return
Mon, 15. 02.
11:15 Fuerteventura FUE
15:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
18 £
4h 10m
Sat, 13. 02.
07:05 Manchester MAN
11:20 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 15m
direct
2 nights in Fuerteventura
Mon, 15. 02.
11:55 Fuerteventura FUE
16:05 Manchester MAN
4h 10m
direct
72 £
show
outbound
Sat, 13. 02.
07:05 Manchester MAN
11:20 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
54 £
4h 15m
return
Mon, 15. 02.
11:55 Fuerteventura FUE
16:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
18 £
4h 10m
Tue, 27. 04.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
2 nights in Fuerteventura
Thu, 29. 04.
20:10 Fuerteventura FUE
00:20 Manchester MAN
4h 10m
direct
73 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 04.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
32 £
4h 20m
return
Thu, 29. 04.
20:10 Fuerteventura FUE
00:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
42 £
4h 10m
Tue, 27. 04.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
3 nights in Fuerteventura
Fri, 30. 04.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
18:35 Manchester MAN
10h 25m
1 stop
75 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 04.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
32 £
4h 20m
return
Fri, 30. 04.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
11:10 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
16:40 Sevilla SVQ
18:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
27 £
2h 55m
Thu, 13. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
5 nights in Fuerteventura
Tue, 18. 05.
19:40 Fuerteventura FUE
23:50 Manchester MAN
4h 10m
direct
78 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
39 £
4h 20m
return
Tue, 18. 05.
19:40 Fuerteventura FUE
23:50 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
39 £
4h 10m
Tue, 13. 04.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
3 nights in Fuerteventura
Fri, 16. 04.
10:35 Fuerteventura FUE
18:05 Manchester MAN
7h 30m
1 stop
80 £
show
outbound
Tue, 13. 04.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
32 £
4h 20m
return
Fri, 16. 04.
10:35 Fuerteventura FUE
15:30 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
30 £
3h 55m
16:50 Bergamo BGY
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
18 £
2h 15m
Tue, 20. 04.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
3 nights in Fuerteventura
Fri, 23. 04.
10:35 Fuerteventura FUE
18:05 Manchester MAN
7h 30m
1 stop
80 £
show
outbound
Tue, 20. 04.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
32 £
4h 20m
return
Fri, 23. 04.
10:35 Fuerteventura FUE
15:30 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
30 £
3h 55m
16:50 Bergamo BGY
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
18 £
2h 15m
Thu, 29. 04.
08:10 Manchester MAN
17:55 Fuerteventura FUE
9h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Fuerteventura
Tue, 04. 05.
19:40 Fuerteventura FUE
23:50 Manchester MAN
4h 10m
direct
80 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 04.
08:10 Manchester MAN
11:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
16 £
2h 15m
14:40 Bergamo BGY
17:55 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
30 £
4h 15m
return
Tue, 04. 05.
19:40 Fuerteventura FUE
23:50 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
34 £
4h 10m
Sat, 13. 02.
07:05 Manchester MAN
11:20 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 15m
direct
3 nights in Fuerteventura
Tue, 16. 02.
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
07:20 Manchester MAN
12h 15m
1 stop
81 £
show
outbound
Sat, 13. 02.
07:05 Manchester MAN
11:20 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
54 £
4h 15m
return
Tue, 16. 02.
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
23:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
4h 5m
Wed, 17. 02.
06:25 Dublin DUB
07:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
9 £
55m
Thu, 15. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
3 nights in Fuerteventura
Sun, 18. 04.
10:00 Fuerteventura FUE
18:35 Manchester MAN
8h 35m
1 stop
81 £
show
outbound
Thu, 15. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
32 £
4h 20m
return
Sun, 18. 04.
10:00 Fuerteventura FUE
14:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
30 £
3h 55m
17:20 Bergamo BGY
18:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 15m
Tue, 13. 04.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
5 nights in Fuerteventura
Sun, 18. 04.
10:00 Fuerteventura FUE
18:35 Manchester MAN
8h 35m
1 stop
81 £
show
outbound
Tue, 13. 04.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
32 £
4h 20m
return
Sun, 18. 04.
