close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights London - Prestwick

departure 25. 10. - 23. 12. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Thu, 02. 12.
19:10 London STN
13:15 Prestwick PIK
18h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 06. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:10 London LGW
10h 50m
1 stop
124 £
show
outbound
Thu, 02. 12.
19:10 London STN
22:05 Faro FAO
Ryanair
30 £
2h 55m
Fri, 03. 12.
10:00 Faro FAO
13:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
37 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 06. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
15:30 Alicante ALC
17:10 London LGW
Ryanair
31 £
2h 40m
Sun, 28. 11.
07:05 London STN
15:15 Prestwick PIK
8h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Prestwick
Fri, 03. 12.
14:05 Prestwick PIK
23:20 London LTN
9h 15m
1 stop
126 £
show
outbound
Sun, 28. 11.
07:05 London STN
10:00 Faro FAO
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
12:00 Faro FAO
15:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
31 £
3h 15m
return
Fri, 03. 12.
14:05 Prestwick PIK
18:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
31 £
3h 10m
21:30 Malaga AGP
23:20 London LTN
Ryanair
33 £
2h 50m
Fri, 19. 11.
07:20 London STN
21:10 Prestwick PIK
13h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 22. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
08:55 London LON
2h 35m
1 stop
126 £
show
outbound
Fri, 19. 11.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
24 £
2h 55m
18:50 Malaga AGP
21:10 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
29 £
3h 20m
return
Mon, 22. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
20:00 Alicante ALC
08:55 London LON
Vueling
47 £
13h 55m
Fri, 19. 11.
07:20 London STN
21:10 Prestwick PIK
13h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 22. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
08:55 London LGW
2h 35m
1 stop
126 £
show
outbound
Fri, 19. 11.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
24 £
2h 55m
18:50 Malaga AGP
21:10 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
29 £
3h 20m
return
Mon, 22. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
20:00 Alicante ALC
08:55 London LGW
Vueling
47 £
13h 55m
Thu, 27. 01.
19:10 London STN
13:15 Prestwick PIK
18h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 31. 01.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:10 London LGW
10h 50m
1 stop
129 £
show
outbound
Thu, 27. 01.
19:10 London STN
22:05 Faro FAO
Ryanair
30 £
2h 55m
Fri, 28. 01.
10:00 Faro FAO
13:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
31 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 31. 01.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
15:30 Alicante ALC
17:10 London LGW
Ryanair
37 £
2h 40m
Fri, 10. 12.
07:20 London STN
21:10 Prestwick PIK
13h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 13. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:10 London LGW
10h 50m
1 stop
131 £
show
outbound
Fri, 10. 12.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
34 £
2h 55m
18:50 Malaga AGP
21:10 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
29 £
3h 20m
return
Mon, 13. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
15:30 Alicante ALC
17:10 London LGW
Ryanair
37 £
2h 40m
Sun, 05. 12.
07:05 London STN
15:15 Prestwick PIK
8h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Prestwick
Fri, 10. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
22:55 London STN
16h 35m
1 stop
132 £
show
outbound
Sun, 05. 12.
07:05 London STN
10:00 Faro FAO
Ryanair
30 £
2h 55m
12:00 Faro FAO
15:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
31 £
3h 15m
return
Fri, 10. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
43 £
2h 55m
21:10 Alicante ALC
22:55 London STN
Ryanair
28 £
2h 45m
Sun, 05. 12.
07:05 London STN
15:15 Prestwick PIK
8h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Prestwick
Fri, 10. 12.
14:05 Prestwick PIK
23:20 London LTN
9h 15m
1 stop
132 £
show
outbound
Sun, 05. 12.
07:05 London STN
10:00 Faro FAO
Ryanair
30 £
2h 55m
12:00 Faro FAO
15:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
31 £
3h 15m
return
Fri, 10. 12.
14:05 Prestwick PIK
18:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
43 £
3h 10m
21:30 Malaga AGP
23:20 London LTN
Ryanair
28 £
2h 50m
Sun, 28. 11.
07:05 London STN
15:15 Prestwick PIK
8h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Prestwick
Fri, 03. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:00 London LGW
10h 40m
1 stop
132 £
show
outbound
Sun, 28. 11.
