close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights London - Edinburgh

departure 20. 04. - 18. 06. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Tue, 22. 06.
13:40 London STN
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
7h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Edinburgh
Sat, 26. 06.
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
10:10 London LGW
13h
1 stop
36 £
show
outbound
Tue, 22. 06.
13:40 London STN
14:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Sat, 26. 06.
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
22:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h
Sun, 27. 06.
08:50 Dublin DUB
10:10 London LGW
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Tue, 22. 06.
13:40 London STN
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
7h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Edinburgh
Sat, 26. 06.
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
07:50 London LGW
10h 40m
1 stop
36 £
show
outbound
Tue, 22. 06.
13:40 London STN
14:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Sat, 26. 06.
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
22:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h
Sun, 27. 06.
06:30 Dublin DUB
07:50 London LGW
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Tue, 22. 06.
13:40 London STN
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
7h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Edinburgh
Sat, 26. 06.
14:15 Edinburgh EDI
21:35 London STN
7h 20m
1 stop
36 £
show
outbound
Tue, 22. 06.
13:40 London STN
14:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Sat, 26. 06.
14:15 Edinburgh EDI
15:15 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h
20:20 Dublin DUB
21:35 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Tue, 22. 06.
13:40 London STN
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
7h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Edinburgh
Sat, 26. 06.
14:15 Edinburgh EDI
20:40 London LGW
6h 25m
1 stop
36 £
show
outbound
Tue, 22. 06.
13:40 London STN
14:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Sat, 26. 06.
14:15 Edinburgh EDI
15:15 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h
19:20 Dublin DUB
20:40 London LGW
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Tue, 22. 06.
13:40 London STN
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
7h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 25. 06.
22:30 Edinburgh EDI
07:50 London LGW
9h 20m
1 stop
36 £
show
outbound
Tue, 22. 06.
13:40 London STN
14:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 25. 06.
22:30 Edinburgh EDI
23:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h
Sat, 26. 06.
06:30 Dublin DUB
07:50 London LGW
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Mon, 24. 05.
10:15 London STN
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
3h 20m
1 stop
4 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 24. 05.
10:15 London STN
11:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
12:35 Dublin DUB
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Mon, 24. 05.
06:30 London LTN
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
7h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 24. 05.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 10m
12:35 Dublin DUB
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Mon, 17. 05.
10:15 London STN
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
10h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 17. 05.
10:15 London STN
11:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
20:10 Dublin DUB
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Tue, 18. 05.
08:25 London STN
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
13h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Tue, 18. 05.
08:25 London STN
09:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Wed, 26. 05.
06:30 London LTN
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
7h 5m
1 stop
2 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 05.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 10m
12:35 Dublin DUB
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Wed, 26. 05.
13:10 London LGW
22:05 Edinburgh EDI
8h 55m
1 stop
2 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 05.
13:10 London LGW
14:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
21:05 Dublin DUB
22:05 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Wed, 19. 05.
10:15 London STN
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
3h 20m
1 stop
2 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 05.
10:15 London STN
11:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
12:35 Dublin DUB
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Mon, 24. 05.
10:15 London STN
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
10h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 24. 05.
10:15 London STN
11:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
20:10 Dublin DUB
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Tue, 25. 05.
17:35 London LGW
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
3h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Tue, 25. 05.
17:35 London LGW
18:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Mon, 17. 05.
10:15 London STN
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
3h 20m
1 stop
4 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 17. 05.
10:15 London STN
11:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
12:35 Dublin DUB
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Tue, 18. 05.
08:55 London LGW
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
4h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Tue, 18. 05.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
12:35 Dublin DUB
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Sun, 23. 05.
11:45 London STN
17:20 Edinburgh EDI
5h 35m
1 stop
5 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Sun, 23. 05.
11:45 London STN
13:50 Eindhoven EIN
Ryanair
10 £
1h 5m
16:45 Eindhoven EIN
17:20 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h 35m
return
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Tue, 25. 05.
08:55 London LGW
