close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights London - Newquai

departure 21. 04. - 19. 06. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Sat, 22. 05.
07:35 London STN
20:25 Newquai NQY
12h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Newquai
Wed, 26. 05.
09:00 Newquai NQY
21:40 London LTN
12h 40m
1 stop
62 £
show
outbound
Sat, 22. 05.
07:35 London STN
10:25 Faro FAO
Ryanair
19 £
2h 50m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 30m
return
Wed, 26. 05.
09:00 Newquai NQY
12:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
17 £
2h 15m
20:10 Alicante ALC
21:40 London LTN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 30m
Sat, 22. 05.
07:35 London STN
20:25 Newquai NQY
12h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Newquai
Wed, 26. 05.
09:00 Newquai NQY
22:40 London STN
13h 40m
1 stop
63 £
show
outbound
Sat, 22. 05.
07:35 London STN
10:25 Faro FAO
Ryanair
19 £
2h 50m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 30m
return
Wed, 26. 05.
09:00 Newquai NQY
12:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
17 £
2h 15m
21:00 Alicante ALC
22:40 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 40m
Sat, 22. 05.
07:35 London STN
20:25 Newquai NQY
12h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Tue, 25. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
12:45 London STN
15h 55m
1 stop
65 £
show
outbound
Sat, 22. 05.
07:35 London STN
10:25 Faro FAO
Ryanair
19 £
2h 50m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 30m
return
Tue, 25. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 25m
Wed, 26. 05.
09:55 Faro FAO
12:45 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 50m
Tue, 25. 05.
06:55 London STN
20:25 Newquai NQY
13h 30m
1 stop
4 nights in Newquai
Sat, 29. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
13:20 London STN
16h 30m
1 stop
71 £
show
outbound
Tue, 25. 05.
06:55 London STN
09:45 Faro FAO
Ryanair
19 £
2h 50m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 30m
return
Sat, 29. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 25m
Sun, 30. 05.
10:30 Faro FAO
13:20 London STN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 50m
Sat, 22. 05.
08:00 London LTN
20:25 Newquai NQY
12h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Newquai
Wed, 26. 05.
09:00 Newquai NQY
21:40 London LTN
12h 40m
1 stop
71 £
show
outbound
Sat, 22. 05.
08:00 London LTN
10:45 Faro FAO
Ryanair
28 £
2h 45m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 30m
return
Wed, 26. 05.
09:00 Newquai NQY
12:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
17 £
2h 15m
20:10 Alicante ALC
21:40 London LTN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 30m
Sat, 22. 05.
08:00 London LTN
20:25 Newquai NQY
12h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Newquai
Wed, 26. 05.
09:00 Newquai NQY
22:40 London STN
13h 40m
1 stop
73 £
show
outbound
Sat, 22. 05.
08:00 London LTN
10:45 Faro FAO
Ryanair
28 £
2h 45m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 30m
return
Wed, 26. 05.
09:00 Newquai NQY
12:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
17 £
2h 15m
21:00 Alicante ALC
22:40 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 40m
Tue, 18. 05.
06:55 London STN
20:25 Newquai NQY
13h 30m
1 stop
4 nights in Newquai
Sat, 22. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
13:20 London STN
16h 30m
1 stop
73 £
show
outbound
Tue, 18. 05.
06:55 London STN
09:45 Faro FAO
Ryanair
24 £
2h 50m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 30m
return
Sat, 22. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 25m
Sun, 23. 05.
10:30 Faro FAO
13:20 London STN
Ryanair
18 £
2h 50m
Sat, 22. 05.
08:00 London LTN
20:25 Newquai NQY
12h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Tue, 25. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
12:45 London STN
15h 55m
1 stop
75 £
show
outbound
Sat, 22. 05.
08:00 London LTN
10:45 Faro FAO
Ryanair
28 £
2h 45m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 30m
return
Tue, 25. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 25m
Wed, 26. 05.
09:55 Faro FAO
12:45 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 50m
Tue, 25. 05.
