close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights London - Cork

departure 20. 04. - 18. 06. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Wed, 12. 05.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
5 nights in Cork
Mon, 17. 05.
16:15 Cork ORK
17:35 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Wed, 12. 05.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 17. 05.
16:15 Cork ORK
17:35 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Sun, 13. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
4 nights in Cork
Thu, 17. 06.
07:55 Cork ORK
09:15 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Thu, 17. 06.
07:55 Cork ORK
09:15 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Mon, 14. 06.
14:30 London STN
15:50 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
2 nights in Cork
Wed, 16. 06.
07:50 Cork ORK
09:10 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Mon, 14. 06.
14:30 London STN
15:50 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 16. 06.
07:50 Cork ORK
09:10 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Wed, 26. 05.
13:45 London LTN
15:05 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
5 nights in Cork
Mon, 31. 05.
16:15 Cork ORK
17:35 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 05.
13:45 London LTN
15:05 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 31. 05.
16:15 Cork ORK
17:35 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Sun, 13. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
5 nights in Cork
Fri, 18. 06.
20:30 Cork ORK
21:45 London LTN
1h 15m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Fri, 18. 06.
20:30 Cork ORK
21:45 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Sun, 13. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
5 nights in Cork
Fri, 18. 06.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Fri, 18. 06.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Wed, 26. 05.
13:45 London LTN
15:05 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
4 nights in Cork
Sun, 30. 05.
07:50 Cork ORK
09:10 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 05.
13:45 London LTN
15:05 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Sun, 30. 05.
07:50 Cork ORK
09:10 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Sun, 20. 06.
13:55 London LTN
15:15 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
5 nights in Cork
Fri, 25. 06.
20:30 Cork ORK
21:45 London LTN
1h 15m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Sun, 20. 06.
13:55 London LTN
15:15 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Fri, 25. 06.
20:30 Cork ORK
21:45 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Sun, 13. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
3 nights in Cork
Wed, 16. 06.
15:30 Cork ORK
16:45 London LTN
1h 15m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 16. 06.
15:30 Cork ORK
16:45 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Mon, 14. 06.
14:30 London STN
15:50 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
3 nights in Cork
Thu, 17. 06.
07:55 Cork ORK
09:15 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Mon, 14. 06.
14:30 London STN
15:50 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Thu, 17. 06.
07:55 Cork ORK
09:15 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Sun, 13. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
3 nights in Cork
Wed, 16. 06.
07:50 Cork ORK
09:10 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 16. 06.
07:50 Cork ORK
09:10 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Sun, 13. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
2 nights in Cork
Tue, 15. 06.
09:25 Cork ORK
10:45 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Tue, 15. 06.
09:25 Cork ORK
10:45 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Wed, 26. 05.
13:45 London LTN
15:05 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
2 nights in Cork
Fri, 28. 05.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 05.
13:45 London LTN
15:05 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Fri, 28. 05.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Sun, 23. 05.
13:55 London LTN
15:15 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
5 nights in Cork
Fri, 28. 05.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Sun, 23. 05.
13:55 London LTN
15:15 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Fri, 28. 05.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Sun, 23. 05.
13:55 London LTN
15:15 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
3 nights in Cork
Wed, 26. 05.
15:30 Cork ORK
16:45 London LTN
1h 15m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Sun, 23. 05.
13:55 London LTN
15:15 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 26. 05.
15:30 Cork ORK
16:45 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Sun, 23. 05.
13:55 London LTN
15:15 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
3 nights in Cork
Wed, 26. 05.
07:50 Cork ORK
09:10 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Sun, 23. 05.
13:55 London LTN
15:15 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 26. 05.
07:50 Cork ORK
09:10 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Mon, 14. 06.
14:30 London STN
15:50 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
2 nights in Cork
Wed, 16. 06.
15:30 Cork ORK
16:45 London LTN
1h 15m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Mon, 14. 06.
14:30 London STN
15:50 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 16. 06.
15:30 Cork ORK