10:00 Fuerteventura FUE
14:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
30 £
3h 55m
17:20 Bergamo BGY
18:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 15m
Tue, 30. 03.
07:45 Manchester MAN
17:55 Fuerteventura FUE
10h 10m
1 stop
2 nights in Fuerteventura
Thu, 01. 04.
20:10 Fuerteventura FUE
00:20 Manchester MAN
4h 10m
direct
82 £
show
outbound
Tue, 30. 03.
07:45 Manchester MAN
11:00 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
21 £
2h 15m
14:40 Bergamo BGY
17:55 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
33 £
4h 15m
return
Thu, 01. 04.
20:10 Fuerteventura FUE
00:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
28 £
4h 10m
Thu, 13. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
4 nights in Fuerteventura
Mon, 17. 05.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
23:35 Manchester MAN
15h 15m
1 stop
82 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
39 £
4h 20m
return
Mon, 17. 05.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
11:20 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
21:40 Sevilla SVQ
23:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
27 £
2h 55m
Sat, 01. 05.
18:30 Manchester MAN
09:25 Fuerteventura FUE
14h 55m
1 stop
2 nights in Fuerteventura
Tue, 04. 05.
19:40 Fuerteventura FUE
23:50 Manchester MAN
4h 10m
direct
83 £
show
outbound
Sat, 01. 05.
18:30 Manchester MAN
21:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Sun, 02. 05.
06:10 Bergamo BGY
09:25 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
30 £
4h 15m
return
Tue, 04. 05.
19:40 Fuerteventura FUE
23:50 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
34 £
4h 10m
Wed, 19. 05.
22:00 Manchester MAN
12:10 Fuerteventura FUE
14h 10m
1 stop
4 nights in Fuerteventura
Mon, 24. 05.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
23:35 Manchester MAN
15h 15m
1 stop
84 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 05.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
15 £
1h
Thu, 20. 05.
07:45 Dublin DUB
12:10 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
30 £
4h 25m
return
Mon, 24. 05.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
11:20 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
21:40 Sevilla SVQ
23:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 55m
Thu, 15. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
4 nights in Fuerteventura
Mon, 19. 04.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
23:35 Manchester MAN
15h 15m
1 stop
84 £
show
outbound
Thu, 15. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
32 £
4h 20m
return
Mon, 19. 04.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
11:20 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
21:40 Sevilla SVQ
23:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
36 £
2h 55m
Thu, 13. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
5 nights in Fuerteventura
Tue, 18. 05.
12:45 Fuerteventura FUE
21:30 Manchester MAN
8h 45m
1 stop
85 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
39 £
4h 20m
return
Tue, 18. 05.
12:45 Fuerteventura FUE
16:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
31 £
4h 10m
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
15 £
1h
Tue, 27. 04.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
4 nights in Fuerteventura
Sat, 01. 05.
20:10 Fuerteventura FUE
00:20 Manchester MAN
4h 10m
direct
86 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 04.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
32 £
4h 20m
return
Sat, 01. 05.
20:10 Fuerteventura FUE
00:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
54 £
4h 10m
Thu, 06. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
4 nights in Fuerteventura
Mon, 10. 05.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
23:35 Manchester MAN
15h 15m
1 stop
86 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
42 £
4h 20m
return
Mon, 10. 05.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
11:20 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
21:40 Sevilla SVQ
23:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
27 £
2h 55m
Tue, 27. 04.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
3 nights in Fuerteventura
Fri, 30. 04.
10:35 Fuerteventura FUE
18:05 Manchester MAN
7h 30m
1 stop
86 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 04.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
32 £
4h 20m
return
Fri, 30. 04.
10:35 Fuerteventura FUE
15:30 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
36 £
3h 55m
16:50 Bergamo BGY
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
18 £
2h 15m
Tue, 11. 05.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
4 nights in Fuerteventura
Sat, 15. 05.
20:10 Fuerteventura FUE
00:20 Manchester MAN
4h 10m
direct
87 £
show
outbound
Tue, 11. 05.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
39 £
4h 20m
return
Sat, 15. 05.
