close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights London - Leeds

departure 25. 10. - 23. 12. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Wed, 02. 02.
06:30 London LTN
19:00 Leeds LBA
12h 30m
1 stop
3 nights in Leeds
Sat, 05. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Wed, 02. 02.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 20m
18:00 Dublin DUB
19:00 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h
return
Sat, 05. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Tue, 01. 02.
10:05 London STN
13:55 Leeds LBA
3h 50m
1 stop
2 nights in Leeds
Thu, 03. 02.
14:20 Leeds LBA
23:00 London LTN
8h 40m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Tue, 01. 02.
10:05 London STN
11:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
12:50 Dublin DUB
13:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h 5m
return
Thu, 03. 02.
14:20 Leeds LBA
15:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 5m
21:50 Dublin DUB
23:00 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 10m
Wed, 02. 02.
06:30 London STN
19:00 Leeds LBA
12h 30m
1 stop
3 nights in Leeds
Sat, 05. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Wed, 02. 02.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
18:00 Dublin DUB
19:00 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h
return
Sat, 05. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Tue, 01. 02.
19:10 London STN
09:05 Leeds LBA
13h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Leeds
Sat, 05. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Tue, 01. 02.
19:10 London STN
20:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
Wed, 02. 02.
08:00 Dublin DUB
09:05 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h 5m
return
Sat, 05. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Tue, 01. 02.
10:05 London STN
13:55 Leeds LBA
3h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Leeds
Sat, 05. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Tue, 01. 02.
10:05 London STN
11:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
12:50 Dublin DUB
13:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h 5m
return
Sat, 05. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Wed, 02. 02.
14:25 London LTN
19:00 Leeds LBA
4h 35m
1 stop
3 nights in Leeds
Sat, 05. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Wed, 02. 02.
14:25 London LTN
15:45 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 20m
18:00 Dublin DUB
19:00 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h
return
Sat, 05. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Tue, 01. 02.
09:40 London LGW
13:55 Leeds LBA
4h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Leeds
Sat, 05. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
91 £
show
outbound
Tue, 01. 02.
09:40 London LGW
11:05 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
25 £
1h 25m
12:50 Dublin DUB
13:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h 5m
return
Sat, 05. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Wed, 02. 02.
08:45 London LGW
19:00 Leeds LBA
10h 15m
1 stop
3 nights in Leeds
Sat, 05. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
91 £
show
outbound
Wed, 02. 02.
08:45 London LGW
10:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
25 £
1h 40m
18:00 Dublin DUB
19:00 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h
return
Sat, 05. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Tue, 01. 02.
09:40 London LGW
13:55 Leeds LBA
4h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Leeds
Thu, 03. 02.
14:20 Leeds LBA
23:00 London LTN
8h 40m
1 stop
91 £
show
outbound
Tue, 01. 02.
09:40 London LGW
11:05 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
25 £
1h 25m
12:50 Dublin DUB
13:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h 5m
return
Thu, 03. 02.
14:20 Leeds LBA
15:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
22 £
1h 5m
21:50 Dublin DUB
23:00 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 10m
Sun, 23. 01.
06:30 London LTN
14:55 Leeds LBA
8h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Leeds
Wed, 26. 01.
09:30 Leeds LBA
20:10 London STN
10h 40m
1 stop
93 £
show
outbound
Sun, 23. 01.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
13:50 Dublin DUB
14:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
return
Wed, 26. 01.
09:30 Leeds LBA
10:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 5m
18:50 Dublin DUB
20:10 London STN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 20m
Sun, 23. 01.
06:30 London LTN
14:55 Leeds LBA
8h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Leeds
Wed, 26. 01.
09:30 Leeds LBA
22:50 London LTN
13h 20m
1 stop
93 £
show
outbound
Sun, 23. 01.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
13:50 Dublin DUB
14:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
return
Wed, 26. 01.
09:30 Leeds LBA
10:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 5m
21:40 Dublin DUB
22:50 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Tue, 08. 02.
06:30 London STN
13:55 Leeds LBA
7h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Leeds
Fri, 11. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
94 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 02.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
12:50 Dublin DUB
13:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h 5m
return
Fri, 11. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Tue, 08. 02.
06:30 London STN
13:55 Leeds LBA
7h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Leeds
Thu, 10. 02.
