close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Manchester - Dublin

departure 19. 01. - 19. 03. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Fri, 22. 01.
22:00 Manchester MAN
22:55 Dublin DUB
55m
direct
2 nights in Dublin
Sun, 24. 01.
21:00 Dublin DUB
21:55 Manchester MAN
55m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Fri, 22. 01.
22:00 Manchester MAN
22:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
55m
return
Sun, 24. 01.
21:00 Dublin DUB
21:55 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
9 £
55m
Sun, 24. 01.
22:30 Manchester MAN
23:25 Dublin DUB
55m
direct
5 nights in Dublin
Fri, 29. 01.
18:15 Dublin DUB
19:10 Manchester MAN
55m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Sun, 24. 01.
22:30 Manchester MAN
23:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
55m
return
Fri, 29. 01.
18:15 Dublin DUB
19:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
9 £
55m
Sun, 24. 01.
22:30 Manchester MAN
23:25 Dublin DUB
55m
direct
5 nights in Dublin
Fri, 29. 01.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:25 Manchester MAN
55m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Sun, 24. 01.
22:30 Manchester MAN
23:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
55m
return
Fri, 29. 01.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
9 £
55m
Fri, 22. 01.
22:00 Manchester MAN
22:55 Dublin DUB
55m
direct
2 nights in Dublin
Sun, 24. 01.
18:10 Dublin DUB
19:05 Manchester MAN
55m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Fri, 22. 01.
22:00 Manchester MAN
22:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
55m
return
Sun, 24. 01.
18:10 Dublin DUB
19:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
9 £
55m
Fri, 29. 01.
16:55 Manchester MAN
17:50 Dublin DUB
55m
direct
2 nights in Dublin
Sun, 31. 01.
21:00 Dublin DUB
21:55 Manchester MAN
55m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Fri, 29. 01.
16:55 Manchester MAN
17:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
55m
return
Sun, 31. 01.
21:00 Dublin DUB
21:55 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
9 £
55m
Fri, 29. 01.
22:00 Manchester MAN
22:55 Dublin DUB
55m
direct
2 nights in Dublin
Sun, 31. 01.
21:00 Dublin DUB
21:55 Manchester MAN
55m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Fri, 29. 01.
22:00 Manchester MAN
22:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
55m
return
Sun, 31. 01.
21:00 Dublin DUB
21:55 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
9 £
55m
Fri, 29. 01.
16:55 Manchester MAN
17:50 Dublin DUB
55m
direct
2 nights in Dublin
Sun, 31. 01.
18:10 Dublin DUB
19:05 Manchester MAN
55m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Fri, 29. 01.
16:55 Manchester MAN
17:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
55m
return
Sun, 31. 01.
18:10 Dublin DUB
19:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
9 £
55m
Fri, 29. 01.
22:00 Manchester MAN
22:55 Dublin DUB
55m
direct
2 nights in Dublin
Sun, 31. 01.
18:10 Dublin DUB
19:05 Manchester MAN
55m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Fri, 29. 01.
22:00 Manchester MAN
22:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
55m
return
Sun, 31. 01.
18:10 Dublin DUB
19:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
9 £
55m
Sun, 31. 01.
22:30 Manchester MAN
23:25 Dublin DUB
55m
direct
5 nights in Dublin
Fri, 05. 02.
06:25 Dublin DUB
07:20 Manchester MAN
55m
direct
25 £
show
outbound
Sun, 31. 01.
22:30 Manchester MAN
23:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
55m
return
Fri, 05. 02.
06:25 Dublin DUB
07:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
15 £
55m
Sun, 31. 01.
22:30 Manchester MAN
23:25 Dublin DUB
55m
direct
3 nights in Dublin
Wed, 03. 02.
06:25 Dublin DUB
07:20 Manchester MAN
55m
direct
25 £
show
outbound
Sun, 31. 01.
22:30 Manchester MAN
23:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
55m
return
Wed, 03. 02.
06:25 Dublin DUB
07:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
15 £
55m
Sun, 31. 01.