16:45 London STN
08:35 Newquai NQY
15h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 29. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
13:20 London STN
16h 30m
1 stop
77 £
show
outbound
Tue, 25. 05.
16:45 London STN
20:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
25 £
2h 30m
Wed, 26. 05.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 29. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 25m
Sun, 30. 05.
10:30 Faro FAO
13:20 London STN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 50m
Tue, 18. 05.
17:05 London LGW
08:35 Newquai NQY
15h 30m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 22. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
13:20 London STN
16h 30m
1 stop
78 £
show
outbound
Tue, 18. 05.
17:05 London LGW
20:25 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
28 £
2h 20m
Wed, 19. 05.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 22. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 25m
Sun, 23. 05.
10:30 Faro FAO
13:20 London STN
Ryanair
18 £
2h 50m
Tue, 18. 05.
19:40 London LON
08:35 Newquai NQY
12h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 22. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
13:20 London STN
16h 30m
1 stop
80 £
show
outbound
Tue, 18. 05.
19:40 London LON
23:15 Alicante ALC
Vueling
30 £
2h 35m
Wed, 19. 05.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 22. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 25m
Sun, 23. 05.
10:30 Faro FAO
13:20 London STN
Ryanair
18 £
2h 50m
Tue, 25. 05.
20:40 London LON
08:35 Newquai NQY
11h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 29. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
13:20 London STN
16h 30m
1 stop
82 £
show
outbound
Tue, 25. 05.
20:40 London LON
00:15 Alicante ALC
Vueling
30 £
2h 35m
Wed, 26. 05.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 29. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 25m
Sun, 30. 05.
10:30 Faro FAO
13:20 London STN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 50m
Tue, 25. 05.
19:40 London LON
08:35 Newquai NQY
12h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 29. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
13:20 London STN
16h 30m
1 stop
82 £
show
outbound
Tue, 25. 05.
19:40 London LON
23:15 Alicante ALC
Vueling
30 £
2h 35m
Wed, 26. 05.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 29. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 25m
Sun, 30. 05.
10:30 Faro FAO
13:20 London STN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 50m
Tue, 15. 06.
06:55 London STN
20:25 Newquai NQY
13h 30m
1 stop
4 nights in Newquai
Sat, 19. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
10:00 London STN
13h 10m
1 stop
84 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 06.
06:55 London STN
09:45 Faro FAO
Ryanair
18 £
2h 50m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
return
Sat, 19. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 25m
Sun, 20. 06.
07:10 Faro FAO
10:00 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 50m
Tue, 15. 06.
06:55 London STN
20:25 Newquai NQY
13h 30m
1 stop
4 nights in Newquai
Sat, 19. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
13:20 London STN
16h 30m
1 stop
84 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 06.
06:55 London STN
09:45 Faro FAO
Ryanair
18 £
2h 50m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
return
Sat, 19. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 25m
Sun, 20. 06.
10:30 Faro FAO
13:20 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 50m
Tue, 25. 05.
17:05 London LGW
08:35 Newquai NQY
15h 30m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 29. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
13:20 London STN
16h 30m
1 stop
84 £
show
outbound
Tue, 25. 05.
17:05 London LGW
20:25 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
32 £
2h 20m
Wed, 26. 05.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 29. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 25m
Sun, 30. 05.
10:30 Faro FAO
13:20 London STN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 50m
Tue, 18. 05.
16:45 London STN
08:35 Newquai NQY
15h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 22. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
13:20 London STN
16h 30m
1 stop
85 £
show
outbound
Tue, 18. 05.
16:45 London STN
20:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
36 £
2h 30m
Wed, 19. 05.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 22. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 25m
Sun, 23. 05.
10:30 Faro FAO
13:20 London STN
Ryanair
18 £
2h 50m
Tue, 08. 06.
06:55 London STN
20:25 Newquai NQY
13h 30m
1 stop
4 nights in Newquai
Sat, 12. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
10:00 London STN
13h 10m
1 stop
88 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 06.
06:55 London STN
09:45 Faro FAO
Ryanair
18 £
2h 50m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
29 £
2h 30m
return
Sat, 12. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 25m
Sun, 13. 06.
