close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights London - Southend

departure 20. 06. - 18. 08. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Mon, 21. 06.
09:45 London LGW
16:10 Southend SEN
6h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Southend
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
17:50 London LTN
5h 30m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
09:45 London LGW
11:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
13:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
16:40 Dublin DUB
17:50 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 10m
Mon, 21. 06.
08:55 London LGW
16:10 Southend SEN
7h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Southend
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
20:40 London LGW
8h 20m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
13:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
19:20 Dublin DUB
20:40 London LGW
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Mon, 21. 06.
10:15 London STN
16:10 Southend SEN
5h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Southend
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
20:40 London LGW
8h 20m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
10:15 London STN
11:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
13:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
19:20 Dublin DUB
20:40 London LGW
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Mon, 21. 06.
08:55 London LGW
16:10 Southend SEN
7h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Southend
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
17:50 London LTN
5h 30m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
13:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
16:40 Dublin DUB
17:50 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 10m
Mon, 21. 06.
09:45 London LGW
16:10 Southend SEN
6h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Southend
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
20:40 London LGW
8h 20m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
09:45 London LGW
11:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
13:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
19:20 Dublin DUB
20:40 London LGW
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Mon, 21. 06.
10:15 London STN
16:10 Southend SEN
5h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Southend
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
17:50 London LTN
5h 30m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
10:15 London STN
11:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
13:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
16:40 Dublin DUB
17:50 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 10m
Mon, 21. 06.
06:40 London STN
16:10 Southend SEN
9h 30m
1 stop
4 nights in Southend
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
20:40 London LGW
8h 20m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
06:40 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
13:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
19:20 Dublin DUB
20:40 London LGW
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Mon, 21. 06.
06:40 London STN
16:10 Southend SEN
9h 30m
1 stop
4 nights in Southend
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
17:50 London LTN
5h 30m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
06:40 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
13:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
16:40 Dublin DUB
17:50 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 10m
Mon, 21. 06.
20:45 London STN
11:25 Southend SEN
14h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Southend
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
17:50 London LTN
5h 30m
1 stop
42 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
20:45 London STN
23:35 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
1h 50m
Tue, 22. 06.
10:35 Bergamo BGY
11:25 Southend SEN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 50m
return
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
13:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
16:40 Dublin DUB
17:50 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 10m
Mon, 21. 06.
20:45 London STN
11:25 Southend SEN
14h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Southend
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
20:40 London LGW
8h 20m
1 stop
42 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
20:45 London STN
23:35 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
1h 50m
Tue, 22. 06.
10:35 Bergamo BGY
11:25 Southend SEN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 50m
return
Fri, 25. 06.
12:20 Southend SEN
13:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
19:20 Dublin DUB
20:40 London LGW
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Mon, 21. 06.
06:40 London STN
16:10 Southend SEN
9h 30m
1 stop
5 nights in Southend
Sat, 26. 06.
06:30 Southend SEN
20:40 London STN
14h 10m
1 stop
42 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
06:40 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
return
Sat, 26. 06.
06:30 Southend SEN
09:20 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
1h 50m
19:40 Bergamo BGY
20:40 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
2h
Mon, 21. 06.
09:45 London LGW
16:10 Southend SEN
6h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Southend
Sat, 26. 06.
06:30 Southend SEN
20:40 London STN
14h 10m
1 stop
42 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
09:45 London LGW
11:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
return
Sat, 26. 06.
06:30 Southend SEN
09:20 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
1h 50m
19:40 Bergamo BGY
20:40 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
2h
Mon, 21. 06.
08:55 London LGW
16:10 Southend SEN
7h 15m
1 stop
5 nights in Southend
Sat, 26. 06.
06:30 Southend SEN
20:40 London STN
14h 10m
1 stop
42 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
return
Sat, 26. 06.
06:30 Southend SEN
09:20 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
1h 50m
19:40 Bergamo BGY
20:40 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
2h
Mon, 21. 06.
10:15 London STN
16:10 Southend SEN
5h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Southend
Sat, 26. 06.
06:30 Southend SEN
20:40 London STN
14h 10m
1 stop
42 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
10:15 London STN
11:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
return
Sat, 26. 06.
06:30 Southend SEN
09:20 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
1h 50m
19:40 Bergamo BGY
20:40 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
2h
Fri, 25. 06.
06:35 London STN
15:15 Southend SEN
8h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Southend
Mon, 28. 06.
13:15 Southend SEN
22:05 London STN
8h 50m
1 stop
43 £
show
outbound
Fri, 25. 06.
06:35 London STN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
14:00 Dublin DUB
15:15 Southend SEN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
return
Mon, 28. 06.