16:50 Manchester MAN
17:45 Dublin DUB
55m
direct
5 nights in Dublin
Fri, 05. 02.
06:25 Dublin DUB
07:20 Manchester MAN
55m
direct
25 £
show
outbound
Sun, 31. 01.
16:50 Manchester MAN
17:45 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
55m
return
Fri, 05. 02.
06:25 Dublin DUB
07:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
15 £
55m
Sun, 31. 01.
16:50 Manchester MAN
17:45 Dublin DUB
55m
direct
3 nights in Dublin
Wed, 03. 02.
06:25 Dublin DUB
07:20 Manchester MAN
55m
direct
25 £
show
outbound
Sun, 31. 01.
16:50 Manchester MAN
17:45 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
55m
return
Wed, 03. 02.
06:25 Dublin DUB
07:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
15 £
55m
Fri, 29. 01.
16:55 Manchester MAN
17:50 Dublin DUB
55m
direct
3 nights in Dublin
Mon, 01. 02.
06:25 Dublin DUB
07:20 Manchester MAN
55m
direct
25 £
show
outbound
Fri, 29. 01.
16:55 Manchester MAN
17:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
55m
return
Mon, 01. 02.
06:25 Dublin DUB
07:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
15 £
55m
Fri, 29. 01.
22:00 Manchester MAN
22:55 Dublin DUB
55m
direct
3 nights in Dublin
Mon, 01. 02.
06:25 Dublin DUB
07:20 Manchester MAN
55m
direct
25 £
show
outbound
Fri, 29. 01.
22:00 Manchester MAN
22:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
55m
return
Mon, 01. 02.
06:25 Dublin DUB
07:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
15 £
55m
Fri, 29. 01.
22:00 Manchester MAN
22:55 Dublin DUB
55m
direct
5 nights in Dublin
Wed, 03. 02.
06:25 Dublin DUB
07:20 Manchester MAN
55m
direct
25 £
show
outbound
Fri, 29. 01.
22:00 Manchester MAN
22:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
55m
return
Wed, 03. 02.
06:25 Dublin DUB
07:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
15 £
55m
Fri, 29. 01.
16:55 Manchester MAN
17:50 Dublin DUB
55m
direct
5 nights in Dublin
Wed, 03. 02.
06:25 Dublin DUB
07:20 Manchester MAN
55m
direct
25 £
show
outbound
Fri, 29. 01.
16:55 Manchester MAN
17:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
55m
return
Wed, 03. 02.
06:25 Dublin DUB
07:20 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
15 £
55m
Sun, 24. 01.
16:50 Manchester MAN
17:45 Dublin DUB
55m
direct
5 nights in Dublin
Fri, 29. 01.
18:15 Dublin DUB
19:10 Manchester MAN
55m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Sun, 24. 01.
16:50 Manchester MAN
17:45 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
17 £
55m
return
Fri, 29. 01.
18:15 Dublin DUB
19:10 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
9 £
55m
Sun, 24. 01.
16:50 Manchester MAN
17:45 Dublin DUB
55m
direct
5 nights in Dublin
Fri, 29. 01.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:25 Manchester MAN
55m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Sun, 24. 01.
16:50 Manchester MAN
17:45 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
17 £
55m
return
Fri, 29. 01.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
9 £
55m
Thu, 22. 04.
17:40 Manchester MAN
18:40 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
5 nights in Dublin
Tue, 27. 04.
13:50 Dublin DUB
14:50 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Thu, 22. 04.
17:40 Manchester MAN
18:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Tue, 27. 04.
13:50 Dublin DUB
14:50 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
13 £
1h
Tue, 20. 04.
08:00 Manchester MAN
09:00 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
2 nights in Dublin
Thu, 22. 04.
06:30 Dublin DUB
07:35 Manchester MAN
1h 5m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Tue, 20. 04.
08:00 Manchester MAN
09:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Thu, 22. 04.
06:30 Dublin DUB
07:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 5m
Tue, 06. 04.
12:00 Manchester MAN
13:00 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
2 nights in Dublin
Thu, 08. 04.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Tue, 06. 04.
