close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Londonderry - Cork

departure 24. 10. - 22. 12. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Fri, 13. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 18. 11.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
78 £
show
outbound
Fri, 13. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
13 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 18. 11.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 19. 11.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
Fri, 13. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 18. 11.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
78 £
show
outbound
Fri, 13. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
13 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 18. 11.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 19. 11.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
Fri, 06. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 11. 11.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
79 £
show
outbound
Fri, 06. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
30 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
18 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 11. 11.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 12. 11.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 5m
Fri, 06. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 11. 11.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
79 £
show
outbound
Fri, 06. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
30 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
18 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 11. 11.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 12. 11.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 5m
Fri, 22. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 27. 01.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
82 £
show
outbound
Fri, 22. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
21 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 27. 01.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 28. 01.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
21 £
1h 5m
Fri, 22. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 27. 01.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
82 £
show
outbound
Fri, 22. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
21 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 27. 01.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 28. 01.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
21 £
1h 5m
Fri, 22. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 24. 01.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
86 £
show
outbound
Fri, 22. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
21 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 24. 01.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
21 £
1h 5m
Fri, 22. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 24. 01.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
86 £
show
outbound
Fri, 22. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
21 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 24. 01.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
21 £
1h 5m
Fri, 08. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 13. 01.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Fri, 08. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
25 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 13. 01.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 14. 01.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
Fri, 08. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 13. 01.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Fri, 08. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
25 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 13. 01.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 14. 01.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
Fri, 15. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 20. 01.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
91 £
show
outbound
Fri, 15. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
25 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 20. 01.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 21. 01.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
17 £
1h 5m
Fri, 15. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 20. 01.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
91 £
show
outbound
Fri, 15. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
25 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 20. 01.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 21. 01.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
17 £
1h 5m
Fri, 08. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 10. 01.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
94 £
show
outbound
Fri, 08. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
25 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 10. 01.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
Fri, 08. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 10. 01.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
94 £
show
outbound
Fri, 08. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
25 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 10. 01.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
Fri, 20. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 25. 11.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
95 £
show
outbound
Fri, 20. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
30 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 25. 11.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 26. 11.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
21 £
1h 5m
Fri, 20. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 25. 11.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
95 £
show
outbound
Fri, 20. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
30 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 25. 11.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 26. 11.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
21 £
1h 5m
Fri, 06. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 08. 11.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
96 £
show
outbound
Fri, 06. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
30 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
18 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 08. 11.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
30 £
1h 5m
Fri, 12. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 17. 02.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
96 £
show
outbound
Fri, 12. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
25 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
32 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 17. 02.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 18. 02.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
21 £
1h 5m
Fri, 06. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 08. 11.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
96 £
show
outbound
Fri, 06. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
30 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
18 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 08. 11.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
30 £
1h 5m
Fri, 05. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 10. 02.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
96 £
show
outbound
Fri, 05. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
31 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 10. 02.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 11. 02.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
21 £
1h 5m
Fri, 12. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 17. 02.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
96 £
show
outbound
Fri, 12. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
25 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
32 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 17. 02.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 18. 02.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
21 £
1h 5m
Fri, 05. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 10. 02.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
96 £
show
outbound
Fri, 05. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
31 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 10. 02.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 11. 02.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
21 £
1h 5m
Fri, 29. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 03. 02.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
98 £
show
outbound
Fri, 29. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
27 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
28 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 03. 02.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 04. 02.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
Fri, 29. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 03. 02.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
98 £
show
outbound
Fri, 29. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
27 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
28 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 03. 02.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 04. 02.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
Fri, 15. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 17. 01.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
99 £
show
outbound
Fri, 15. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
25 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 17. 01.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
21 £
1h 5m
Fri, 15. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 17. 01.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
99 £
show
outbound
Fri, 15. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
25 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 17. 01.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
21 £
1h 5m