07:10 Faro FAO
10:00 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 50m
Sat, 19. 06.
07:35 London STN
20:25 Newquai NQY
12h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Tue, 22. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
12:45 London STN
15h 55m
1 stop
89 £
show
outbound
Sat, 19. 06.
07:35 London STN
10:25 Faro FAO
Ryanair
25 £
2h 50m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
25 £
2h 30m
return
Tue, 22. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
24 £
2h 25m
Wed, 23. 06.
09:55 Faro FAO
12:45 London STN
Ryanair
16 £
2h 50m
Sat, 19. 06.
08:00 London LTN
20:25 Newquai NQY
12h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Tue, 22. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
12:45 London STN
15h 55m
1 stop
92 £
show
outbound
Sat, 19. 06.
08:00 London LTN
10:45 Faro FAO
Ryanair
28 £
2h 45m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
25 £
2h 30m
return
Tue, 22. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
24 £
2h 25m
Wed, 23. 06.
09:55 Faro FAO
12:45 London STN
Ryanair
16 £
2h 50m
Sun, 20. 06.
07:15 London STN
17:05 Newquai NQY
9h 50m
1 stop
2 nights in Newquai
Tue, 22. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
12:45 London STN
15h 55m
1 stop
99 £
show
outbound
Sun, 20. 06.
07:15 London STN
10:45 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
24 £
2h 30m
15:40 Alicante ALC
17:05 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
35 £
2h 25m
return
Tue, 22. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
24 £
2h 25m
Wed, 23. 06.
09:55 Faro FAO
12:45 London STN
Ryanair
16 £
2h 50m
Tue, 22. 06.
16:45 London STN
08:35 Newquai NQY
15h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 26. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
10:00 London STN
13h 10m
1 stop
99 £
show
outbound
Tue, 22. 06.
16:45 London STN
20:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
29 £
2h 30m
Wed, 23. 06.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
22 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 26. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
31 £
2h 25m
Sun, 27. 06.
07:10 Faro FAO
10:00 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 50m
Tue, 22. 06.
06:55 London STN
20:25 Newquai NQY
13h 30m
1 stop
4 nights in Newquai
Sat, 26. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
10:00 London STN
13h 10m
1 stop
100 £
show
outbound
Tue, 22. 06.
06:55 London STN
09:45 Faro FAO
Ryanair
22 £
2h 50m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
29 £
2h 30m
return
Sat, 26. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
31 £
2h 25m
Sun, 27. 06.
07:10 Faro FAO
10:00 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 50m
Tue, 22. 06.
20:40 London LON
08:35 Newquai NQY
11h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 26. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
10:00 London STN
13h 10m
1 stop
100 £
show
outbound
Tue, 22. 06.
20:40 London LON
00:15 Alicante ALC
Vueling
30 £
2h 35m
Wed, 23. 06.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
22 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 26. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
31 £
2h 25m
Sun, 27. 06.
07:10 Faro FAO
10:00 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 50m
Tue, 15. 06.
16:45 London STN
08:35 Newquai NQY
15h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 19. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
10:00 London STN
13h 10m
1 stop
100 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 06.
16:45 London STN
20:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
22 £
2h 30m
Wed, 16. 06.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
35 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 19. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 25m
Sun, 20. 06.
07:10 Faro FAO
10:00 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 50m
Tue, 15. 06.
16:45 London STN
08:35 Newquai NQY
15h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 19. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
13:20 London STN
16h 30m
1 stop
100 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 06.
16:45 London STN
20:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
22 £
2h 30m
Wed, 16. 06.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
35 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 19. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 25m
Sun, 20. 06.
10:30 Faro FAO
13:20 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 50m
Sat, 12. 06.
07:35 London STN
20:25 Newquai NQY
12h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Tue, 15. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
12:45 London STN
15h 55m
1 stop
101 £
show
outbound
Sat, 12. 06.
07:35 London STN
10:25 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 50m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
35 £
2h 30m
return
Tue, 15. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
24 £
2h 25m
Wed, 16. 06.
