close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights London - Porto

departure 20. 04. - 18. 06. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Sun, 25. 04.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Porto
Fri, 30. 04.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Sun, 25. 04.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Fri, 30. 04.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Thu, 06. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Porto
Sat, 08. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sat, 08. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Sat, 01. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Porto
Tue, 04. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Sat, 01. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Tue, 04. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Sat, 01. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Porto
Wed, 05. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Sat, 01. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Wed, 05. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Sat, 01. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Porto
Thu, 06. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Sat, 01. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 06. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Thu, 06. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Porto
Tue, 11. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Tue, 11. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Thu, 06. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Porto
Mon, 10. 05.
06:45 Porto OPO
09:05 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 10. 05.
06:45 Porto OPO
09:05 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Mon, 10. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Porto
Sat, 15. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Mon, 10. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sat, 15. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Thu, 13. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Porto
Sat, 15. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sat, 15. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Wed, 05. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Porto
Mon, 10. 05.
06:45 Porto OPO
09:05 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Wed, 05. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 10. 05.
06:45 Porto OPO
09:05 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Sat, 01. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Porto
Mon, 03. 05.
06:45 Porto OPO
09:05 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Sat, 01. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 03. 05.
06:45 Porto OPO
09:05 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Mon, 03. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Porto
Wed, 05. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Mon, 03. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Wed, 05. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Mon, 03. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Porto
Thu, 06. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Mon, 03. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 06. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Mon, 03. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Porto
Sat, 08. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Mon, 03. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sat, 08. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Wed, 12. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Porto
Sat, 15. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Wed, 12. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sat, 15. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Tue, 04. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Porto
Thu, 06. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 06. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Tue, 04. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Porto
Sat, 08. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sat, 08. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Wed, 05. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Porto
Sat, 08. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Wed, 05. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sat, 08. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Tue, 11. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Porto
Sat, 15. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Tue, 11. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sat, 15. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Mon, 10. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Porto
Thu, 13. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Mon, 10. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 13. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Tue, 11. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Porto
Thu, 13. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Tue, 11. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 13. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Fri, 30. 04.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Porto
Mon, 03. 05.
06:45 Porto OPO
09:05 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 04.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 03. 05.
06:45 Porto OPO
09:05 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Fri, 30. 04.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Porto
Tue, 04. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 04.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Tue, 04. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Sat, 08. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Porto
Thu, 13. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Sat, 08. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 13. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Sat, 08. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Porto
Tue, 11. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Sat, 08. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Tue, 11. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Sat, 08. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Porto
Mon, 10. 05.
06:45 Porto OPO
09:05 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Sat, 08. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 10. 05.
06:45 Porto OPO
09:05 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Fri, 30. 04.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Porto
Wed, 05. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
24 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 04.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Wed, 05. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Wed, 12. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Porto
Mon, 17. 05.
06:45 Porto OPO
09:05 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Wed, 12. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 17. 05.
06:45 Porto OPO
09:05 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Sat, 15. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Porto
Thu, 20. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Sat, 15. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 20. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Wed, 12. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Porto
Sun, 16. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Wed, 12. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sun, 16. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Mon, 03. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Porto
Fri, 07. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Mon, 03. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Fri, 07. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Wed, 05. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Porto
Sun, 09. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Wed, 05. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Sat, 15. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Porto
Wed, 19. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Sat, 15. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Wed, 19. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Tue, 04. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Porto
Fri, 07. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Fri, 07. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Sat, 15. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Porto
Tue, 18. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Sat, 15. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Tue, 18. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Wed, 12. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Porto
Fri, 14. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Wed, 12. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Fri, 14. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Tue, 04. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Porto
Sun, 09. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Fri, 30. 04.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Porto
Sun, 02. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 04.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sun, 02. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Tue, 11. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Porto
Sun, 16. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Tue, 11. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sun, 16. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Thu, 13. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Porto
Sun, 16. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sun, 16. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Thu, 06. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Porto
Sun, 09. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Thu, 13. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Porto
Tue, 18. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Tue, 18. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Mon, 10. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Porto
Fri, 14. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Mon, 10. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Fri, 14. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Tue, 11. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Porto
Fri, 14. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Tue, 11. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Fri, 14. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Thu, 13. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Porto
Mon, 17. 05.
06:45 Porto OPO
09:05 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 17. 05.
06:45 Porto OPO
09:05 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Wed, 05. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Porto
Fri, 07. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Wed, 05. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Fri, 07. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Sat, 15. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Porto
Mon, 17. 05.
06:45 Porto OPO
09:05 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Sat, 15. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 17. 05.
06:45 Porto OPO
09:05 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Sun, 02. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Porto
Thu, 06. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Sun, 02. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 06. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Sun, 09. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Porto
Tue, 11. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Sun, 09. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
return
Tue, 11. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Sun, 09. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Porto
Thu, 13. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
2h 20m
direct
26 £
show
outbound
Sun, 09. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 13. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m

What is the cheapest month to fly from London to Porto?

The cheapest month to fly to Porto is June costing on average 61 £ or May costing on average 83 £.

The most expensive months are August costing on average 156 £ and December costing on average 149 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from London to Porto?

The cheapest month to fly to Porto is Monday costing on average 55 £ or Wednesday costing on average 58 £.

The most expensive days are Thursday costing on average 71 £ and Friday costing on average 65 £.