20:10 Fuerteventura FUE
00:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
48 £
4h 10m
Thu, 13. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
2 nights in Fuerteventura
Sat, 15. 05.
20:10 Fuerteventura FUE
00:20 Manchester MAN
4h 10m
direct
87 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
39 £
4h 20m
return
Sat, 15. 05.
20:10 Fuerteventura FUE
00:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
48 £
4h 10m
Tue, 11. 05.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
5 nights in Fuerteventura
Sun, 16. 05.
10:00 Fuerteventura FUE
18:35 Manchester MAN
8h 35m
1 stop
87 £
show
outbound
Tue, 11. 05.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
39 £
4h 20m
return
Sun, 16. 05.
10:00 Fuerteventura FUE
14:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
30 £
3h 55m
17:20 Bergamo BGY
18:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
18 £
2h 15m
Tue, 11. 05.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
3 nights in Fuerteventura
Fri, 14. 05.
10:35 Fuerteventura FUE
18:05 Manchester MAN
7h 30m
1 stop
87 £
show
outbound
Tue, 11. 05.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
39 £
4h 20m
return
Fri, 14. 05.
10:35 Fuerteventura FUE
15:30 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
30 £
3h 55m
16:50 Bergamo BGY
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
18 £
2h 15m
Thu, 13. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
3 nights in Fuerteventura
Sun, 16. 05.
10:00 Fuerteventura FUE
18:35 Manchester MAN
8h 35m
1 stop
87 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
39 £
4h 20m
return
Sun, 16. 05.
10:00 Fuerteventura FUE
14:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
30 £
3h 55m
17:20 Bergamo BGY
18:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
18 £
2h 15m
Sat, 15. 05.
18:30 Manchester MAN
09:25 Fuerteventura FUE
14h 55m
1 stop
2 nights in Fuerteventura
Tue, 18. 05.
19:40 Fuerteventura FUE
23:50 Manchester MAN
4h 10m
direct
87 £
show
outbound
Sat, 15. 05.
18:30 Manchester MAN
21:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Sun, 16. 05.
06:10 Bergamo BGY
09:25 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
30 £
4h 15m
return
Tue, 18. 05.
19:40 Fuerteventura FUE
23:50 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
39 £
4h 10m
Sat, 15. 05.
19:40 Manchester MAN
12:50 Fuerteventura FUE
17h 10m
1 stop
2 nights in Fuerteventura
Tue, 18. 05.
19:40 Fuerteventura FUE
23:50 Manchester MAN
4h 10m
direct
87 £
show
outbound
Sat, 15. 05.
19:40 Manchester MAN
23:05 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
27 £
2h 25m
Sun, 16. 05.
10:30 Barcelona BCN
12:50 Fuerteventura FUE
Vueling
22 £
3h 20m
return
Tue, 18. 05.
19:40 Fuerteventura FUE
23:50 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
39 £
4h 10m
Tue, 11. 05.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
2 nights in Fuerteventura
Thu, 13. 05.
20:10 Fuerteventura FUE
00:20 Manchester MAN
4h 10m
direct
88 £
show
outbound
Tue, 11. 05.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
39 £
4h 20m
return
Thu, 13. 05.
20:10 Fuerteventura FUE
00:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
49 £
4h 10m
Tue, 20. 04.
07:45 Manchester MAN
17:55 Fuerteventura FUE
10h 10m
1 stop
3 nights in Fuerteventura
Fri, 23. 04.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
18:35 Manchester MAN
10h 25m
1 stop
88 £
show
outbound
Tue, 20. 04.
07:45 Manchester MAN
11:00 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
14:40 Bergamo BGY
17:55 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
30 £
4h 15m
return
Fri, 23. 04.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
11:10 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
16:40 Sevilla SVQ
18:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 55m
Sat, 01. 05.
18:30 Manchester MAN
09:25 Fuerteventura FUE
14h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Fuerteventura
Fri, 07. 05.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
18:35 Manchester MAN
10h 25m
1 stop
88 £
show
outbound
Sat, 01. 05.
