close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights London - Funchal

departure 20. 04. - 18. 06. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Tue, 04. 05.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
2 nights in Funchal
Thu, 06. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
100 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
35 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 06. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
Fri, 07. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Thu, 13. 05.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Funchal
Tue, 18. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
100 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
35 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 18. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
Wed, 19. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Tue, 04. 05.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
3 nights in Funchal
Fri, 07. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
103 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
35 £
2h 10m
return
Fri, 07. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
44 £
2h
Sat, 08. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Mon, 03. 05.
09:30 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h
1 stop
2 nights in Funchal
Wed, 05. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
103 £
show
outbound
Mon, 03. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
39 £
2h 10m
return
Wed, 05. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
Thu, 06. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Mon, 03. 05.
09:30 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h
1 stop
3 nights in Funchal
Thu, 06. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
105 £
show
outbound
Mon, 03. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
39 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 06. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
Fri, 07. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Fri, 07. 05.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Funchal
Wed, 12. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
105 £
show
outbound
Fri, 07. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
35 £
2h 10m
return
Wed, 12. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
44 £
2h
Thu, 13. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Sun, 02. 05.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
3 nights in Funchal
Wed, 05. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
105 £
show
outbound
Sun, 02. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
39 £
2h 10m
return
Wed, 05. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
Thu, 06. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Fri, 18. 06.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Tue, 22. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
22:30 London STN
10h 55m
1 stop
106 £
show
outbound
Fri, 18. 06.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
35 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 22. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
13:35 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
20:10 Porto OPO
22:30 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Thu, 10. 06.
20:50 London STN
10:15 Funchal FNC
13h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Tue, 15. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
22:30 London STN
11h 15m
1 stop
106 £
show
outbound
Thu, 10. 06.
20:50 London STN
23:10 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
Fri, 11. 06.
08:05 Porto OPO
10:15 Funchal FNC
Transavia
35 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 15. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
13:15 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
20:10 Porto OPO
22:30 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Thu, 10. 06.
20:50 London STN
10:15 Funchal FNC
13h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Tue, 15. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
22:30 London STN
10h 55m
1 stop
106 £
show
outbound
Thu, 10. 06.
20:50 London STN
23:10 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
Fri, 11. 06.
08:05 Porto OPO
10:15 Funchal FNC
Transavia
35 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 15. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
13:35 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
20:10 Porto OPO
22:30 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Fri, 11. 06.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Tue, 15. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
22:30 London STN
11h 15m
1 stop
106 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 06.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
35 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 15. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
13:15 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
20:10 Porto OPO
22:30 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Fri, 18. 06.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Tue, 22. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
22:30 London STN
11h 15m
1 stop
106 £
show
outbound
Fri, 18. 06.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
35 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 22. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
13:15 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
20:10 Porto OPO
22:30 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Fri, 11. 06.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Tue, 15. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
22:30 London STN
10h 55m
1 stop
106 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 06.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
35 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 15. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
13:35 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
20:10 Porto OPO
22:30 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Sun, 02. 05.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Thu, 06. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
107 £
show
outbound
Sun, 02. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
39 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 06. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
Fri, 07. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Mon, 24. 05.
09:30 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h
1 stop
2 nights in Funchal
Wed, 26. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
107 £
show
outbound
Mon, 24. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
35 £
2h 10m
return
Wed, 26. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
44 £
2h
Thu, 27. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Wed, 05. 05.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
2 nights in Funchal
Fri, 07. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
107 £
show
outbound
Wed, 05. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
39 £
2h 10m
return
Fri, 07. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
44 £
2h
Sat, 08. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Mon, 03. 05.
09:30 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Fri, 07. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
107 £
show
outbound
Mon, 03. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
39 £
2h 10m
return
Fri, 07. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
44 £
2h
Sat, 08. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Tue, 15. 06.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
2 nights in Funchal
Thu, 17. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
20:25 London STN
9h 10m
1 stop
109 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 06.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