07:05 London STN
10:00 Faro FAO
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
12:00 Faro FAO
15:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
31 £
3h 15m
return
Fri, 03. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
43 £
2h 55m
15:20 Alicante ALC
17:00 London LGW
Ryanair
27 £
2h 40m
Sun, 28. 11.
07:05 London STN
15:15 Prestwick PIK
8h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Prestwick
Fri, 03. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
22:55 London STN
16h 35m
1 stop
133 £
show
outbound
Sun, 28. 11.
07:05 London STN
10:00 Faro FAO
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
12:00 Faro FAO
15:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
31 £
3h 15m
return
Fri, 03. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
43 £
2h 55m
21:10 Alicante ALC
22:55 London STN
Ryanair
28 £
2h 45m
Fri, 19. 11.
07:20 London STN
21:10 Prestwick PIK
13h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 22. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:10 London LGW
10h 50m
1 stop
133 £
show
outbound
Fri, 19. 11.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
24 £
2h 55m
18:50 Malaga AGP
21:10 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
29 £
3h 20m
return
Mon, 22. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
15:30 Alicante ALC
17:10 London LGW
Ryanair
54 £
2h 40m
Sun, 05. 12.
07:20 London STN
23:45 Prestwick PIK
16h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Prestwick
Fri, 10. 12.
14:05 Prestwick PIK
23:20 London LTN
9h 15m
1 stop
134 £
show
outbound
Sun, 05. 12.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
34 £
2h 55m
21:25 Malaga AGP
23:45 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
29 £
3h 20m
return
Fri, 10. 12.
14:05 Prestwick PIK
18:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
43 £
3h 10m
21:30 Malaga AGP
23:20 London LTN
Ryanair
28 £
2h 50m
Sun, 05. 12.
07:20 London STN
23:45 Prestwick PIK
16h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Prestwick
Fri, 10. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
22:55 London STN
16h 35m
1 stop
134 £
show
outbound
Sun, 05. 12.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
34 £
2h 55m
21:25 Malaga AGP
23:45 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
29 £
3h 20m
return
Fri, 10. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
43 £
2h 55m
21:10 Alicante ALC
22:55 London STN
Ryanair
28 £
2h 45m
Fri, 03. 12.
07:20 London STN
21:10 Prestwick PIK
13h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 06. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:10 London LGW
10h 50m
1 stop
134 £
show
outbound
Fri, 03. 12.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
34 £
2h 55m
18:50 Malaga AGP
21:10 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
43 £
3h 20m
return
Mon, 06. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
15:30 Alicante ALC
17:10 London LGW
Ryanair
31 £
2h 40m
Sun, 05. 12.
07:05 London STN
15:15 Prestwick PIK
8h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Prestwick
Fri, 10. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:00 London LGW
10h 40m
1 stop
135 £
show
outbound
Sun, 05. 12.
07:05 London STN
10:00 Faro FAO
Ryanair
30 £
2h 55m
12:00 Faro FAO
15:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
31 £
3h 15m
return
Fri, 10. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
43 £
2h 55m
15:20 Alicante ALC
17:00 London LGW
Ryanair
31 £
2h 40m
Thu, 09. 12.
19:10 London STN
13:15 Prestwick PIK
18h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 13. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:10 London LGW
10h 50m
1 stop
135 £
show
outbound
Thu, 09. 12.
19:10 London STN
22:05 Faro FAO
Ryanair
30 £
2h 55m
Fri, 10. 12.
10:00 Faro FAO
13:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
37 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 13. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
15:30 Alicante ALC
17:10 London LGW
Ryanair
37 £
2h 40m
Thu, 18. 11.
19:10 London STN
13:15 Prestwick PIK
18h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 22. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
08:55 London LGW
2h 35m
1 stop
136 £
show
outbound
Thu, 18. 11.
19:10 London STN
22:05 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
Fri, 19. 11.
10:00 Faro FAO
13:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
37 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 22. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
20:00 Alicante ALC
08:55 London LGW
Vueling
47 £
13h 55m
Thu, 18. 11.
