close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights London - Newcastle

departure 25. 10. - 23. 12. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Wed, 05. 01.
22:05 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
12h 50m
1 stop
5 nights in Newcastle
Tue, 11. 01.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
23:00 London LTN
11h 40m
1 stop
93 £
show
outbound
Wed, 05. 01.
22:05 London STN
23:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
Thu, 06. 01.
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Tue, 11. 01.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
21:50 Dublin DUB
23:00 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Wed, 05. 01.
22:05 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
12h 50m
1 stop
5 nights in Newcastle
Tue, 11. 01.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
22:20 London STN
11h
1 stop
93 £
show
outbound
Wed, 05. 01.
22:05 London STN
23:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
Thu, 06. 01.
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Tue, 11. 01.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
21:00 Dublin DUB
22:20 London STN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 20m
Wed, 05. 01.
22:05 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
12h 50m
1 stop
5 nights in Newcastle
Tue, 11. 01.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
21:05 London LGW
9h 45m
1 stop
94 £
show
outbound
Wed, 05. 01.
22:05 London STN
23:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
Thu, 06. 01.
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Tue, 11. 01.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
19:35 Dublin DUB
21:05 London LGW
Ryanair
23 £
1h 30m
Wed, 01. 12.
21:30 London LGW
10:55 Newcastle NCL
13h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Newcastle
Tue, 07. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
23:00 London LTN
11h 40m
1 stop
94 £
show
outbound
Wed, 01. 12.
21:30 London LGW
22:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
25 £
1h 20m
Thu, 02. 12.
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Tue, 07. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
21:50 Dublin DUB
23:00 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Wed, 01. 12.
21:30 London LGW
10:55 Newcastle NCL
13h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Newcastle
Tue, 07. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
21:40 London STN
10h 20m
1 stop
94 £
show
outbound
Wed, 01. 12.
21:30 London LGW
22:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
25 £
1h 20m
Thu, 02. 12.
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Tue, 07. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
20:25 Dublin DUB
21:40 London STN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
Thu, 28. 10.
14:25 London LTN
22:00 Newcastle NCL
7h 35m
1 stop
5 nights in Newcastle
Tue, 02. 11.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
23:00 London LTN
11h 40m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Thu, 28. 10.
14:25 London LTN
15:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
27 £
1h 10m
20:55 Dublin DUB
22:00 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
return
Tue, 02. 11.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
21:50 Dublin DUB
23:00 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Wed, 15. 12.
06:30 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Newcastle
Fri, 17. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
20:10 London STN
8h 50m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Wed, 15. 12.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Fri, 17. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
18:50 Dublin DUB
20:10 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 20m
Thu, 09. 12.
06:30 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Newcastle
Tue, 14. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
22:20 London STN
11h
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Thu, 09. 12.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 25m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Tue, 14. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
21:00 Dublin DUB
22:20 London STN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 20m
Wed, 15. 12.
06:30 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Newcastle
Sat, 18. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
22:45 London STN
11h 25m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Wed, 15. 12.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Sat, 18. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
21:30 Dublin DUB
22:45 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Sun, 05. 12.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Newcastle
Tue, 07. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
23:00 London LTN
11h 40m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Sun, 05. 12.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Tue, 07. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
21:50 Dublin DUB
23:00 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Sun, 05. 12.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Newcastle
Wed, 08. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
22:50 London LTN
11h 30m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Sun, 05. 12.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Wed, 08. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
21:40 Dublin DUB
22:50 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Fri, 28. 01.
22:05 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
12h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Newcastle
Wed, 02. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
22:50 London LTN
11h 30m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Fri, 28. 01.
22:05 London STN
23:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 25m
Sat, 29. 01.
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Wed, 02. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
21:40 Dublin DUB
22:50 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Wed, 08. 12.
06:30 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Newcastle
Mon, 13. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
23:00 London LTN
11h 40m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Wed, 08. 12.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Mon, 13. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
21:50 Dublin DUB
23:00 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 10m
Thu, 09. 12.
06:30 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Newcastle
Tue, 14. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
17:15 London LTN
5h 55m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Thu, 09. 12.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 25m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Tue, 14. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
Wed, 15. 12.
06:30 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Newcastle
Sat, 18. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
17:15 London LTN
5h 55m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Wed, 15. 12.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Sat, 18. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Wed, 15. 12.
06:30 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Newcastle
Fri, 17. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
17:15 London LTN
5h 55m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Wed, 15. 12.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Fri, 17. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Wed, 15. 12.
06:30 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Newcastle
Sat, 18. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
16:50 London STN