39 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 17. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
13:15 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
18:05 Porto OPO
20:25 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Tue, 15. 06.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
2 nights in Funchal
Thu, 17. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
20:25 London STN
8h 50m
1 stop
109 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 06.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
39 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 17. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
13:35 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
18:05 Porto OPO
20:25 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Sun, 09. 05.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
3 nights in Funchal
Wed, 12. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
109 £
show
outbound
Sun, 09. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
39 £
2h 10m
return
Wed, 12. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
44 £
2h
Thu, 13. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Sun, 02. 05.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Funchal
Fri, 07. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
109 £
show
outbound
Sun, 02. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
39 £
2h 10m
return
Fri, 07. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
44 £
2h
Sat, 08. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Thu, 17. 06.
20:50 London STN
10:15 Funchal FNC
13h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Tue, 22. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
22:30 London STN
10h 55m
1 stop
110 £
show
outbound
Thu, 17. 06.
20:50 London STN
23:10 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
Fri, 18. 06.
08:05 Porto OPO
10:15 Funchal FNC
Transavia
39 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 22. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
13:35 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
20:10 Porto OPO
22:30 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Wed, 16. 06.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
2 nights in Funchal
Fri, 18. 06.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
110 £
show
outbound
Wed, 16. 06.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
39 £
2h 10m
return
Fri, 18. 06.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
Sat, 19. 06.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Tue, 15. 06.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
2 nights in Funchal
Thu, 17. 06.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
110 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 06.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
39 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 17. 06.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
Fri, 18. 06.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Tue, 15. 06.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
3 nights in Funchal
Fri, 18. 06.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
110 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 06.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
39 £
2h 10m
return
Fri, 18. 06.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
Sat, 19. 06.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Thu, 17. 06.
20:50 London STN
10:15 Funchal FNC
13h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Tue, 22. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
22:30 London STN
11h 15m
1 stop
110 £
show
outbound
Thu, 17. 06.
20:50 London STN
23:10 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
Fri, 18. 06.
08:05 Porto OPO
10:15 Funchal FNC
Transavia
39 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 22. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
13:15 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
20:10 Porto OPO
22:30 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Sun, 23. 05.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
3 nights in Funchal
Wed, 26. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
111 £
show
outbound
Sun, 23. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
39 £
2h 10m
return
Wed, 26. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
44 £
2h
Thu, 27. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Fri, 30. 04.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Funchal
Wed, 05. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
111 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 04.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Wed, 05. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
Thu, 06. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Sun, 30. 05.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Thu, 03. 06.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
112 £
show
outbound
Sun, 30. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 03. 06.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
35 £
2h
Fri, 04. 06.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Fri, 14. 05.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Tue, 18. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
113 £
show
outbound
Fri, 14. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
39 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 18. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
Wed, 19. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Tue, 18. 05.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
2 nights in Funchal
Thu, 20. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
113 £
show
outbound
Tue, 18. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
35 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 20. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
44 £
2h
Fri, 21. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Fri, 21. 05.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Funchal
Wed, 26. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
113 £
show
outbound
Fri, 21. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
35 £
2h 10m
return
Wed, 26. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
44 £
2h
Thu, 27. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Sat, 26. 06.
20:50 London STN
10:30 Funchal FNC
13h 40m
1 stop
2 nights in Funchal
Tue, 29. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
22:30 London STN
11h 15m
1 stop
114 £
show
outbound
Sat, 26. 06.
20:50 London STN
23:10 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
Sun, 27. 06.
08:20 Porto OPO
10:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 29. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
13:15 Porto OPO
Transavia
35 £
2h
20:10 Porto OPO
22:30 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Sat, 26. 06.
20:50 London STN
10:30 Funchal FNC
13h 40m
1 stop
2 nights in Funchal
Tue, 29. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
22:30 London STN
10h 55m
1 stop
114 £
show
outbound
Sat, 26. 06.
20:50 London STN
23:10 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
Sun, 27. 06.
08:20 Porto OPO
10:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 29. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
13:35 Porto OPO
Transavia
35 £
2h
20:10 Porto OPO
22:30 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Tue, 01. 06.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
2 nights in Funchal
Thu, 03. 06.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
114 £
show
outbound
Tue, 01. 06.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 03. 06.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
35 £
2h
Fri, 04. 06.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Sat, 26. 06.
20:50 London STN
11:05 Funchal FNC