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
12h 35m
1 stop
3 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Tue, 25. 05.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Wed, 19. 05.
08:25 London STN
18:25 Edinburgh EDI
10h
1 stop
2 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 05.
08:25 London STN
11:35 Bratislava BTS
Ryanair
10 £
2h 10m
16:45 Bratislava BTS
18:25 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
2h 40m
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Wed, 19. 05.
10:15 London STN
22:05 Edinburgh EDI
11h 50m
1 stop
2 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 05.
10:15 London STN
11:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
21:05 Dublin DUB
22:05 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Mon, 17. 05.
08:55 London LGW
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
12h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 17. 05.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
20:10 Dublin DUB
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Tue, 25. 05.
08:55 London LGW
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
4h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Tue, 25. 05.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
12:35 Dublin DUB
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Mon, 17. 05.
06:40 London STN
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
6h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 17. 05.
06:40 London STN
07:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
12:35 Dublin DUB
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Wed, 19. 05.
06:30 London STN
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
7h 5m
1 stop
2 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 05.
06:30 London STN
07:45 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
12:35 Dublin DUB
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Mon, 24. 05.
08:55 London LGW
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
12h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 24. 05.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
20:10 Dublin DUB
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Wed, 19. 05.
08:55 London LGW
22:05 Edinburgh EDI
13h 10m
1 stop
2 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 05.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
21:05 Dublin DUB
22:05 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Mon, 17. 05.
08:55 London LGW
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
4h 40m
1 stop
4 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 17. 05.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
12:35 Dublin DUB
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Mon, 24. 05.
08:55 London LGW
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
4h 40m
1 stop
4 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 24. 05.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
12:35 Dublin DUB
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Tue, 18. 05.
13:10 London LGW
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
8h 20m
1 stop
3 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Tue, 18. 05.
13:10 London LGW
14:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Tue, 18. 05.
08:55 London LGW
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
12h 35m
1 stop
3 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Tue, 18. 05.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Tue, 25. 05.
06:45 London STN
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
6h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Tue, 25. 05.
06:45 London STN
08:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
12:35 Dublin DUB
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Wed, 19. 05.
08:55 London LGW
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
4h 40m
1 stop
2 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 05.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
12:35 Dublin DUB
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Tue, 18. 05.
17:35 London LGW
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
3h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Tue, 18. 05.
17:35 London LGW
18:50 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
20:30 Dublin DUB
21:30 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Tue, 18. 05.
08:25 London STN
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
5h 10m
1 stop
3 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Tue, 18. 05.
08:25 London STN
09:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
12:35 Dublin DUB
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Sun, 23. 05.
06:30 London STN
17:20 Edinburgh EDI
10h 50m
1 stop
5 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Sun, 23. 05.
06:30 London STN
08:35 Eindhoven EIN
Ryanair
10 £
1h 5m
16:45 Eindhoven EIN
17:20 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h 35m
return
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Mon, 17. 05.
06:30 London LTN
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
7h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 17. 05.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 10m
12:35 Dublin DUB
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Wed, 19. 05.
13:10 London LGW
22:05 Edinburgh EDI
8h 55m
1 stop
2 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 05.
13:10 London LGW
14:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
21:05 Dublin DUB
22:05 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Wed, 26. 05.
08:25 London STN
18:25 Edinburgh EDI
10h
1 stop
2 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 05.
08:25 London STN
11:35 Bratislava BTS
Ryanair
10 £
2h 10m
16:45 Bratislava BTS
18:25 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
2h 40m
return
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Wed, 26. 05.
06:30 London STN
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
7h 5m
1 stop
2 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 05.
06:30 London STN
07:45 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
12:35 Dublin DUB
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Wed, 19. 05.
06:30 London LTN