5h 30m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Wed, 15. 12.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Sat, 18. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
15:30 Dublin DUB
16:50 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 20m
Wed, 15. 12.
06:30 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Newcastle
Fri, 17. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
22:45 London STN
11h 25m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Wed, 15. 12.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Fri, 17. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
21:30 Dublin DUB
22:45 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Tue, 08. 02.
06:30 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Newcastle
Thu, 10. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
23:00 London LTN
11h 40m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 02.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Thu, 10. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
21:50 Dublin DUB
23:00 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 10m
Sat, 05. 02.
22:05 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
12h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Newcastle
Wed, 09. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
17:25 London LTN
6h 5m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Sat, 05. 02.
22:05 London STN
23:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 25m
Sun, 06. 02.
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Wed, 09. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
16:10 Dublin DUB
17:25 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
Sat, 05. 02.
22:05 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
12h 50m
1 stop
2 nights in Newcastle
Tue, 08. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
23:00 London LTN
11h 40m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Sat, 05. 02.
22:05 London STN
23:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 25m
Sun, 06. 02.
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Tue, 08. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
21:50 Dublin DUB
23:00 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Mon, 06. 12.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Newcastle
Wed, 08. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
22:50 London LTN
11h 30m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Mon, 06. 12.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Wed, 08. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
21:40 Dublin DUB
22:50 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Wed, 08. 12.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Newcastle
Mon, 13. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
23:00 London LTN
11h 40m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Wed, 08. 12.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Mon, 13. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
21:50 Dublin DUB
23:00 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 10m
Sun, 12. 12.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Newcastle
Tue, 14. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
22:20 London STN
11h
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Sun, 12. 12.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Tue, 14. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
21:00 Dublin DUB
22:20 London STN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 20m
Fri, 28. 01.
22:05 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
12h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Newcastle
Wed, 02. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
17:25 London LTN
6h 5m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Fri, 28. 01.
22:05 London STN
23:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 25m
Sat, 29. 01.
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Wed, 02. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
16:10 Dublin DUB
17:25 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
Sun, 05. 12.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Newcastle
Tue, 07. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
21:40 London STN
10h 20m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Sun, 05. 12.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Tue, 07. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
20:25 Dublin DUB
21:40 London STN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
Sun, 12. 12.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Newcastle
Tue, 14. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
17:15 London LTN
5h 55m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Sun, 12. 12.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Tue, 14. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
Tue, 14. 12.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Newcastle
Fri, 17. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
20:10 London STN
8h 50m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Tue, 14. 12.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Fri, 17. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
18:50 Dublin DUB
20:10 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 20m
Tue, 14. 12.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Newcastle
Fri, 17. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
22:45 London STN
11h 25m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Tue, 14. 12.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Fri, 17. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
21:30 Dublin DUB
22:45 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Tue, 14. 12.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Newcastle
Sat, 18. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
16:50 London STN
5h 30m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Tue, 14. 12.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Sat, 18. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
15:30 Dublin DUB
16:50 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 20m
Tue, 14. 12.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Newcastle
Sat, 18. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
17:15 London LTN
5h 55m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Tue, 14. 12.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Sat, 18. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Tue, 14. 12.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Newcastle
Sat, 18. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
22:45 London STN
11h 25m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Tue, 14. 12.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Sat, 18. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
21:30 Dublin DUB
22:45 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Sun, 28. 11.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Newcastle
Wed, 01. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
21:40 London STN
10h 20m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Sun, 28. 11.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Wed, 01. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
20:25 Dublin DUB
21:40 London STN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
Tue, 14. 12.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Newcastle
Sun, 19. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
16:50 London STN
5h 30m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Tue, 14. 12.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Sun, 19. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
15:30 Dublin DUB
16:50 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 20m
Tue, 30. 11.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Newcastle
Thu, 02. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
17:15 London LTN