14:20 Leeds LBA
23:00 London LTN
8h 40m
1 stop
94 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 02.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
12:50 Dublin DUB
13:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h 5m
return
Thu, 10. 02.
14:20 Leeds LBA
15:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 5m
21:50 Dublin DUB
23:00 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 10m
Wed, 26. 01.
06:30 London LTN
19:00 Leeds LBA
12h 30m
1 stop
2 nights in Leeds
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
94 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 01.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 20m
18:00 Dublin DUB
19:00 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h
return
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Wed, 26. 01.
06:30 London LTN
19:00 Leeds LBA
12h 30m
1 stop
2 nights in Leeds
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
18:10 London STN
11h 40m
1 stop
94 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 01.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 20m
18:00 Dublin DUB
19:00 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h
return
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 5m
16:45 Dublin DUB
18:10 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 25m
Tue, 08. 02.
19:10 London STN
09:05 Leeds LBA
13h 55m
1 stop
2 nights in Leeds
Fri, 11. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
94 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 02.
19:10 London STN
20:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
Wed, 09. 02.
08:00 Dublin DUB
09:05 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h 5m
return
Fri, 11. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Wed, 26. 01.
13:40 London STN
19:00 Leeds LBA
5h 20m
1 stop
2 nights in Leeds
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
94 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 01.
13:40 London STN
15:05 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
18:00 Dublin DUB
19:00 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h
return
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Wed, 26. 01.
13:40 London STN
19:00 Leeds LBA
5h 20m
1 stop
2 nights in Leeds
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
18:10 London STN
11h 40m
1 stop
94 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 01.
13:40 London STN
15:05 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
18:00 Dublin DUB
19:00 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h
return
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 5m
16:45 Dublin DUB
18:10 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 25m
Sun, 23. 01.
06:30 London LTN
14:55 Leeds LBA
8h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Leeds
Wed, 26. 01.
09:30 Leeds LBA
17:20 London LGW
7h 50m
1 stop
94 £
show
outbound
Sun, 23. 01.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
13:50 Dublin DUB
14:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
return
Wed, 26. 01.
09:30 Leeds LBA
10:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
18 £
1h 5m
15:50 Dublin DUB
17:20 London LGW
Ryanair
23 £
1h 30m
Wed, 26. 01.
14:55 London LGW
19:00 Leeds LBA
4h 5m
1 stop
2 nights in Leeds
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
95 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 01.
14:55 London LGW
16:20 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
25 £
1h 25m
18:00 Dublin DUB
19:00 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h
return
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Wed, 26. 01.
14:55 London LGW
19:00 Leeds LBA
4h 5m
1 stop
2 nights in Leeds
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
18:10 London STN
11h 40m
1 stop
95 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 01.
14:55 London LGW
16:20 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
25 £
1h 25m
18:00 Dublin DUB
19:00 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h
return
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 5m
16:45 Dublin DUB
18:10 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 25m
Tue, 26. 10.
12:10 London STN
19:40 Leeds LBA
7h 30m
1 stop
2 nights in Leeds
Thu, 28. 10.
06:30 Leeds LBA
23:05 London STN
16h 35m
1 stop
98 £
show
outbound
Tue, 26. 10.
12:10 London STN
15:20 Warsaw WMI
Ryanair
19 £
2h 10m
18:10 Warsaw WMI
19:40 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
27 £
2h 30m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
06:30 Leeds LBA
09:50 Warsaw WMI
Ryanair
34 £
2h 20m
21:40 Warsaw WMI
23:05 London STN
Ryanair
18 £
2h 25m
Tue, 08. 02.
06:30 London STN
13:55 Leeds LBA
7h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Leeds
Sat, 12. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
99 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 02.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
12:50 Dublin DUB
13:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h 5m
return
Sat, 12. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Wed, 02. 02.
06:30 London STN
19:00 Leeds LBA
12h 30m
1 stop
5 nights in Leeds
Mon, 07. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
99 £
show
outbound
Wed, 02. 02.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
18:00 Dublin DUB
19:00 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h
return
Mon, 07. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Tue, 01. 02.
19:10 London STN
09:05 Leeds LBA
13h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Leeds
Mon, 07. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
99 £
show
outbound
Tue, 01. 02.
19:10 London STN
20:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
Wed, 02. 02.