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
7h 5m
1 stop
2 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 05.
06:30 London LTN
07:40 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 10m
12:35 Dublin DUB
13:35 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 21. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Wed, 26. 05.
07:20 London STN
16:20 Edinburgh EDI
9h
1 stop
2 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
19:55 London STN
6h 15m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 05.
07:20 London STN
09:45 Billund BLL
Ryanair
10 £
1h 25m
15:45 Billund BLL
16:20 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h 35m
return
Fri, 28. 05.
13:40 Edinburgh EDI
16:20 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
1h 40m
19:00 Gothenborg GOT
19:55 London STN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 55m
Mon, 21. 06.
08:55 London LGW
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
12h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Edinburgh
Wed, 23. 06.
14:15 Edinburgh EDI
21:50 London STN
7h 35m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
20:10 Dublin DUB
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Wed, 23. 06.
14:15 Edinburgh EDI
15:15 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h
20:35 Dublin DUB
21:50 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Wed, 23. 06.
13:40 London STN
22:05 Edinburgh EDI
8h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Edinburgh
Sat, 26. 06.
14:15 Edinburgh EDI
21:35 London STN
7h 20m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Wed, 23. 06.
13:40 London STN
14:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
21:05 Dublin DUB
22:05 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Sat, 26. 06.
14:15 Edinburgh EDI
15:15 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h
20:20 Dublin DUB
21:35 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Sun, 20. 06.
11:00 London LGW
22:20 Edinburgh EDI
11h 20m
1 stop
5 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 25. 06.
22:30 Edinburgh EDI
07:50 London LGW
9h 20m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Sun, 20. 06.
11:00 London LGW
12:15 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
21:20 Dublin DUB
22:20 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 25. 06.
22:30 Edinburgh EDI
23:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h
Sat, 26. 06.
06:30 Dublin DUB
07:50 London LGW
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Mon, 21. 06.
08:55 London LGW
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
12h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 25. 06.
22:30 Edinburgh EDI
07:50 London LGW
9h 20m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
20:10 Dublin DUB
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 25. 06.
22:30 Edinburgh EDI
23:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h
Sat, 26. 06.
06:30 Dublin DUB
07:50 London LGW
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Mon, 21. 06.
08:55 London LGW
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
12h 15m
1 stop
5 nights in Edinburgh
Sat, 26. 06.
14:15 Edinburgh EDI
20:40 London LGW
6h 25m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
20:10 Dublin DUB
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Sat, 26. 06.
14:15 Edinburgh EDI
15:15 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h
19:20 Dublin DUB
20:40 London LGW
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Mon, 21. 06.
08:55 London LGW
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
12h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Edinburgh
Wed, 23. 06.
14:15 Edinburgh EDI
17:55 London LTN
3h 40m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 06.
08:55 London LGW
10:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
20:10 Dublin DUB
21:10 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Wed, 23. 06.
14:15 Edinburgh EDI
15:15 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h
16:45 Dublin DUB
17:55 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 10m
Sun, 20. 06.
13:10 London LGW
22:20 Edinburgh EDI
9h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Edinburgh
Fri, 25. 06.
22:30 Edinburgh EDI
07:50 London LGW
9h 20m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Sun, 20. 06.
13:10 London LGW
14:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
21:20 Dublin DUB
22:20 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Fri, 25. 06.
22:30 Edinburgh EDI
23:30 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h
Sat, 26. 06.
06:30 Dublin DUB
07:50 London LGW
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Sun, 20. 06.
13:10 London LGW
22:20 Edinburgh EDI
9h 10m
1 stop
3 nights in Edinburgh
Wed, 23. 06.
14:15 Edinburgh EDI
21:50 London STN
7h 35m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Sun, 20. 06.
13:10 London LGW
14:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
21:20 Dublin DUB
22:20 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Wed, 23. 06.
14:15 Edinburgh EDI
15:15 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h
20:35 Dublin DUB
21:50 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Sun, 20. 06.
13:10 London LGW
22:20 Edinburgh EDI
9h 10m
1 stop
3 nights in Edinburgh
Wed, 23. 06.
14:15 Edinburgh EDI
17:55 London LTN
3h 40m
1 stop
37 £
show
outbound
Sun, 20. 06.
13:10 London LGW
14:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h 15m
21:20 Dublin DUB
22:20 Edinburgh EDI
Ryanair
9 £
1h
return
Wed, 23. 06.
14:15 Edinburgh EDI
15:15 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
10 £
1h
16:45 Dublin DUB
17:55 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 10m

What is the cheapest month to fly from London to Edinburgh?

The cheapest month to fly to Edinburgh is May costing on average 88 £ or June costing on average 95 £.

The most expensive months are December costing on average 145 £ and August costing on average 134 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from London to Edinburgh?

The cheapest month to fly to Edinburgh is Monday costing on average 52 £ or Sunday costing on average 58 £.

The most expensive days are Saturday costing on average 71 £ and Thursday costing on average 66 £.