16:45 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Mon, 14. 06.
14:30 London STN
15:50 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
4 nights in Cork
Fri, 18. 06.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Mon, 14. 06.
14:30 London STN
15:50 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Fri, 18. 06.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Sat, 12. 06.
06:15 London STN
07:35 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
4 nights in Cork
Wed, 16. 06.
15:30 Cork ORK
16:45 London LTN
1h 15m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Sat, 12. 06.
06:15 London STN
07:35 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 16. 06.
15:30 Cork ORK
16:45 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Wed, 16. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
3 nights in Cork
Sat, 19. 06.
08:00 Cork ORK
09:20 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Wed, 16. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Sat, 19. 06.
08:00 Cork ORK
09:20 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Thu, 17. 06.
06:10 London STN
07:30 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
4 nights in Cork
Mon, 21. 06.
16:15 Cork ORK
17:35 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Thu, 17. 06.
06:10 London STN
07:30 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 21. 06.
16:15 Cork ORK
17:35 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Thu, 17. 06.
06:10 London STN
07:30 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
3 nights in Cork
Sun, 20. 06.
15:40 Cork ORK
16:55 London LTN
1h 15m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Thu, 17. 06.
06:10 London STN
07:30 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Sun, 20. 06.
15:40 Cork ORK
16:55 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Thu, 17. 06.
06:10 London STN
07:30 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
2 nights in Cork
Sat, 19. 06.
08:00 Cork ORK
09:20 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Thu, 17. 06.
06:10 London STN
07:30 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Sat, 19. 06.
08:00 Cork ORK
09:20 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Wed, 16. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
5 nights in Cork
Mon, 21. 06.
16:15 Cork ORK
17:35 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Wed, 16. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 21. 06.
16:15 Cork ORK
17:35 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Wed, 16. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
4 nights in Cork
Sun, 20. 06.
15:40 Cork ORK
16:55 London LTN
1h 15m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Wed, 16. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Sun, 20. 06.
15:40 Cork ORK
16:55 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Sun, 20. 06.
13:55 London LTN
15:15 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
4 nights in Cork
Thu, 24. 06.
07:55 Cork ORK
09:15 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Sun, 20. 06.
13:55 London LTN
15:15 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Thu, 24. 06.
07:55 Cork ORK
09:15 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Wed, 16. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
2 nights in Cork
Fri, 18. 06.
20:30 Cork ORK
21:45 London LTN
1h 15m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Wed, 16. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Fri, 18. 06.
20:30 Cork ORK
21:45 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Mon, 14. 06.
14:30 London STN
15:50 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
4 nights in Cork
Fri, 18. 06.
20:30 Cork ORK
21:45 London LTN
1h 15m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Mon, 14. 06.
14:30 London STN
15:50 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Fri, 18. 06.
20:30 Cork ORK
21:45 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Wed, 16. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
2 nights in Cork
Fri, 18. 06.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Wed, 16. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Fri, 18. 06.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Tue, 15. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
5 nights in Cork
Sun, 20. 06.
15:40 Cork ORK
16:55 London LTN
1h 15m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Sun, 20. 06.
15:40 Cork ORK
16:55 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Tue, 15. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
4 nights in Cork
Sat, 19. 06.
08:00 Cork ORK
09:20 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Sat, 19. 06.
08:00 Cork ORK
09:20 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Tue, 15. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
3 nights in Cork
Fri, 18. 06.
20:30 Cork ORK
21:45 London LTN
1h 15m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Fri, 18. 06.
20:30 Cork ORK
21:45 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Tue, 15. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
3 nights in Cork
Fri, 18. 06.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Fri, 18. 06.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Tue, 15. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
2 nights in Cork
Thu, 17. 06.
07:55 Cork ORK
09:15 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Thu, 17. 06.
07:55 Cork ORK
09:15 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Mon, 14. 06.
14:30 London STN
15:50 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