08:00 Dublin DUB
09:05 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h 5m
return
Mon, 07. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Wed, 02. 02.
14:25 London LTN
19:00 Leeds LBA
4h 35m
1 stop
5 nights in Leeds
Mon, 07. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
99 £
show
outbound
Wed, 02. 02.
14:25 London LTN
15:45 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 20m
18:00 Dublin DUB
19:00 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h
return
Mon, 07. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Wed, 02. 02.
06:30 London LTN
19:00 Leeds LBA
12h 30m
1 stop
5 nights in Leeds
Mon, 07. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
99 £
show
outbound
Wed, 02. 02.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 20m
18:00 Dublin DUB
19:00 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h
return
Mon, 07. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Tue, 08. 02.
19:10 London STN
09:05 Leeds LBA
13h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Leeds
Sat, 12. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
99 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 02.
19:10 London STN
20:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
Wed, 09. 02.
08:00 Dublin DUB
09:05 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h 5m
return
Sat, 12. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Wed, 02. 02.
08:45 London LGW
19:00 Leeds LBA
10h 15m
1 stop
5 nights in Leeds
Mon, 07. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
100 £
show
outbound
Wed, 02. 02.
08:45 London LGW
10:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
25 £
1h 40m
18:00 Dublin DUB
19:00 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
17 £
1h
return
Mon, 07. 02.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Tue, 26. 10.
22:15 London STN
08:55 Leeds LBA
10h 40m
1 stop
2 nights in Leeds
Fri, 29. 10.
14:20 Leeds LBA
23:25 London STN
9h 5m
1 stop
100 £
show
outbound
Tue, 26. 10.
22:15 London STN
23:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
25 £
1h 15m
Wed, 27. 10.
08:00 Dublin DUB
08:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
21 £
55m
return
Fri, 29. 10.
14:20 Leeds LBA
19:05 Vilnius VNO
Ryanair
25 £
2h 45m
22:35 Vilnius VNO
23:25 London STN
Ryanair
29 £
2h 50m
Tue, 26. 10.
12:10 London STN
19:40 Leeds LBA
7h 30m
1 stop
3 nights in Leeds
Fri, 29. 10.
14:20 Leeds LBA
23:25 London STN
9h 5m
1 stop
100 £
show
outbound
Tue, 26. 10.
12:10 London STN
15:20 Warsaw WMI
Ryanair
19 £
2h 10m
18:10 Warsaw WMI
19:40 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
27 £
2h 30m
return
Fri, 29. 10.
14:20 Leeds LBA
19:05 Vilnius VNO
Ryanair
25 £
2h 45m
22:35 Vilnius VNO
23:25 London STN
Ryanair
29 £
2h 50m
Tue, 26. 10.
21:35 London LGW
08:55 Leeds LBA
11h 20m
1 stop
2 nights in Leeds
Fri, 29. 10.
14:20 Leeds LBA
23:25 London STN
9h 5m
1 stop
101 £
show
outbound
Tue, 26. 10.
21:35 London LGW
22:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Wed, 27. 10.
08:00 Dublin DUB
08:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
21 £
55m
return
Fri, 29. 10.
14:20 Leeds LBA
19:05 Vilnius VNO
Ryanair
25 £
2h 45m
22:35 Vilnius VNO
23:25 London STN
Ryanair
29 £
2h 50m
Tue, 26. 10.
12:10 London STN
19:40 Leeds LBA
7h 30m
1 stop
2 nights in Leeds
Thu, 28. 10.
06:30 Leeds LBA
20:50 London STN
14h 20m
1 stop
102 £
show
outbound
Tue, 26. 10.
12:10 London STN
15:20 Warsaw WMI
Ryanair
19 £
2h 10m
18:10 Warsaw WMI
19:40 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
27 £
2h 30m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
06:30 Leeds LBA
09:50 Warsaw WMI
Ryanair
34 £
2h 20m
19:25 Warsaw WMI
20:50 London STN
Ryanair
21 £
2h 25m
Tue, 26. 10.
09:55 London STN
18:40 Leeds LBA
8h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Leeds
Thu, 28. 10.
06:30 Leeds LBA
23:05 London STN
16h 35m
1 stop
102 £
show
outbound
Tue, 26. 10.