Fri, 19. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 24. 02.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
100 £
show
outbound
Fri, 19. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
30 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 24. 02.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 25. 02.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
21 £
1h 5m
Fri, 11. 12.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 16. 12.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
103 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 12.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
30 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 16. 12.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Thu, 17. 12.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
Fri, 13. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 15. 11.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
105 £
show
outbound
Fri, 13. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
13 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 15. 11.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
33 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
37 £
1h 5m
Fri, 13. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 15. 11.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
105 £
show
outbound
Fri, 13. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
13 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 15. 11.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
33 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
37 £
1h 5m
Fri, 12. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 14. 02.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
108 £
show
outbound
Fri, 12. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
25 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
32 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 14. 02.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
Fri, 12. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 14. 02.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
108 £
show
outbound
Fri, 12. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
25 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
32 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 14. 02.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
Fri, 19. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 24. 02.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
109 £
show
outbound
Fri, 19. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
30 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
40 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 24. 02.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 25. 02.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
21 £
1h 5m
Fri, 29. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 31. 01.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
109 £
show
outbound
Fri, 29. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
27 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
28 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 31. 01.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
27 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
27 £
1h 5m
Fri, 29. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 31. 01.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
109 £
show
outbound
Fri, 29. 01.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
27 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
28 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 31. 01.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
27 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
27 £
1h 5m
Fri, 04. 12.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 09. 12.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
110 £
show
outbound
Fri, 04. 12.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
37 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 09. 12.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Thu, 10. 12.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
Fri, 04. 12.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 09. 12.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
110 £
show
outbound
Fri, 04. 12.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
37 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 09. 12.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Thu, 10. 12.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
Fri, 27. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 02. 12.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
110 £
show
outbound
Fri, 27. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
37 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 02. 12.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Thu, 03. 12.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
Fri, 27. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 02. 12.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
110 £
show
outbound
Fri, 27. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
37 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 02. 12.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Thu, 03. 12.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
Fri, 05. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 07. 02.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
114 £
show
outbound
Fri, 05. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
31 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 07. 02.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
Fri, 05. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 07. 02.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
114 £
show
outbound
Fri, 05. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
31 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 07. 02.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
Fri, 30. 10.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 04. 11.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
115 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 10.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
62 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 04. 11.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 05. 11.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 5m
Fri, 11. 12.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 16. 12.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
117 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 12.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
30 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
40 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 16. 12.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Thu, 17. 12.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
Fri, 19. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 21. 02.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
117 £
show
outbound
Fri, 19. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
30 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 21. 02.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
30 £
1h 5m
Fri, 30. 10.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Cork
Wed, 04. 11.
21:10 Cork ORK
08:10 Londonderry LDY
11h
1 stop
119 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 10.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
62 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Wed, 04. 11.
21:10 Cork ORK
22:20 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
Thu, 05. 11.
07:05 Liverpool LPL
08:10 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 5m
Fri, 20. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 22. 11.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
122 £
show
outbound
Fri, 20. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
30 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 22. 11.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
44 £
1h 5m
Fri, 20. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 22. 11.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
122 £
show
outbound
Fri, 20. 11.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
30 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 22. 11.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
44 £
1h 5m
Fri, 19. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 21. 02.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
126 £
show
outbound
Fri, 19. 02.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
30 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
40 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 21. 02.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
30 £
1h 5m
Fri, 11. 12.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:25 Cork ORK
11h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 13. 12.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
126 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 12.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
30 £
1h
19:10 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 13. 12.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
44 £
1h 5m
Fri, 04. 12.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
20:45 Cork ORK
11h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Cork
Sun, 06. 12.
11:05 Cork ORK
20:25 Londonderry LDY
9h 20m
1 stop
126 £
show
outbound
Fri, 04. 12.
09:00 Londonderry LDY
10:00 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
37 £
1h
19:30 Liverpool LPL
20:45 Cork ORK
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 06. 12.
11:05 Cork ORK
12:15 Liverpool LPL
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
19:20 Liverpool LPL
20:25 Londonderry LDY
Ryanair
37 £
1h 5m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Londonderry to Cork?

The cheapest month to fly to Cork is February costing on average 107 £ or January costing on average 115 £.

The most expensive months are October costing on average 149 £ and March costing on average 140 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Londonderry to Cork?

The cheapest month to fly to Cork is Thursday costing on average 65 £ or Sunday costing on average 75 £.

The most expensive days are Sunday costing on average 75 £ and Thursday costing on average 65 £.