09:55 Faro FAO
12:45 London STN
Ryanair
16 £
2h 50m
Sat, 12. 06.
08:00 London LTN
20:25 Newquai NQY
12h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Tue, 15. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
12:45 London STN
15h 55m
1 stop
103 £
show
outbound
Sat, 12. 06.
08:00 London LTN
10:45 Faro FAO
Ryanair
28 £
2h 45m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
35 £
2h 30m
return
Tue, 15. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
24 £
2h 25m
Wed, 16. 06.
09:55 Faro FAO
12:45 London STN
Ryanair
16 £
2h 50m
Tue, 22. 06.
17:05 London LGW
08:35 Newquai NQY
15h 30m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 26. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
10:00 London STN
13h 10m
1 stop
103 £
show
outbound
Tue, 22. 06.
17:05 London LGW
20:25 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
33 £
2h 20m
Wed, 23. 06.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
22 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 26. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
31 £
2h 25m
Sun, 27. 06.
07:10 Faro FAO
10:00 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 50m
Sat, 22. 05.
20:00 London LON
17:05 Newquai NQY
21h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Wed, 26. 05.
09:00 Newquai NQY
21:40 London LTN
12h 40m
1 stop
106 £
show
outbound
Sat, 22. 05.
20:00 London LON
09:05 Alicante ALC
Vueling
63 £
12h 5m
Sun, 23. 05.
15:40 Alicante ALC
17:05 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 25m
return
Wed, 26. 05.
09:00 Newquai NQY
12:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
17 £
2h 15m
20:10 Alicante ALC
21:40 London LTN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 30m
Sat, 22. 05.
21:00 London LON
17:05 Newquai NQY
20h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Wed, 26. 05.
09:00 Newquai NQY
21:40 London LTN
12h 40m
1 stop
106 £
show
outbound
Sat, 22. 05.
21:00 London LON
09:05 Alicante ALC
Vueling
63 £
11h 5m
Sun, 23. 05.
15:40 Alicante ALC
17:05 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 25m
return
Wed, 26. 05.
09:00 Newquai NQY
12:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
17 £
2h 15m
20:10 Alicante ALC
21:40 London LTN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 30m
Sun, 13. 06.
07:15 London STN
17:05 Newquai NQY
9h 50m
1 stop
2 nights in Newquai
Tue, 15. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
12:45 London STN
15h 55m
1 stop
106 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 06.
07:15 London STN
10:45 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
24 £
2h 30m
15:40 Alicante ALC
17:05 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
43 £
2h 25m
return
Tue, 15. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
24 £
2h 25m
Wed, 16. 06.
09:55 Faro FAO
12:45 London STN
Ryanair
16 £
2h 50m
Tue, 15. 06.
17:05 London LGW
08:35 Newquai NQY
15h 30m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 19. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
13:20 London STN
16h 30m
1 stop
107 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 06.
17:05 London LGW
20:25 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
28 £
2h 20m
Wed, 16. 06.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
35 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 19. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 25m
Sun, 20. 06.
10:30 Faro FAO
13:20 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 50m
Tue, 15. 06.
17:05 London LGW
08:35 Newquai NQY
15h 30m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 19. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
10:00 London STN
13h 10m
1 stop
107 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 06.
17:05 London LGW
20:25 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
28 £
2h 20m
Wed, 16. 06.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
35 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 19. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 25m
Sun, 20. 06.
07:10 Faro FAO
10:00 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 50m
Sat, 22. 05.
21:00 London LON
17:05 Newquai NQY
20h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Wed, 26. 05.
09:00 Newquai NQY
22:40 London STN
13h 40m
1 stop
108 £
show
outbound
Sat, 22. 05.
21:00 London LON
09:05 Alicante ALC
Vueling
63 £
11h 5m
Sun, 23. 05.
15:40 Alicante ALC
17:05 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 25m
return
Wed, 26. 05.
09:00 Newquai NQY
12:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
17 £
2h 15m
21:00 Alicante ALC
22:40 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 40m
Sat, 22. 05.