18:30 Manchester MAN
21:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Sun, 02. 05.
06:10 Bergamo BGY
09:25 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
30 £
4h 15m
return
Fri, 07. 05.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
11:10 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
16:40 Sevilla SVQ
18:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 55m
Sat, 17. 04.
18:30 Manchester MAN
09:25 Fuerteventura FUE
14h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Fuerteventura
Fri, 23. 04.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
18:35 Manchester MAN
10h 25m
1 stop
88 £
show
outbound
Sat, 17. 04.
18:30 Manchester MAN
21:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Sun, 18. 04.
06:10 Bergamo BGY
09:25 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
30 £
4h 15m
return
Fri, 23. 04.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
11:10 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
16:40 Sevilla SVQ
18:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 55m
Thu, 20. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
4 nights in Fuerteventura
Mon, 24. 05.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
23:35 Manchester MAN
15h 15m
1 stop
88 £
show
outbound
Thu, 20. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
49 £
4h 20m
return
Mon, 24. 05.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
11:20 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
21:40 Sevilla SVQ
23:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 55m
Sat, 24. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
5 nights in Fuerteventura
Thu, 29. 04.
20:10 Fuerteventura FUE
00:20 Manchester MAN
4h 10m
direct
89 £
show
outbound
Sat, 24. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
47 £
4h 20m
return
Thu, 29. 04.
20:10 Fuerteventura FUE
00:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
42 £
4h 10m
Thu, 13. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
5 nights in Fuerteventura
Tue, 18. 05.
20:30 Fuerteventura FUE
11:55 Manchester MAN
15h 25m
1 stop
89 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
39 £
4h 20m
return
Tue, 18. 05.
20:30 Fuerteventura FUE
00:30 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
28 £
3h
Wed, 19. 05.
10:20 Barcelona BCN
11:55 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 35m
Fri, 23. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
12:10 Fuerteventura FUE
14h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Fuerteventura
Thu, 29. 04.
20:10 Fuerteventura FUE
00:20 Manchester MAN
4h 10m
direct
89 £
show
outbound
Fri, 23. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h
Sat, 24. 04.
07:45 Dublin DUB
12:10 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
30 £
4h 25m
return
Thu, 29. 04.
20:10 Fuerteventura FUE
00:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
42 £
4h 10m
Wed, 21. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
12:10 Fuerteventura FUE
14h 10m
1 stop
4 nights in Fuerteventura
Mon, 26. 04.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
23:35 Manchester MAN
15h 15m
1 stop
89 £
show
outbound
Wed, 21. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
16 £
1h
Thu, 22. 04.
07:45 Dublin DUB
12:10 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
30 £
4h 25m
return
Mon, 26. 04.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
11:20 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
21:40 Sevilla SVQ
23:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
27 £
2h 55m
Thu, 13. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
5 nights in Fuerteventura
Tue, 18. 05.
20:30 Fuerteventura FUE
12:50 Manchester MAN
16h 20m
1 stop
89 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
39 £
4h 20m
return
Tue, 18. 05.
20:30 Fuerteventura FUE
00:30 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
28 £
3h
Wed, 19. 05.
11:15 Barcelona BCN
12:50 Manchester MAN
Vueling
22 £
2h 35m
Wed, 07. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
12:10 Fuerteventura FUE
14h 10m
1 stop
4 nights in Fuerteventura
Mon, 12. 04.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
23:35 Manchester MAN
15h 15m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Wed, 07. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
16 £
1h
Thu, 08. 04.
07:45 Dublin DUB
12:10 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
34 £
4h 25m
return
Mon, 12. 04.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
11:20 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
21:40 Sevilla SVQ
23:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 55m
Sat, 08. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
2 nights in Fuerteventura
Mon, 10. 05.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
23:35 Manchester MAN
15h 15m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Sat, 08. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
47 £
4h 20m
return
Mon, 10. 05.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
11:20 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
21:40 Sevilla SVQ
23:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
27 £
2h 55m
Sat, 24. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
2 nights in Fuerteventura
Mon, 26. 04.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
23:35 Manchester MAN
15h 15m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Sat, 24. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
47 £
4h 20m
return
Mon, 26. 04.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
11:20 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
21:40 Sevilla SVQ
23:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
27 £
2h 55m
Thu, 06. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
3 nights in Fuerteventura
Sun, 09. 05.