09:55 London STN
13:00 Bratislava BTS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 5m
17:15 Bratislava BTS
18:40 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
28 £
2h 25m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
06:30 Leeds LBA
09:50 Warsaw WMI
Ryanair
34 £
2h 20m
21:40 Warsaw WMI
23:05 London STN
Ryanair
18 £
2h 25m
Tue, 25. 01.
08:50 London LGW
13:55 Leeds LBA
5h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Leeds
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
18:10 London STN
11h 40m
1 stop
103 £
show
outbound
Tue, 25. 01.
08:50 London LGW
10:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
25 £
1h 40m
12:50 Dublin DUB
13:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
return
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 5m
16:45 Dublin DUB
18:10 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 25m
Tue, 25. 01.
08:50 London LGW
13:55 Leeds LBA
5h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Leeds
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
103 £
show
outbound
Tue, 25. 01.
08:50 London LGW
10:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
25 £
1h 40m
12:50 Dublin DUB
13:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
return
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Tue, 26. 10.
09:55 London STN
18:40 Leeds LBA
8h 45m
1 stop
3 nights in Leeds
Fri, 29. 10.
14:20 Leeds LBA
23:25 London STN
9h 5m
1 stop
105 £
show
outbound
Tue, 26. 10.
09:55 London STN
13:00 Bratislava BTS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 5m
17:15 Bratislava BTS
18:40 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
28 £
2h 25m
return
Fri, 29. 10.
14:20 Leeds LBA
19:05 Vilnius VNO
Ryanair
25 £
2h 45m
22:35 Vilnius VNO
23:25 London STN
Ryanair
29 £
2h 50m
Tue, 26. 10.
09:55 London STN
18:40 Leeds LBA
8h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Leeds
Thu, 28. 10.
06:30 Leeds LBA
20:50 London STN
14h 20m
1 stop
106 £
show
outbound
Tue, 26. 10.
09:55 London STN
13:00 Bratislava BTS
Ryanair
22 £
2h 5m
17:15 Bratislava BTS
18:40 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
28 £
2h 25m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
06:30 Leeds LBA
09:50 Warsaw WMI
Ryanair
34 £
2h 20m
19:25 Warsaw WMI
20:50 London STN
Ryanair
21 £
2h 25m
Sun, 23. 01.
06:30 London LTN
14:55 Leeds LBA
8h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Leeds
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
17:15 London LTN
10h 45m
1 stop
106 £
show
outbound
Sun, 23. 01.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
13:50 Dublin DUB
14:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
return
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 5m
16:00 Dublin DUB
17:15 London LTN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 15m
Sun, 23. 01.
06:30 London LTN
14:55 Leeds LBA
8h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Leeds
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
18:10 London STN
11h 40m
1 stop
106 £
show
outbound
Sun, 23. 01.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
13:50 Dublin DUB
14:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
25 £
1h 5m
return
Fri, 28. 01.
06:30 Leeds LBA
07:35 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
26 £
1h 5m
16:45 Dublin DUB
18:10 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 25m
Tue, 16. 11.
06:30 London STN
13:55 Leeds LBA
7h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Leeds
Sun, 21. 11.
06:50 Leeds LBA
19:20 London STN
12h 30m
1 stop
112 £
show
outbound
Tue, 16. 11.
06:30 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
12:50 Dublin DUB
13:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
return
Sun, 21. 11.
06:50 Leeds LBA
10:05 Gdansk GDN
Ryanair
34 £
2h 15m
18:00 Gdansk GDN
19:20 London STN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 20m
Wed, 17. 11.
08:25 London STN
19:00 Leeds LBA
10h 35m
1 stop
4 nights in Leeds
Sun, 21. 11.
06:50 Leeds LBA
19:20 London STN
12h 30m
1 stop
112 £
show
outbound
Wed, 17. 11.
08:25 London STN
09:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
18:00 Dublin DUB
19:00 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
31 £
1h
return
Sun, 21. 11.
06:50 Leeds LBA
10:05 Gdansk GDN
Ryanair
34 £
2h 15m
18:00 Gdansk GDN
19:20 London STN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 20m
Wed, 17. 11.
08:25 London STN
19:00 Leeds LBA
10h 35m
1 stop
5 nights in Leeds
Mon, 22. 11.
12:10 Leeds LBA
21:35 London STN
9h 25m
1 stop
112 £
show
outbound
Wed, 17. 11.