13:15 Southend SEN
14:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
20:50 Dublin DUB
22:05 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Fri, 25. 06.
06:35 London STN
15:15 Southend SEN
8h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Southend
Mon, 28. 06.
13:15 Southend SEN
23:20 London LTN
10h 5m
1 stop
43 £
show
outbound
Fri, 25. 06.
06:35 London STN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
14:00 Dublin DUB
15:15 Southend SEN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
return
Mon, 28. 06.
13:15 Southend SEN
14:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
22:10 Dublin DUB
23:20 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 10m
Mon, 21. 06.
20:45 London STN
11:25 Southend SEN
14h 40m
1 stop
4 nights in Southend
Sat, 26. 06.
06:30 Southend SEN
20:40 London STN
14h 10m
1 stop
47 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
20:45 London STN
23:35 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
1h 50m
Tue, 22. 06.
10:35 Bergamo BGY
11:25 Southend SEN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 26. 06.
06:30 Southend SEN
09:20 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
1h 50m
19:40 Bergamo BGY
20:40 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
2h
Mon, 28. 06.
20:45 London STN
11:25 Southend SEN
14h 40m
1 stop
2 nights in Southend
Thu, 01. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
7h 45m
1 stop
49 £
show
outbound
Mon, 28. 06.
20:45 London STN
23:35 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
10 £
1h 50m
Tue, 29. 06.
10:35 Bergamo BGY
11:25 Southend SEN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 50m
return
Thu, 01. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
15:10 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Thu, 22. 07.
08:05 London STN
16:25 Southend SEN
8h 20m
1 stop
5 nights in Southend
Tue, 27. 07.
11:55 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
8h 10m
1 stop
52 £
show
outbound
Thu, 22. 07.
08:05 London STN
10:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
8 £
1h 50m
15:35 Bergamo BGY
16:25 Southend SEN
Ryanair
18 £
1h 50m
return
Tue, 27. 07.
11:55 Southend SEN
14:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Thu, 12. 08.
08:05 London STN
16:25 Southend SEN
8h 20m
1 stop
5 nights in Southend
Tue, 17. 08.
11:55 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
8h 10m
1 stop
52 £
show
outbound
Thu, 12. 08.
08:05 London STN
10:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
8 £
1h 50m
15:35 Bergamo BGY
16:25 Southend SEN
Ryanair
18 £
1h 50m
return
Tue, 17. 08.
11:55 Southend SEN
14:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Mon, 28. 06.
20:45 London STN
11:25 Southend SEN
14h 40m
1 stop
4 nights in Southend
Sat, 03. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
21:35 London STN
9h 15m
1 stop
57 £
show
outbound
Mon, 28. 06.
20:45 London STN
23:35 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
10 £
1h 50m
Tue, 29. 06.
10:35 Bergamo BGY
11:25 Southend SEN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 03. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
13:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
17 £
1h 15m
20:20 Dublin DUB
21:35 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 15m
Fri, 13. 08.
20:35 London STN
10:35 Southend SEN
14h
1 stop
3 nights in Southend
Tue, 17. 08.
11:55 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
8h 10m
1 stop
58 £
show
outbound
Fri, 13. 08.
20:35 London STN
23:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
12 £
1h 50m
Sat, 14. 08.
09:45 Bergamo BGY
10:35 Southend SEN
Ryanair
20 £
1h 50m
return
Tue, 17. 08.
11:55 Southend SEN
14:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Fri, 06. 08.
20:35 London STN
10:35 Southend SEN
14h
1 stop
3 nights in Southend
Tue, 10. 08.
11:55 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
8h 10m
1 stop
58 £
show
outbound
Fri, 06. 08.
20:35 London STN
23:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
12 £
1h 50m
Sat, 07. 08.
09:45 Bergamo BGY
10:35 Southend SEN
Ryanair
20 £
1h 50m
return
Tue, 10. 08.
11:55 Southend SEN
14:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Mon, 28. 06.
20:45 London STN
11:25 Southend SEN
14h 40m
1 stop
4 nights in Southend
Sat, 03. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
16:55 London LGW
4h 35m
1 stop
58 £
show
outbound
Mon, 28. 06.
20:45 London STN
23:35 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
10 £
1h 50m
Tue, 29. 06.
10:35 Bergamo BGY
11:25 Southend SEN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 03. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
13:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
17 £
1h 15m
15:35 Dublin DUB
16:55 London LGW
Ryanair
18 £
1h 20m
Mon, 28. 06.
20:45 London STN
11:25 Southend SEN
14h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Southend
Fri, 02. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
16:55 London LGW
4h 35m
1 stop
58 £
show
outbound
Mon, 28. 06.