5h 55m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Tue, 30. 11.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Thu, 02. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Tue, 14. 12.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Newcastle
Sun, 19. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
18:10 London STN
6h 50m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Tue, 14. 12.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Sun, 19. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
16:45 Dublin DUB
18:10 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 25m
Tue, 14. 12.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Newcastle
Sun, 19. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
23:00 London LTN
11h 40m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Tue, 14. 12.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Sun, 19. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
21:50 Dublin DUB
23:00 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 10m
Wed, 15. 12.
06:30 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Newcastle
Sun, 19. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
18:10 London STN
6h 50m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Wed, 15. 12.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Sun, 19. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
16:45 Dublin DUB
18:10 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 25m
Sat, 12. 02.
22:05 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
12h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Newcastle
Wed, 16. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
17:25 London LTN
6h 5m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Sat, 12. 02.
22:05 London STN
23:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 25m
Sun, 13. 02.
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Wed, 16. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
16:10 Dublin DUB
17:25 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
Sat, 12. 02.
22:05 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
12h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Newcastle
Wed, 16. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
16:50 London STN
5h 30m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Sat, 12. 02.
22:05 London STN
23:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 25m
Sun, 13. 02.
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Wed, 16. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
15:30 Dublin DUB
16:50 London STN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 20m
Fri, 11. 02.
06:30 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Newcastle
Wed, 16. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
17:25 London LTN
6h 5m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 02.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 25m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Wed, 16. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
16:10 Dublin DUB
17:25 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
Fri, 11. 02.
06:30 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Newcastle
Wed, 16. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
16:50 London STN
5h 30m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 02.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 25m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Wed, 16. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
15:30 Dublin DUB
16:50 London STN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 20m
Sat, 04. 12.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Newcastle
Tue, 07. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
21:40 London STN
10h 20m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Sat, 04. 12.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Tue, 07. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
20:25 Dublin DUB
21:40 London STN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
Sat, 04. 12.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Newcastle
Tue, 07. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
23:00 London LTN
11h 40m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Sat, 04. 12.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Tue, 07. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
21:50 Dublin DUB
23:00 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Sat, 04. 12.
06:30 London LTN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Newcastle
Wed, 08. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
22:50 London LTN
11h 30m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Sat, 04. 12.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Wed, 08. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
21:40 Dublin DUB
22:50 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Fri, 28. 01.
22:05 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
12h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Newcastle
Tue, 01. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
21:40 London STN
10h 20m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Fri, 28. 01.
22:05 London STN
23:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 25m
Sat, 29. 01.
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Tue, 01. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
20:25 Dublin DUB
21:40 London STN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
Fri, 28. 01.
22:05 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
12h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Newcastle
Tue, 01. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
23:00 London LTN
11h 40m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Fri, 28. 01.
22:05 London STN
23:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 25m
Sat, 29. 01.
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Tue, 01. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
21:50 Dublin DUB
23:00 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Wed, 01. 12.
06:30 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Newcastle
Mon, 06. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
23:00 London LTN
11h 40m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Wed, 01. 12.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Mon, 06. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
21:50 Dublin DUB
23:00 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 10m
Wed, 15. 12.
06:30 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Newcastle
Sun, 19. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
16:50 London STN
5h 30m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Wed, 15. 12.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 10m
return
Sun, 19. 12.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 10m
15:30 Dublin DUB
16:50 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 20m
Sat, 29. 01.
06:30 London STN
10:55 Newcastle NCL
4h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Newcastle
Tue, 01. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
21:40 London STN
10h 20m
1 stop
97 £
show
outbound
Sat, 29. 01.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 25m
09:45 Dublin DUB
10:55 Newcastle NCL
Ryanair
25 £
1h 10m
return
Tue, 01. 02.
11:20 Newcastle NCL
12:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
20:25 Dublin DUB
21:40 London STN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m

What is the cheapest month to fly from London to Newcastle?

The cheapest month to fly to Newcastle is May costing on average 94 £ or January costing on average 130 £.

The most expensive months are August costing on average 167 £ and September costing on average 164 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from London to Newcastle?

The cheapest month to fly to Newcastle is Wednesday costing on average 63 £ or Tuesday costing on average 75 £.

The most expensive days are Thursday costing on average 91 £ and Friday costing on average 85 £.