19:10 London STN
13:15 Prestwick PIK
18h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 22. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
08:55 London LON
2h 35m
1 stop
136 £
show
outbound
Thu, 18. 11.
19:10 London STN
22:05 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
Fri, 19. 11.
10:00 Faro FAO
13:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
37 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 22. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
20:00 Alicante ALC
08:55 London LON
Vueling
47 £
13h 55m
Thu, 20. 01.
19:10 London STN
13:15 Prestwick PIK
18h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 24. 01.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:10 London LGW
10h 50m
1 stop
137 £
show
outbound
Thu, 20. 01.
19:10 London STN
22:05 Faro FAO
Ryanair
38 £
2h 55m
Fri, 21. 01.
10:00 Faro FAO
13:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
31 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 24. 01.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
15:30 Alicante ALC
17:10 London LGW
Ryanair
37 £
2h 40m
Thu, 04. 11.
19:10 London STN
13:15 Prestwick PIK
18h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 08. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:10 London LGW
10h 50m
1 stop
137 £
show
outbound
Thu, 04. 11.
19:10 London STN
22:05 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
Fri, 05. 11.
10:00 Faro FAO
13:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
37 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 08. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
37 £
2h 55m
15:30 Alicante ALC
17:10 London LGW
Ryanair
37 £
2h 40m
Sun, 05. 12.
07:20 London STN
23:45 Prestwick PIK
16h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Prestwick
Fri, 10. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:00 London LGW
10h 40m
1 stop
137 £
show
outbound
Sun, 05. 12.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
34 £
2h 55m
21:25 Malaga AGP
23:45 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
29 £
3h 20m
return
Fri, 10. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
43 £
2h 55m
15:20 Alicante ALC
17:00 London LGW
Ryanair
31 £
2h 40m
Sun, 21. 11.
07:20 London STN
23:45 Prestwick PIK
16h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Prestwick
Fri, 26. 11.
14:05 Prestwick PIK
23:20 London LTN
9h 15m
1 stop
138 £
show
outbound
Sun, 21. 11.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
24 £
2h 55m
21:25 Malaga AGP
23:45 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
43 £
3h 20m
return
Fri, 26. 11.
14:05 Prestwick PIK
18:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
43 £
3h 10m
21:30 Malaga AGP
23:20 London LTN
Ryanair
28 £
2h 50m
Sun, 21. 11.
07:20 London STN
23:45 Prestwick PIK
16h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Prestwick
Fri, 26. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
22:55 London STN
16h 35m
1 stop
138 £
show
outbound
Sun, 21. 11.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
24 £
2h 55m
21:25 Malaga AGP
23:45 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
43 £
3h 20m
return
Fri, 26. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
43 £
2h 55m
21:10 Alicante ALC
22:55 London STN
Ryanair
28 £
2h 45m
Thu, 25. 11.
19:10 London STN
13:15 Prestwick PIK
18h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 29. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:10 London LGW
10h 50m
1 stop
139 £
show
outbound
Thu, 25. 11.
19:10 London STN
22:05 Faro FAO
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
Fri, 26. 11.
10:00 Faro FAO
13:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
37 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 29. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
15:30 Alicante ALC
17:10 London LGW
Ryanair
45 £
2h 40m
Thu, 25. 11.
19:10 London STN
13:15 Prestwick PIK
18h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 29. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
08:55 London LON
2h 35m
1 stop
141 £
show
outbound
Thu, 25. 11.
19:10 London STN
22:05 Faro FAO
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
Fri, 26. 11.
10:00 Faro FAO
13:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
37 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 29. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
20:00 Alicante ALC
08:55 London LON
Vueling
47 £
13h 55m
Thu, 25. 11.
19:10 London STN
13:15 Prestwick PIK
18h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 29. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
08:55 London LGW
2h 35m
1 stop
141 £
show
outbound
Thu, 25. 11.
19:10 London STN
22:05 Faro FAO
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
Fri, 26. 11.
10:00 Faro FAO
13:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
37 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 29. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
20:00 Alicante ALC
08:55 London LGW
Vueling
47 £
13h 55m
Fri, 21. 01.
