close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights London - Castellón de la Plana

departure 25. 10. - 23. 12. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Tue, 26. 10.
14:20 London STN
17:35 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 15m
direct
2 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Thu, 28. 10.
13:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
15:10 London STN
1h 20m
direct
47 £
show
outbound
Tue, 26. 10.
14:20 London STN
17:35 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
16 £
3h 15m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
13:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
15:10 London STN
Ryanair
31 £
1h 20m
Sat, 30. 10.
10:55 London STN
14:10 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 15m
direct
3 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Tue, 02. 11.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
1h 30m
direct
56 £
show
outbound
Sat, 30. 10.
10:55 London STN
14:10 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
18 £
3h 15m
return
Tue, 02. 11.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
Ryanair
38 £
1h 30m
Thu, 28. 10.
10:00 London STN
13:15 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 15m
direct
5 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Tue, 02. 11.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
1h 30m
direct
64 £
show
outbound
Thu, 28. 10.
10:00 London STN
13:15 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
26 £
3h 15m
return
Tue, 02. 11.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
Ryanair
38 £
1h 30m
Tue, 30. 11.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
4 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Sat, 04. 12.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
1h 30m
direct
69 £
show
outbound
Tue, 30. 11.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
31 £
3h 25m
return
Sat, 04. 12.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
Ryanair
38 £
1h 30m
Tue, 02. 11.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
4 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Sat, 06. 11.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
1h 30m
direct
69 £
show
outbound
Tue, 02. 11.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
31 £
3h 25m
return
Sat, 06. 11.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
Ryanair
38 £
1h 30m
Tue, 07. 12.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
4 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Sat, 11. 12.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
1h 30m
direct
69 £
show
outbound
Tue, 07. 12.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
31 £
3h 25m
return
Sat, 11. 12.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
Ryanair
38 £
1h 30m
Sat, 11. 12.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
3 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Tue, 14. 12.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
1h 30m
direct
69 £
show
outbound
Sat, 11. 12.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
38 £
3h 25m
return
Tue, 14. 12.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
Ryanair
31 £
1h 30m
Sat, 04. 12.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
3 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Tue, 07. 12.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
1h 30m
direct
69 £
show
outbound
Sat, 04. 12.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
38 £
3h 25m
return
Tue, 07. 12.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
Ryanair
31 £
1h 30m
Sat, 27. 11.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
3 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Tue, 30. 11.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
1h 30m
direct
69 £
show
outbound
Sat, 27. 11.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
38 £
3h 25m
return
Tue, 30. 11.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
Ryanair
31 £
1h 30m
Tue, 26. 10.
14:20 London STN
17:35 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 15m
direct
4 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Sat, 30. 10.
14:35 Castellón de la Plana CDT
15:55 London STN
1h 20m
direct
76 £
show
outbound
Tue, 26. 10.
14:20 London STN
17:35 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
16 £
3h 15m
return
Sat, 30. 10.
14:35 Castellón de la Plana CDT
15:55 London STN
Ryanair
60 £
1h 20m
Tue, 15. 02.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
4 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Sat, 19. 02.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
1h 30m
direct
77 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 02.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
31 £
3h 25m
return
Sat, 19. 02.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
Ryanair
46 £
1h 30m
Sat, 18. 12.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
3 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Tue, 21. 12.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
1h 30m
direct
84 £
show
outbound
Sat, 18. 12.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
46 £
3h 25m
return
Tue, 21. 12.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
Ryanair
38 £
1h 30m
Thu, 28. 10.
10:00 London STN
13:15 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 15m
direct
2 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Sat, 30. 10.
14:35 Castellón de la Plana CDT
15:55 London STN
1h 20m
direct
86 £
show
outbound
Thu, 28. 10.
10:00 London STN
13:15 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
26 £
3h 15m
return
Sat, 30. 10.