20:45 London STN
23:35 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
10 £
1h 50m
Tue, 29. 06.
10:35 Bergamo BGY
11:25 Southend SEN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 50m
return
Fri, 02. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
13:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
17 £
1h 15m
15:35 Dublin DUB
16:55 London LGW
Ryanair
18 £
1h 20m
Mon, 28. 06.
20:45 London STN
11:25 Southend SEN
14h 40m
1 stop
4 nights in Southend
Sat, 03. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
17:10 London LTN
4h 50m
1 stop
59 £
show
outbound
Mon, 28. 06.
20:45 London STN
23:35 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
10 £
1h 50m
Tue, 29. 06.
10:35 Bergamo BGY
11:25 Southend SEN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 03. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
13:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
17 £
1h 15m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:10 London LTN
Ryanair
19 £
1h 10m
Sat, 31. 07.
06:30 London LTN
15:15 Southend SEN
8h 45m
1 stop
3 nights in Southend
Tue, 03. 08.
11:55 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
8h 10m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Sat, 31. 07.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
14:00 Dublin DUB
15:15 Southend SEN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
return
Tue, 03. 08.
11:55 Southend SEN
14:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Fri, 30. 07.
06:30 London LTN
15:15 Southend SEN
8h 45m
1 stop
4 nights in Southend
Tue, 03. 08.
11:55 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
8h 10m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 07.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
14:00 Dublin DUB
15:15 Southend SEN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
return
Tue, 03. 08.
11:55 Southend SEN
14:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Fri, 02. 07.
06:30 London LTN
15:15 Southend SEN
8h 45m
1 stop
4 nights in Southend
Tue, 06. 07.
11:55 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
8h 10m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Fri, 02. 07.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
14:00 Dublin DUB
15:15 Southend SEN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
return
Tue, 06. 07.
11:55 Southend SEN
14:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Mon, 05. 07.
06:30 London LTN
16:10 Southend SEN
9h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Southend
Thu, 08. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
7h 45m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Mon, 05. 07.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 08. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
15:10 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Sat, 10. 07.
06:30 London LTN
15:15 Southend SEN
8h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Southend
Thu, 15. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
7h 45m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Sat, 10. 07.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
14:00 Dublin DUB
15:15 Southend SEN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 15. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
15:10 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Sun, 04. 07.
06:30 London LTN
15:55 Southend SEN
9h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Southend
Tue, 06. 07.
11:55 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
8h 10m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Sun, 04. 07.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
14:40 Dublin DUB
15:55 Southend SEN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
return
Tue, 06. 07.
11:55 Southend SEN
14:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Mon, 12. 07.
06:30 London LTN
16:10 Southend SEN
9h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Southend
Thu, 15. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
7h 45m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Mon, 12. 07.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 15. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
15:10 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Sat, 03. 07.
06:30 London LTN
15:15 Southend SEN
8h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Southend
Thu, 08. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
7h 45m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Sat, 03. 07.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
14:00 Dublin DUB
15:15 Southend SEN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 08. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
15:10 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Sat, 03. 07.
06:30 London LTN
15:15 Southend SEN
8h 45m
1 stop
3 nights in Southend
Tue, 06. 07.
11:55 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
8h 10m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Sat, 03. 07.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
14:00 Dublin DUB
15:15 Southend SEN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
return
Tue, 06. 07.
11:55 Southend SEN
14:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Sun, 04. 07.
06:30 London LTN
15:55 Southend SEN
9h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Southend
Thu, 08. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
7h 45m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Sun, 04. 07.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
14:40 Dublin DUB
15:55 Southend SEN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 08. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
15:10 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Sat, 17. 07.
06:30 London LTN
15:15 Southend SEN
8h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Southend
Thu, 22. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
7h 45m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Sat, 17. 07.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
14:00 Dublin DUB
15:15 Southend SEN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 22. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
15:10 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Mon, 19. 07.
06:30 London LTN
16:10 Southend SEN
9h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Southend
Thu, 22. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
7h 45m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Mon, 19. 07.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 22. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
15:10 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Mon, 26. 07.
06:30 London LTN
16:10 Southend SEN
9h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Southend
Thu, 29. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
7h 45m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Mon, 26. 07.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 29. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
15:10 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Fri, 23. 07.
06:30 London LTN
15:15 Southend SEN
8h 45m
1 stop
4 nights in Southend
Tue, 27. 07.
11:55 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
8h 10m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Fri, 23. 07.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
14:00 Dublin DUB
15:15 Southend SEN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
return
Tue, 27. 07.
11:55 Southend SEN
14:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Sat, 24. 07.