5 nights in Cork
Sat, 19. 06.
08:00 Cork ORK
09:20 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Mon, 14. 06.
14:30 London STN
15:50 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Sat, 19. 06.
08:00 Cork ORK
09:20 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Sat, 12. 06.
06:15 London STN
07:35 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
5 nights in Cork
Thu, 17. 06.
07:55 Cork ORK
09:15 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Sat, 12. 06.
06:15 London STN
07:35 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Thu, 17. 06.
07:55 Cork ORK
09:15 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Sat, 12. 06.
06:15 London STN
07:35 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
4 nights in Cork
Wed, 16. 06.
07:50 Cork ORK
09:10 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Sat, 12. 06.
06:15 London STN
07:35 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 16. 06.
07:50 Cork ORK
09:10 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Wed, 02. 06.
13:45 London LTN
15:05 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
2 nights in Cork
Fri, 04. 06.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Wed, 02. 06.
13:45 London LTN
15:05 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Fri, 04. 06.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Tue, 08. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
3 nights in Cork
Fri, 11. 06.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Fri, 11. 06.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Wed, 09. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
2 nights in Cork
Fri, 11. 06.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Wed, 09. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Fri, 11. 06.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Tue, 08. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
5 nights in Cork
Sun, 13. 06.
15:40 Cork ORK
16:55 London LTN
1h 15m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Sun, 13. 06.
15:40 Cork ORK
16:55 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Tue, 08. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
5 nights in Cork
Sun, 13. 06.
07:50 Cork ORK
09:10 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Sun, 13. 06.
07:50 Cork ORK
09:10 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Wed, 23. 06.
13:45 London LTN
15:05 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
2 nights in Cork
Fri, 25. 06.
20:30 Cork ORK
21:45 London LTN
1h 15m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Wed, 23. 06.
13:45 London LTN
15:05 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Fri, 25. 06.
20:30 Cork ORK
21:45 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Tue, 08. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
4 nights in Cork
Sat, 12. 06.
08:00 Cork ORK
09:20 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Sat, 12. 06.
08:00 Cork ORK
09:20 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Tue, 08. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
3 nights in Cork
Fri, 11. 06.
20:30 Cork ORK
21:45 London LTN
1h 15m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Fri, 11. 06.
20:30 Cork ORK
21:45 London LTN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 15m
Wed, 19. 05.
13:45 London LTN
15:05 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
4 nights in Cork
Sun, 23. 05.
07:50 Cork ORK
09:10 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 05.
13:45 London LTN
15:05 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Sun, 23. 05.
07:50 Cork ORK
09:10 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Wed, 09. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
3 nights in Cork
Sat, 12. 06.
08:00 Cork ORK
09:20 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Wed, 09. 06.
06:05 London STN
07:25 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Sat, 12. 06.
08:00 Cork ORK
09:20 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Wed, 19. 05.
13:45 London LTN
15:05 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
2 nights in Cork
Fri, 21. 05.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 05.
13:45 London LTN
15:05 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Fri, 21. 05.
07:45 Cork ORK
09:05 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Tue, 08. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
2 nights in Cork
Thu, 10. 06.
07:55 Cork ORK
09:15 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 06.
07:40 London STN
09:00 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Thu, 10. 06.
07:55 Cork ORK
09:15 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
Mon, 07. 06.
14:30 London STN
15:50 Cork ORK
1h 20m
direct
5 nights in Cork
Sat, 12. 06.
08:00 Cork ORK
09:20 London STN
1h 20m
direct
19 £
show
outbound
Mon, 07. 06.
14:30 London STN
15:50 Cork ORK
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Sat, 12. 06.
08:00 Cork ORK
09:20 London STN
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m

What is the cheapest month to fly from London to Cork?

The cheapest month to fly to Cork is June costing on average 50 £ or May costing on average 53 £.

The most expensive months are December costing on average 99 £ and March costing on average 74 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from London to Cork?

The cheapest month to fly to Cork is Sunday costing on average 32 £ or Wednesday costing on average 34 £.

The most expensive days are Friday costing on average 40 £ and Saturday costing on average 38 £.