12:00 Manchester MAN
13:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Thu, 08. 04.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
13 £
1h
Thu, 01. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
5 nights in Dublin
Tue, 06. 04.
17:30 Dublin DUB
18:35 Manchester MAN
1h 5m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Thu, 01. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Tue, 06. 04.
17:30 Dublin DUB
18:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 5m
Tue, 27. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
2 nights in Dublin
Thu, 29. 04.
13:50 Dublin DUB
14:50 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Thu, 29. 04.
13:50 Dublin DUB
14:50 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
13 £
1h
Thu, 01. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
2 nights in Dublin
Sat, 03. 04.
18:50 Dublin DUB
19:55 Manchester MAN
1h 5m
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Thu, 01. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Sat, 03. 04.
18:50 Dublin DUB
19:55 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m
Thu, 01. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
5 nights in Dublin
Tue, 06. 04.
06:30 Dublin DUB
07:35 Manchester MAN
1h 5m
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Thu, 01. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Tue, 06. 04.
06:30 Dublin DUB
07:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m
Wed, 07. 04.
17:30 Manchester MAN
18:30 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
2 nights in Dublin
Fri, 09. 04.
13:50 Dublin DUB
14:50 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Wed, 07. 04.
17:30 Manchester MAN
18:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Fri, 09. 04.
13:50 Dublin DUB
14:50 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h
Wed, 14. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
16:15 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
3 nights in Dublin
Sat, 17. 04.
10:35 Dublin DUB
11:35 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Wed, 14. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
16:15 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Sat, 17. 04.
10:35 Dublin DUB
11:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h
Tue, 20. 04.
08:00 Manchester MAN
09:00 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
3 nights in Dublin
Fri, 23. 04.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Tue, 20. 04.
08:00 Manchester MAN
09:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Fri, 23. 04.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h
Thu, 01. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
3 nights in Dublin
Sun, 04. 04.
10:35 Dublin DUB
11:35 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Thu, 01. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Sun, 04. 04.
10:35 Dublin DUB
11:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h
Thu, 01. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
4 nights in Dublin
Mon, 05. 04.
18:10 Dublin DUB
19:15 Manchester MAN
1h 5m
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Thu, 01. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Mon, 05. 04.
18:10 Dublin DUB
19:15 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m
Wed, 14. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
16:15 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
5 nights in Dublin
Mon, 19. 04.
06:30 Dublin DUB
07:35 Manchester MAN
1h 5m
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Wed, 14. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
16:15 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Mon, 19. 04.
06:30 Dublin DUB
07:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m
Tue, 20. 04.
08:00 Manchester MAN
09:00 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
4 nights in Dublin
Sat, 24. 04.
10:35 Dublin DUB
11:35 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Tue, 20. 04.
08:00 Manchester MAN
09:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Sat, 24. 04.
10:35 Dublin DUB
11:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h
Thu, 22. 04.
17:40 Manchester MAN
18:40 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
5 nights in Dublin
Tue, 27. 04.
10:35 Dublin DUB
11:35 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Thu, 22. 04.
17:40 Manchester MAN
18:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Tue, 27. 04.
10:35 Dublin DUB
11:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h
Thu, 22. 04.
17:40 Manchester MAN
18:40 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
4 nights in Dublin
Mon, 26. 04.
16:40 Dublin DUB
17:45 Manchester MAN
1h 5m
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Thu, 22. 04.
17:40 Manchester MAN
18:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Mon, 26. 04.
16:40 Dublin DUB
17:45 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m
Thu, 22. 04.
17:40 Manchester MAN
18:40 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
2 nights in Dublin
Sat, 24. 04.
10:35 Dublin DUB
11:35 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Thu, 22. 04.
17:40 Manchester MAN
18:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Sat, 24. 04.
10:35 Dublin DUB
11:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h
Wed, 07. 04.
17:30 Manchester MAN
18:30 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
5 nights in Dublin
Mon, 12. 04.