06:30 London LTN
15:15 Southend SEN
8h 45m
1 stop
3 nights in Southend
Tue, 27. 07.
11:55 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
8h 10m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Sat, 24. 07.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
14:00 Dublin DUB
15:15 Southend SEN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
return
Tue, 27. 07.
11:55 Southend SEN
14:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Sat, 24. 07.
06:30 London LTN
15:15 Southend SEN
8h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Southend
Thu, 29. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
7h 45m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Sat, 24. 07.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 10m
14:00 Dublin DUB
15:15 Southend SEN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 29. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
15:10 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h
Mon, 21. 06.
08:55 London LGW
16:10 Southend SEN
7h 15m
1 stop
5 nights in Southend
Sat, 26. 06.
17:25 Southend SEN
10:00 London STN
16h 35m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
return
Sat, 26. 06.
17:25 Southend SEN
20:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
24 £
2h 50m
Sun, 27. 06.
07:10 Faro FAO
10:00 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 50m
Mon, 21. 06.
09:45 London LGW
16:10 Southend SEN
6h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Southend
Sat, 26. 06.
17:25 Southend SEN
10:00 London STN
16h 35m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
09:45 London LGW
11:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
return
Sat, 26. 06.
17:25 Southend SEN
20:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
24 £
2h 50m
Sun, 27. 06.
07:10 Faro FAO
10:00 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 50m
Mon, 21. 06.
10:15 London STN
16:10 Southend SEN
5h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Southend
Sat, 26. 06.
17:25 Southend SEN
10:00 London STN
16h 35m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
10:15 London STN
11:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
return
Sat, 26. 06.
17:25 Southend SEN
20:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
24 £
2h 50m
Sun, 27. 06.
07:10 Faro FAO
10:00 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 50m
Mon, 21. 06.
06:40 London STN
16:10 Southend SEN
9h 30m
1 stop
5 nights in Southend
Sat, 26. 06.
17:25 Southend SEN
10:00 London STN
16h 35m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
06:40 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
return
Sat, 26. 06.
17:25 Southend SEN
20:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
24 £
2h 50m
Sun, 27. 06.
07:10 Faro FAO
10:00 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 50m
Thu, 12. 08.
08:05 London STN
16:25 Southend SEN
8h 20m
1 stop
4 nights in Southend
Mon, 16. 08.
13:15 Southend SEN
22:05 London STN
8h 50m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Thu, 12. 08.
08:05 London STN
10:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
8 £
1h 50m
15:35 Bergamo BGY
16:25 Southend SEN
Ryanair
18 £
1h 50m
return
Mon, 16. 08.
13:15 Southend SEN
14:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
17 £
1h 15m
20:50 Dublin DUB
22:05 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 15m
Thu, 12. 08.
08:05 London STN
16:25 Southend SEN
8h 20m
1 stop
3 nights in Southend
Sun, 15. 08.
13:00 Southend SEN
21:55 London STN
8h 55m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Thu, 12. 08.
08:05 London STN
10:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
8 £
1h 50m
15:35 Bergamo BGY
16:25 Southend SEN
Ryanair
18 £
1h 50m
return
Sun, 15. 08.
13:00 Southend SEN
14:15 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
17 £
1h 15m
20:40 Dublin DUB
21:55 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 15m
Thu, 12. 08.
08:05 London STN
16:25 Southend SEN
8h 20m
1 stop
2 nights in Southend
Sat, 14. 08.
12:20 Southend SEN
21:35 London STN
9h 15m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Thu, 12. 08.
08:05 London STN
10:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
8 £
1h 50m
15:35 Bergamo BGY
16:25 Southend SEN
Ryanair
18 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 14. 08.
12:20 Southend SEN
13:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
17 £
1h 15m
20:20 Dublin DUB
21:35 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 15m
Mon, 12. 07.
08:55 London LGW
16:10 Southend SEN
7h 15m
1 stop
3 nights in Southend
Thu, 15. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
20:05 London STN
7h 45m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Mon, 12. 07.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
19 £
1h 15m
14:55 Dublin DUB
16:10 Southend SEN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 15m
return
Thu, 15. 07.
12:20 Southend SEN
15:10 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
19:05 Bergamo BGY
20:05 London STN
Ryanair
7 £
2h

What is the cheapest month to fly from London to Southend?

The cheapest month to fly to Southend is May costing on average 97 £ or November costing on average 123 £.

The most expensive months are March costing on average 209 £ and December costing on average 181 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from London to Southend?

The cheapest month to fly to Southend is Saturday costing on average 51 £ or Tuesday costing on average 57 £.

The most expensive days are Wednesday costing on average 86 £ and Thursday costing on average 77 £.