07:20 London STN
21:10 Prestwick PIK
13h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 24. 01.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:10 London LGW
10h 50m
1 stop
141 £
show
outbound
Fri, 21. 01.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
48 £
2h 55m
18:50 Malaga AGP
21:10 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
25 £
3h 20m
return
Mon, 24. 01.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
15:30 Alicante ALC
17:10 London LGW
Ryanair
37 £
2h 40m
Sun, 07. 11.
07:20 London STN
23:45 Prestwick PIK
16h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Prestwick
Fri, 12. 11.
14:05 Prestwick PIK
23:20 London LTN
9h 15m
1 stop
141 £
show
outbound
Sun, 07. 11.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
24 £
2h 55m
21:25 Malaga AGP
23:45 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
51 £
3h 20m
return
Fri, 12. 11.
14:05 Prestwick PIK
18:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
43 £
3h 10m
21:30 Malaga AGP
23:20 London LTN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 50m
Sun, 21. 11.
07:20 London STN
23:45 Prestwick PIK
16h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Prestwick
Fri, 26. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:00 London LGW
10h 40m
1 stop
141 £
show
outbound
Sun, 21. 11.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
24 £
2h 55m
21:25 Malaga AGP
23:45 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
43 £
3h 20m
return
Fri, 26. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
43 £
2h 55m
15:20 Alicante ALC
17:00 London LGW
Ryanair
31 £
2h 40m
Thu, 11. 11.
19:10 London STN
13:15 Prestwick PIK
18h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 15. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:10 London LGW
10h 50m
1 stop
142 £
show
outbound
Thu, 11. 11.
19:10 London STN
22:05 Faro FAO
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
Fri, 12. 11.
10:00 Faro FAO
13:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
37 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 15. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
37 £
2h 55m
15:30 Alicante ALC
17:10 London LGW
Ryanair
37 £
2h 40m
Thu, 18. 11.
19:10 London STN
13:15 Prestwick PIK
18h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 22. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:10 London LGW
10h 50m
1 stop
143 £
show
outbound
Thu, 18. 11.
19:10 London STN
22:05 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
Fri, 19. 11.
10:00 Faro FAO
13:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
37 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 22. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
15:30 Alicante ALC
17:10 London LGW
Ryanair
54 £
2h 40m
Thu, 02. 12.
20:55 London LON
13:05 Prestwick PIK
16h 10m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 06. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:10 London LGW
10h 50m
1 stop
143 £
show
outbound
Thu, 02. 12.
20:55 London LON
07:55 Alicante ALC
Vueling
57 £
10h
Fri, 03. 12.
10:50 Alicante ALC
13:05 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
29 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 06. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
15:30 Alicante ALC
17:10 London LGW
Ryanair
31 £
2h 40m
Fri, 28. 01.
07:20 London STN
21:10 Prestwick PIK
13h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 31. 01.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:10 London LGW
10h 50m
1 stop
145 £
show
outbound
Fri, 28. 01.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
48 £
2h 55m
18:50 Malaga AGP
21:10 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
29 £
3h 20m
return
Mon, 31. 01.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
15:30 Alicante ALC
17:10 London LGW
Ryanair
37 £
2h 40m
Fri, 10. 12.
07:20 London STN
21:10 Prestwick PIK
13h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 13. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
08:35 London LGW
2h 15m
1 stop
147 £
show
outbound
Fri, 10. 12.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
34 £
2h 55m
18:50 Malaga AGP
21:10 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
29 £
3h 20m
return
Mon, 13. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
20:00 Alicante ALC
08:35 London LGW
Vueling
53 £
13h 35m
Fri, 10. 12.
07:20 London STN
21:10 Prestwick PIK
13h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 13. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
08:35 London LON
2h 15m
1 stop
147 £
show
outbound
Fri, 10. 12.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
34 £
2h 55m
18:50 Malaga AGP
21:10 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
29 £
3h 20m
return
Mon, 13. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
20:00 Alicante ALC
08:35 London LON
Vueling
53 £
13h 35m
Mon, 25. 10.
06:50 London LTN
14:05 Prestwick PIK
7h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Prestwick
Wed, 27. 10.