08:25 London STN
09:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
18:00 Dublin DUB
19:00 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
31 £
1h
return
Mon, 22. 11.
12:10 Leeds LBA
15:25 Gdansk GDN
Ryanair
34 £
2h 15m
20:15 Gdansk GDN
21:35 London STN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 20m
Tue, 23. 11.
20:05 London LTN
09:05 Leeds LBA
13h
1 stop
4 nights in Leeds
Sun, 28. 11.
06:50 Leeds LBA
19:20 London STN
12h 30m
1 stop
112 £
show
outbound
Tue, 23. 11.
20:05 London LTN
21:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 20m
Wed, 24. 11.
08:00 Dublin DUB
09:05 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
return
Sun, 28. 11.
06:50 Leeds LBA
10:05 Gdansk GDN
Ryanair
34 £
2h 15m
18:00 Gdansk GDN
19:20 London STN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 20m
Tue, 23. 11.
10:05 London STN
13:55 Leeds LBA
3h 50m
1 stop
5 nights in Leeds
Sun, 28. 11.
06:50 Leeds LBA
19:20 London STN
12h 30m
1 stop
112 £
show
outbound
Tue, 23. 11.
10:05 London STN
11:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
24 £
1h 25m
12:50 Dublin DUB
13:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
return
Sun, 28. 11.
06:50 Leeds LBA
10:05 Gdansk GDN
Ryanair
34 £
2h 15m
18:00 Gdansk GDN
19:20 London STN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 20m
Thu, 13. 01.
06:30 London LTN
13:55 Leeds LBA
7h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Leeds
Tue, 18. 01.
14:20 Leeds LBA
22:20 London STN
8h
1 stop
113 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 01.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
12:50 Dublin DUB
13:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
return
Tue, 18. 01.
14:20 Leeds LBA
15:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
21:00 Dublin DUB
22:20 London STN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 20m
Thu, 13. 01.
06:30 London LTN
13:55 Leeds LBA
7h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Leeds
Tue, 18. 01.
14:20 Leeds LBA
23:00 London LTN
8h 40m
1 stop
113 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 01.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
12:50 Dublin DUB
13:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
return
Tue, 18. 01.
14:20 Leeds LBA
15:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
21:50 Dublin DUB
23:00 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Sun, 16. 01.
06:30 London LTN
14:55 Leeds LBA
8h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Leeds
Tue, 18. 01.
14:20 Leeds LBA
22:20 London STN
8h
1 stop
113 £
show
outbound
Sun, 16. 01.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
13:50 Dublin DUB
14:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
return
Tue, 18. 01.
14:20 Leeds LBA
15:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
21:00 Dublin DUB
22:20 London STN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 20m
Sun, 16. 01.
06:30 London LTN
14:55 Leeds LBA
8h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Leeds
Tue, 18. 01.
14:20 Leeds LBA
23:00 London LTN
8h 40m
1 stop
113 £
show
outbound
Sun, 16. 01.
06:30 London LTN
07:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
13:50 Dublin DUB
14:55 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
return
Tue, 18. 01.
14:20 Leeds LBA
15:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
21:50 Dublin DUB
23:00 London LTN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 10m
Fri, 19. 11.
20:05 London LTN
09:05 Leeds LBA
13h
1 stop
4 nights in Leeds
Wed, 24. 11.
10:40 Leeds LBA
18:25 London STN
7h 45m
1 stop
113 £
show
outbound
Fri, 19. 11.
20:05 London LTN
21:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
28 £
1h 20m
Sat, 20. 11.
08:00 Dublin DUB
09:05 Leeds LBA
Ryanair
31 £
1h 5m
return
Wed, 24. 11.
10:40 Leeds LBA
14:45 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
26 £
3h 5m
16:25 Malaga AGP
18:25 London STN
Ryanair
28 £
3h

What is the cheapest month to fly from London to Leeds?

The cheapest month to fly to Leeds is May costing on average 114 £ or October costing on average 129 £.

The most expensive months are December costing on average 177 £ and July costing on average 161 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from London to Leeds?

The cheapest month to fly to Leeds is Sunday costing on average 67 £ or Tuesday costing on average 72 £.

The most expensive days are Friday costing on average 89 £ and Wednesday costing on average 85 £.