20:00 London LON
17:05 Newquai NQY
21h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Wed, 26. 05.
09:00 Newquai NQY
22:40 London STN
13h 40m
1 stop
108 £
show
outbound
Sat, 22. 05.
20:00 London LON
09:05 Alicante ALC
Vueling
63 £
12h 5m
Sun, 23. 05.
15:40 Alicante ALC
17:05 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 25m
return
Wed, 26. 05.
09:00 Newquai NQY
12:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
17 £
2h 15m
21:00 Alicante ALC
22:40 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 40m
Tue, 15. 06.
20:40 London LON
08:35 Newquai NQY
11h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 19. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
10:00 London STN
13h 10m
1 stop
109 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 06.
20:40 London LON
00:15 Alicante ALC
Vueling
30 £
2h 35m
Wed, 16. 06.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
35 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 19. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 25m
Sun, 20. 06.
07:10 Faro FAO
10:00 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 50m
Tue, 15. 06.
20:40 London LON
08:35 Newquai NQY
11h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 19. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
13:20 London STN
16h 30m
1 stop
109 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 06.
20:40 London LON
00:15 Alicante ALC
Vueling
30 £
2h 35m
Wed, 16. 06.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
35 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 19. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 25m
Sun, 20. 06.
10:30 Faro FAO
13:20 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 50m
Tue, 08. 06.
17:05 London LGW
08:35 Newquai NQY
15h 30m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 12. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
10:00 London STN
13h 10m
1 stop
109 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 06.
17:05 London LGW
20:25 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
25 £
2h 20m
Wed, 09. 06.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
43 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 12. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 25m
Sun, 13. 06.
07:10 Faro FAO
10:00 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 50m
Sat, 22. 05.
21:00 London LON
17:05 Newquai NQY
20h 5m
1 stop
2 nights in Newquai
Tue, 25. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
12:45 London STN
15h 55m
1 stop
109 £
show
outbound
Sat, 22. 05.
21:00 London LON
09:05 Alicante ALC
Vueling
63 £
11h 5m
Sun, 23. 05.
15:40 Alicante ALC
17:05 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 25m
return
Tue, 25. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 25m
Wed, 26. 05.
09:55 Faro FAO
12:45 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 50m
Sat, 22. 05.
20:00 London LON
17:05 Newquai NQY
21h 5m
1 stop
2 nights in Newquai
Tue, 25. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
12:45 London STN
15h 55m
1 stop
109 £
show
outbound
Sat, 22. 05.
20:00 London LON
09:05 Alicante ALC
Vueling
63 £
12h 5m
Sun, 23. 05.
15:40 Alicante ALC
17:05 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 25m
return
Tue, 25. 05.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 25m
Wed, 26. 05.
09:55 Faro FAO
12:45 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 50m
Tue, 08. 06.
16:45 London STN
08:35 Newquai NQY
15h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 12. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
10:00 London STN
13h 10m
1 stop
113 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 06.
16:45 London STN
20:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
29 £
2h 30m
Wed, 09. 06.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
43 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 12. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 25m
Sun, 13. 06.
07:10 Faro FAO
10:00 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 50m
Tue, 08. 06.
20:40 London LON
08:35 Newquai NQY
11h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Sat, 12. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
10:00 London STN
13h 10m
1 stop
114 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 06.
20:40 London LON
00:15 Alicante ALC
Vueling
30 £
2h 35m
Wed, 09. 06.
07:10 Alicante ALC
08:35 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
43 £
2h 25m
return
Sat, 12. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 25m
Sun, 13. 06.
07:10 Faro FAO
10:00 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 50m
Sat, 19. 06.
07:35 London STN
20:25 Newquai NQY
12h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Newquai
Wed, 23. 06.
09:00 Newquai NQY
22:40 London STN
13h 40m
1 stop
115 £
show
outbound
Sat, 19. 06.
07:35 London STN
10:25 Faro FAO
Ryanair
25 £
2h 50m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
25 £
2h 30m
return
Wed, 23. 06.