10:15 Prestwick PIK
23:40 London STN
13h 25m
1 stop
148 £
show
outbound
Mon, 25. 10.
06:50 London LTN
10:35 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
29 £
2h 45m
11:45 Malaga AGP
14:05 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
51 £
3h 20m
return
Wed, 27. 10.
10:15 Prestwick PIK
14:20 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
31 £
3h 5m
21:50 Malaga AGP
23:40 London STN
Ryanair
37 £
2h 50m
Fri, 14. 01.
07:20 London STN
21:10 Prestwick PIK
13h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 17. 01.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
08:35 London LGW
2h 15m
1 stop
148 £
show
outbound
Fri, 14. 01.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
40 £
2h 55m
18:50 Malaga AGP
21:10 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
29 £
3h 20m
return
Mon, 17. 01.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
20:00 Alicante ALC
08:35 London LGW
Vueling
53 £
13h 35m
Fri, 14. 01.
07:20 London STN
21:10 Prestwick PIK
13h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 17. 01.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
08:35 London LON
2h 15m
1 stop
148 £
show
outbound
Fri, 14. 01.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
40 £
2h 55m
18:50 Malaga AGP
21:10 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
29 £
3h 20m
return
Mon, 17. 01.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
20:00 Alicante ALC
08:35 London LON
Vueling
53 £
13h 35m
Fri, 14. 01.
07:20 London STN
21:10 Prestwick PIK
13h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 17. 01.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:10 London LGW
10h 50m
1 stop
149 £
show
outbound
Fri, 14. 01.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
40 £
2h 55m
18:50 Malaga AGP
21:10 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
29 £
3h 20m
return
Mon, 17. 01.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
15:30 Alicante ALC
17:10 London LGW
Ryanair
54 £
2h 40m
Sun, 07. 11.
07:20 London STN
23:45 Prestwick PIK
16h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Prestwick
Fri, 12. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:00 London LGW
10h 40m
1 stop
149 £
show
outbound
Sun, 07. 11.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
24 £
2h 55m
21:25 Malaga AGP
23:45 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
51 £
3h 20m
return
Fri, 12. 11.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
43 £
2h 55m
15:20 Alicante ALC
17:00 London LGW
Ryanair
31 £
2h 40m
Fri, 03. 12.
20:55 London LON
12:45 Prestwick PIK
15h 50m
1 stop
2 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 06. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:10 London LGW
10h 50m
1 stop
149 £
show
outbound
Fri, 03. 12.
20:55 London LON
07:55 Alicante ALC
Vueling
57 £
10h
Sat, 04. 12.
10:30 Alicante ALC
12:45 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
35 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 06. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
15:30 Alicante ALC
17:10 London LGW
Ryanair
31 £
2h 40m
Sun, 05. 12.
07:05 London STN
15:15 Prestwick PIK
8h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Prestwick
Fri, 10. 12.
06:30 Prestwick PIK
14:05 London STN
7h 35m
1 stop
149 £
show
outbound
Sun, 05. 12.
07:05 London STN
10:00 Faro FAO
Ryanair
30 £
2h 55m
12:00 Faro FAO
15:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
31 £
3h 15m
return
Fri, 10. 12.
06:30 Prestwick PIK
09:35 Faro FAO
Ryanair
53 £
3h 5m
11:10 Faro FAO
14:05 London STN
Ryanair
35 £
2h 55m
Sun, 05. 12.
07:05 London STN
15:15 Prestwick PIK
8h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Prestwick
Fri, 10. 12.
06:30 Prestwick PIK
18:10 London STN
11h 40m
1 stop
149 £
show
outbound
Sun, 05. 12.
07:05 London STN
10:00 Faro FAO
Ryanair
30 £
2h 55m
12:00 Faro FAO
15:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
31 £
3h 15m
return
Fri, 10. 12.
06:30 Prestwick PIK
09:35 Faro FAO
Ryanair
53 £
3h 5m
15:15 Faro FAO
18:10 London STN
Ryanair
35 £
2h 55m
Thu, 09. 12.