10:00 Fuerteventura FUE
18:35 Manchester MAN
8h 35m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 05.
15:15 Manchester MAN
19:35 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
42 £
4h 20m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
10:00 Fuerteventura FUE
14:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
30 £
3h 55m
17:20 Bergamo BGY
18:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
18 £
2h 15m
Fri, 23. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
12:10 Fuerteventura FUE
14h 10m
1 stop
2 nights in Fuerteventura
Mon, 26. 04.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
23:35 Manchester MAN
15h 15m
1 stop
91 £
show
outbound
Fri, 23. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h
Sat, 24. 04.
07:45 Dublin DUB
12:10 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
30 £
4h 25m
return
Mon, 26. 04.
08:20 Fuerteventura FUE
11:20 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
21:40 Sevilla SVQ
23:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
27 £
2h 55m
Tue, 11. 05.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
3 nights in Fuerteventura
Fri, 14. 05.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
18:35 Manchester MAN
10h 25m
1 stop
91 £
show
outbound
Tue, 11. 05.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
39 £
4h 20m
return
Fri, 14. 05.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
11:10 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
16:40 Sevilla SVQ
18:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
36 £
2h 55m
Tue, 04. 05.
07:45 Manchester MAN
17:55 Fuerteventura FUE
10h 10m
1 stop
3 nights in Fuerteventura
Fri, 07. 05.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
18:35 Manchester MAN
10h 25m
1 stop
92 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 05.
07:45 Manchester MAN
11:00 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
23 £
2h 15m
14:40 Bergamo BGY
17:55 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
30 £
4h 15m
return
Fri, 07. 05.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
11:10 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
16:40 Sevilla SVQ
18:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 55m
Sat, 15. 05.
18:30 Manchester MAN
09:25 Fuerteventura FUE
14h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Fuerteventura
Fri, 21. 05.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
18:35 Manchester MAN
10h 25m
1 stop
92 £
show
outbound
Sat, 15. 05.
18:30 Manchester MAN
21:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Sun, 16. 05.
06:10 Bergamo BGY
09:25 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
30 £
4h 15m
return
Fri, 21. 05.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
11:10 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
16:40 Sevilla SVQ
18:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
27 £
2h 55m
Sat, 03. 04.
18:30 Manchester MAN
09:25 Fuerteventura FUE
14h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Fuerteventura
Fri, 09. 04.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
18:35 Manchester MAN
10h 25m
1 stop
92 £
show
outbound
Sat, 03. 04.
18:30 Manchester MAN
21:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
Sun, 04. 04.
06:10 Bergamo BGY
09:25 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
30 £
4h 15m
return
Fri, 09. 04.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
11:10 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
16:40 Sevilla SVQ
18:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
27 £
2h 55m
Tue, 13. 04.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
4h 20m
direct
3 nights in Fuerteventura
Fri, 16. 04.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
18:35 Manchester MAN
10h 25m
1 stop
92 £
show
outbound
Tue, 13. 04.
14:45 Manchester MAN
19:05 Fuerteventura FUE
Ryanair
32 £
4h 20m
return
Fri, 16. 04.
08:10 Fuerteventura FUE
11:10 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
16 £
2h
16:40 Sevilla SVQ
18:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
44 £
2h 55m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Manchester to Fuerteventura?

The cheapest month to fly to Fuerteventura is May costing on average 137 £ or November costing on average 151 £.

The most expensive months are December costing on average 241 £ and October costing on average 219 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Manchester to Fuerteventura?

The cheapest month to fly to Fuerteventura is Monday costing on average 74 £ or Sunday costing on average 75 £.

The most expensive days are Wednesday costing on average 85 £ and Thursday costing on average 84 £.