09:00 Newquai NQY
12:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
37 £
2h 15m
21:00 Alicante ALC
22:40 London STN
Ryanair
28 £
2h 40m
Sat, 19. 06.
07:35 London STN
20:25 Newquai NQY
12h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Newquai
Wed, 23. 06.
09:00 Newquai NQY
21:40 London LTN
12h 40m
1 stop
115 £
show
outbound
Sat, 19. 06.
07:35 London STN
10:25 Faro FAO
Ryanair
25 £
2h 50m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
25 £
2h 30m
return
Wed, 23. 06.
09:00 Newquai NQY
12:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
37 £
2h 15m
20:10 Alicante ALC
21:40 London LTN
Ryanair
28 £
2h 30m
Sat, 05. 06.
07:35 London STN
20:25 Newquai NQY
12h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Tue, 08. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
12:45 London STN
15h 55m
1 stop
115 £
show
outbound
Sat, 05. 06.
07:35 London STN
10:25 Faro FAO
Ryanair
25 £
2h 50m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
43 £
2h 30m
return
Tue, 08. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
31 £
2h 25m
Wed, 09. 06.
09:55 Faro FAO
12:45 London STN
Ryanair
16 £
2h 50m
Sat, 05. 06.
08:00 London LTN
20:25 Newquai NQY
12h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Newquai
Tue, 08. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
12:45 London STN
15h 55m
1 stop
115 £
show
outbound
Sat, 05. 06.
08:00 London LTN
10:45 Faro FAO
Ryanair
25 £
2h 45m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
43 £
2h 30m
return
Tue, 08. 06.
20:50 Newquai NQY
23:15 Faro FAO
Ryanair
31 £
2h 25m
Wed, 09. 06.
09:55 Faro FAO
12:45 London STN
Ryanair
16 £
2h 50m
Sat, 26. 06.
07:35 London STN
20:25 Newquai NQY
12h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Newquai
Wed, 30. 06.
09:00 Newquai NQY
22:40 London STN
13h 40m
1 stop
116 £
show
outbound
Sat, 26. 06.
07:35 London STN
10:25 Faro FAO
Ryanair
30 £
2h 50m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
25 £
2h 30m
return
Wed, 30. 06.
09:00 Newquai NQY
12:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
37 £
2h 15m
21:00 Alicante ALC
22:40 London STN
Ryanair
24 £
2h 40m
Sat, 19. 06.
08:00 London LTN
20:25 Newquai NQY
12h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Newquai
Wed, 23. 06.
09:00 Newquai NQY
22:40 London STN
13h 40m
1 stop
118 £
show
outbound
Sat, 19. 06.
08:00 London LTN
10:45 Faro FAO
Ryanair
28 £
2h 45m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
25 £
2h 30m
return
Wed, 23. 06.
09:00 Newquai NQY
12:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
37 £
2h 15m
21:00 Alicante ALC
22:40 London STN
Ryanair
28 £
2h 40m
Sat, 19. 06.
08:00 London LTN
20:25 Newquai NQY
12h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Newquai
Wed, 23. 06.
09:00 Newquai NQY
21:40 London LTN
12h 40m
1 stop
118 £
show
outbound
Sat, 19. 06.
08:00 London LTN
10:45 Faro FAO
Ryanair
28 £
2h 45m
17:55 Faro FAO
20:25 Newquai NQY
Ryanair
25 £
2h 30m
return
Wed, 23. 06.
09:00 Newquai NQY
12:15 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
37 £
2h 15m
20:10 Alicante ALC
21:40 London LTN
Ryanair
28 £
2h 30m

What is the cheapest month to fly from London to Newquai?

The cheapest month to fly to Newquai is January costing on average 158 £ or December costing on average 169 £.

The most expensive months are June costing on average 387 £ and July costing on average 332 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from London to Newquai?

The cheapest month to fly to Newquai is Wednesday costing on average 88 £ or Tuesday costing on average 119 £.

The most expensive days are Friday costing on average 206 £ and Saturday costing on average 155 £.