19:35 London LON
13:05 Prestwick PIK
17h 30m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 13. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
17:10 London LGW
10h 50m
1 stop
150 £
show
outbound
Thu, 09. 12.
19:35 London LON
07:55 Alicante ALC
Vueling
57 £
11h 20m
Fri, 10. 12.
10:50 Alicante ALC
13:05 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
25 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 13. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
15:30 Alicante ALC
17:10 London LGW
Ryanair
37 £
2h 40m
Sun, 28. 11.
07:05 London STN
15:15 Prestwick PIK
8h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Prestwick
Fri, 03. 12.
06:30 Prestwick PIK
14:05 London STN
7h 35m
1 stop
150 £
show
outbound
Sun, 28. 11.
07:05 London STN
10:00 Faro FAO
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
12:00 Faro FAO
15:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
31 £
3h 15m
return
Fri, 03. 12.
06:30 Prestwick PIK
09:35 Faro FAO
Ryanair
53 £
3h 5m
11:10 Faro FAO
14:05 London STN
Ryanair
35 £
2h 55m
Thu, 03. 02.
19:10 London STN
13:15 Prestwick PIK
18h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 07. 02.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
08:35 London LON
2h 15m
1 stop
151 £
show
outbound
Thu, 03. 02.
19:10 London STN
22:05 Faro FAO
Ryanair
30 £
2h 55m
Fri, 04. 02.
10:00 Faro FAO
13:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
31 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 07. 02.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
37 £
2h 55m
20:00 Alicante ALC
08:35 London LON
Vueling
53 £
13h 35m
Thu, 03. 02.
19:10 London STN
13:15 Prestwick PIK
18h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 07. 02.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
08:35 London LGW
2h 15m
1 stop
151 £
show
outbound
Thu, 03. 02.
19:10 London STN
22:05 Faro FAO
Ryanair
30 £
2h 55m
Fri, 04. 02.
10:00 Faro FAO
13:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
31 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 07. 02.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
37 £
2h 55m
20:00 Alicante ALC
08:35 London LGW
Vueling
53 £
13h 35m
Thu, 09. 12.
19:10 London STN
13:15 Prestwick PIK
18h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 13. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
08:35 London LGW
2h 15m
1 stop
151 £
show
outbound
Thu, 09. 12.
19:10 London STN
22:05 Faro FAO
Ryanair
30 £
2h 55m
Fri, 10. 12.
10:00 Faro FAO
13:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
37 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 13. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
20:00 Alicante ALC
08:35 London LGW
Vueling
53 £
13h 35m
Thu, 09. 12.
19:10 London STN
13:15 Prestwick PIK
18h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Prestwick
Mon, 13. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
08:35 London LON
2h 15m
1 stop
151 £
show
outbound
Thu, 09. 12.
19:10 London STN
22:05 Faro FAO
Ryanair
30 £
2h 55m
Fri, 10. 12.
10:00 Faro FAO
13:15 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
37 £
3h 15m
return
Mon, 13. 12.
06:20 Prestwick PIK
10:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
20:00 Alicante ALC
08:35 London LON
Vueling
53 £
13h 35m
Sun, 21. 11.
07:20 London STN
23:45 Prestwick PIK
16h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Prestwick
Fri, 26. 11.
06:30 Prestwick PIK
18:10 London STN
11h 40m
1 stop
151 £
show
outbound
Sun, 21. 11.
07:20 London STN
11:15 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
24 £
2h 55m
21:25 Malaga AGP
23:45 Prestwick PIK
Ryanair
43 £
3h 20m
return
Fri, 26. 11.
06:30 Prestwick PIK
09:35 Faro FAO
Ryanair
53 £
3h 5m
15:15 Faro FAO
18:10 London STN
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m

What is the cheapest month to fly from London to Prestwick?

The cheapest month to fly to Prestwick is May costing on average 151 £ or October costing on average 157 £.

The most expensive months are March costing on average 230 £ and June costing on average 223 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from London to Prestwick?

The cheapest month to fly to Prestwick is Sunday costing on average 93 £ or Monday costing on average 98 £.

The most expensive days are Friday costing on average 112 £ and Thursday costing on average 110 £.