18:10 Dublin DUB
19:15 Manchester MAN
1h 5m
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Wed, 07. 04.
17:30 Manchester MAN
18:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Mon, 12. 04.
18:10 Dublin DUB
19:15 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m
Wed, 07. 04.
17:30 Manchester MAN
18:30 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
4 nights in Dublin
Sun, 11. 04.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Wed, 07. 04.
17:30 Manchester MAN
18:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Sun, 11. 04.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h
Wed, 07. 04.
17:30 Manchester MAN
18:30 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
3 nights in Dublin
Sat, 10. 04.
18:50 Dublin DUB
19:55 Manchester MAN
1h 5m
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Wed, 07. 04.
17:30 Manchester MAN
18:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Sat, 10. 04.
18:50 Dublin DUB
19:55 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m
Wed, 14. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
16:15 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
2 nights in Dublin
Fri, 16. 04.
06:30 Dublin DUB
07:35 Manchester MAN
1h 5m
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Wed, 14. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
16:15 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Fri, 16. 04.
06:30 Dublin DUB
07:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m
Tue, 06. 04.
12:00 Manchester MAN
13:00 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
4 nights in Dublin
Sat, 10. 04.
18:50 Dublin DUB
19:55 Manchester MAN
1h 5m
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Tue, 06. 04.
12:00 Manchester MAN
13:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Sat, 10. 04.
18:50 Dublin DUB
19:55 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m
Wed, 21. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
16:15 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
5 nights in Dublin
Mon, 26. 04.
16:40 Dublin DUB
17:45 Manchester MAN
1h 5m
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Wed, 21. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
16:15 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Mon, 26. 04.
16:40 Dublin DUB
17:45 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m
Tue, 06. 04.
12:00 Manchester MAN
13:00 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
3 nights in Dublin
Fri, 09. 04.
13:50 Dublin DUB
14:50 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Tue, 06. 04.
12:00 Manchester MAN
13:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Fri, 09. 04.
13:50 Dublin DUB
14:50 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h
Tue, 27. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
2 nights in Dublin
Thu, 29. 04.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Thu, 29. 04.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h
Wed, 21. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
16:15 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
3 nights in Dublin
Sat, 24. 04.
10:35 Dublin DUB
11:35 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Wed, 21. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
16:15 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Sat, 24. 04.
10:35 Dublin DUB
11:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h
Wed, 28. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
16:15 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
2 nights in Dublin
Fri, 30. 04.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
16:15 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Fri, 30. 04.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h
Wed, 21. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
16:15 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
2 nights in Dublin
Fri, 23. 04.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Wed, 21. 04.
15:15 Manchester MAN
16:15 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Fri, 23. 04.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h
Tue, 06. 04.
12:00 Manchester MAN
13:00 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
5 nights in Dublin
Sun, 11. 04.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Tue, 06. 04.
12:00 Manchester MAN
13:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Sun, 11. 04.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h
Tue, 20. 04.
08:00 Manchester MAN
09:00 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
2 nights in Dublin
Thu, 22. 04.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Tue, 20. 04.
08:00 Manchester MAN
09:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Thu, 22. 04.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h
Tue, 27. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
3 nights in Dublin
Fri, 30. 04.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
1h
direct
29 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h
return
Fri, 30. 04.
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
1h
Fri, 16. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
1h
direct
5 nights in Dublin
Wed, 21. 04.
06:30 Dublin DUB
07:35 Manchester MAN
1h 5m
direct
30 £
show
outbound
Fri, 16. 04.
22:00 Manchester MAN
23:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
16 £
1h
return
Wed, 21. 04.
06:30 Dublin DUB
07:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 5m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Manchester to Dublin?

The cheapest month to fly to Dublin is June costing on average 47 £ or July costing on average 51 £.

The most expensive months are March costing on average 72 £ and February costing on average 68 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Manchester to Dublin?

The cheapest month to fly to Dublin is Tuesday costing on average 28 £ or Monday costing on average 28 £.

The most expensive days are Friday costing on average 34 £ and Wednesday costing on average 31 £.