14h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Funchal
Tue, 29. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
22:30 London STN
11h 15m
1 stop
114 £
show
outbound
Sat, 26. 06.
20:50 London STN
23:10 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
Sun, 27. 06.
08:55 Porto OPO
11:05 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 29. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
13:15 Porto OPO
Transavia
35 £
2h
20:10 Porto OPO
22:30 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Sat, 26. 06.
20:50 London STN
11:05 Funchal FNC
14h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Funchal
Tue, 29. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
22:30 London STN
10h 55m
1 stop
114 £
show
outbound
Sat, 26. 06.
20:50 London STN
23:10 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
Sun, 27. 06.
08:55 Porto OPO
11:05 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 29. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
13:35 Porto OPO
Transavia
35 £
2h
20:10 Porto OPO
22:30 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Sun, 16. 05.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
2 nights in Funchal
Tue, 18. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
115 £
show
outbound
Sun, 16. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 18. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
Wed, 19. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Sun, 25. 04.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Thu, 29. 04.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
116 £
show
outbound
Sun, 25. 04.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 29. 04.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
44 £
2h
Fri, 30. 04.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Mon, 10. 05.
09:30 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h
1 stop
2 nights in Funchal
Wed, 12. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
116 £
show
outbound
Mon, 10. 05.
09:30 London STN
11:50 Porto OPO
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Wed, 12. 05.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
44 £
2h
Thu, 13. 05.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
2h 20m
Tue, 08. 06.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
2 nights in Funchal
Thu, 10. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
20:25 London STN
8h 50m
1 stop
117 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 06.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 10. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
13:35 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
18:05 Porto OPO
20:25 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Sun, 30. 05.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Funchal
Fri, 04. 06.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
117 £
show
outbound
Sun, 30. 05.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Fri, 04. 06.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
Sat, 05. 06.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Tue, 08. 06.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
2 nights in Funchal
Thu, 10. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
20:25 London STN
9h 10m
1 stop
117 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 06.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 10. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
13:15 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
18:05 Porto OPO
20:25 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Sun, 13. 06.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Thu, 17. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
20:25 London STN
8h 50m
1 stop
117 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 06.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 17. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
13:35 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
18:05 Porto OPO
20:25 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Sat, 12. 06.
20:50 London STN
10:30 Funchal FNC
13h 40m
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Thu, 17. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
20:25 London STN
9h 10m
1 stop
117 £
show
outbound
Sat, 12. 06.
20:50 London STN
23:10 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
Sun, 13. 06.
08:20 Porto OPO
10:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 17. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
13:15 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
18:05 Porto OPO
20:25 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Sat, 12. 06.
20:50 London STN
11:05 Funchal FNC
14h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Thu, 17. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
20:25 London STN
9h 10m
1 stop
117 £
show
outbound
Sat, 12. 06.
20:50 London STN
23:10 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
Sun, 13. 06.
08:55 Porto OPO
11:05 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 17. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
13:15 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
18:05 Porto OPO
20:25 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Sat, 12. 06.
20:50 London STN
11:05 Funchal FNC
14h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Thu, 17. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
20:25 London STN
8h 50m
1 stop
117 £
show
outbound
Sat, 12. 06.
20:50 London STN
23:10 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
Sun, 13. 06.
08:55 Porto OPO
11:05 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 17. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
13:35 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
18:05 Porto OPO
20:25 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Sat, 12. 06.
20:50 London STN
10:30 Funchal FNC
13h 40m
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Thu, 17. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
20:25 London STN
8h 50m
1 stop
117 £
show
outbound
Sat, 12. 06.
20:50 London STN
23:10 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
Sun, 13. 06.
08:20 Porto OPO
10:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 17. 06.
11:35 Funchal FNC
13:35 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
18:05 Porto OPO
20:25 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Sun, 13. 06.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
4 nights in Funchal
Thu, 17. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
20:25 London STN
9h 10m
1 stop
117 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 06.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 17. 06.
11:15 Funchal FNC
13:15 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
18:05 Porto OPO
20:25 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Tue, 01. 06.
09:20 London STN
16:30 Funchal FNC
7h 10m
1 stop
3 nights in Funchal
Fri, 04. 06.
17:05 Funchal FNC
08:55 London STN
15h 50m
1 stop
119 £
show
outbound
Tue, 01. 06.
09:20 London STN
11:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
14:20 Porto OPO
16:30 Funchal FNC
Transavia
48 £
2h 10m
return
Fri, 04. 06.
17:05 Funchal FNC
19:05 Porto OPO
Transavia
40 £
2h
Sat, 05. 06.
06:35 Porto OPO
08:55 London STN
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m

What is the cheapest month to fly from London to Funchal?

The cheapest month to fly to Funchal is December costing on average 374 £ or October costing on average 393 £.

The most expensive months are January costing on average 456 £ and March costing on average 424 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from London to Funchal?

The cheapest month to fly to Funchal is Saturday costing on average 163 £ or Thursday costing on average 218 £.

The most expensive days are Thursday costing on average 218 £ and Saturday costing on average 163 £.