14:35 Castellón de la Plana CDT
15:55 London STN
Ryanair
60 £
1h 20m
Tue, 14. 12.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
4 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Sat, 18. 12.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
1h 30m
direct
103 £
show
outbound
Tue, 14. 12.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
65 £
3h 25m
return
Sat, 18. 12.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
Ryanair
38 £
1h 30m
Tue, 23. 11.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
4 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Sat, 27. 11.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
1h 30m
direct
115 £
show
outbound
Tue, 23. 11.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
77 £
3h 25m
return
Sat, 27. 11.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
Ryanair
38 £
1h 30m
Tue, 16. 11.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
4 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Sat, 20. 11.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
1h 30m
direct
115 £
show
outbound
Tue, 16. 11.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
77 £
3h 25m
return
Sat, 20. 11.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
Ryanair
38 £
1h 30m
Sat, 13. 11.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
3 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Tue, 16. 11.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
1h 30m
direct
117 £
show
outbound
Sat, 13. 11.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
38 £
3h 25m
return
Tue, 16. 11.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
Ryanair
79 £
1h 30m
Sat, 20. 11.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
3 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Tue, 23. 11.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
1h 30m
direct
117 £
show
outbound
Sat, 20. 11.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
38 £
3h 25m
return
Tue, 23. 11.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
Ryanair
79 £
1h 30m
Sat, 08. 01.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
3 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Tue, 11. 01.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
1h 30m
direct
123 £
show
outbound
Sat, 08. 01.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
77 £
3h 25m
return
Tue, 11. 01.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
Ryanair
46 £
1h 30m
Tue, 09. 11.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
4 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Sat, 13. 11.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
1h 30m
direct
133 £
show
outbound
Tue, 09. 11.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
95 £
3h 25m
return
Sat, 13. 11.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
Ryanair
38 £
1h 30m
Sat, 06. 11.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
3 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Tue, 09. 11.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
1h 30m
direct
134 £
show
outbound
Sat, 06. 11.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
38 £
3h 25m
return
Tue, 09. 11.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
Ryanair
96 £
1h 30m
Sat, 22. 01.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
3 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Tue, 25. 01.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
1h 30m
direct
141 £
show
outbound
Sat, 22. 01.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
95 £
3h 25m
return
Tue, 25. 01.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
Ryanair
46 £
1h 30m
Sat, 15. 01.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
3 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Tue, 18. 01.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
1h 30m
direct
141 £
show
outbound
Sat, 15. 01.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
95 £
3h 25m
return
Tue, 18. 01.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
Ryanair
46 £
1h 30m
Tue, 28. 12.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
4 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Sat, 01. 01.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
1h 30m
direct
142 £
show
outbound
Tue, 28. 12.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
46 £
3h 25m
return
Sat, 01. 01.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
Ryanair
96 £
1h 30m
Sat, 12. 02.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
3 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Tue, 15. 02.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
1h 30m
direct
142 £
show
outbound
Sat, 12. 02.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
46 £
3h 25m
return
Tue, 15. 02.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
Ryanair
96 £
1h 30m
Tue, 11. 01.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
4 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Sat, 15. 01.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
1h 30m
direct
152 £
show
outbound
Tue, 11. 01.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
56 £
3h 25m
return
Sat, 15. 01.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
Ryanair
96 £
1h 30m
Tue, 18. 01.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
4 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Sat, 22. 01.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
1h 30m
direct
152 £
show
outbound
Tue, 18. 01.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
56 £
3h 25m
return
Sat, 22. 01.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
Ryanair
96 £
1h 30m
Tue, 25. 01.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
4 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Sat, 29. 01.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
1h 30m
direct
152 £
show
outbound
Tue, 25. 01.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
56 £
3h 25m
return
Sat, 29. 01.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
Ryanair
96 £
1h 30m
Tue, 04. 01.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
4 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Sat, 08. 01.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
1h 30m
direct
173 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 01.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
77 £
3h 25m
return
Sat, 08. 01.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
Ryanair
96 £
1h 30m
Sat, 01. 01.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
3 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Tue, 04. 01.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
1h 30m
direct
173 £
show
outbound
Sat, 01. 01.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
77 £
3h 25m
return
Tue, 04. 01.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
Ryanair
96 £
1h 30m
Sat, 29. 01.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
3 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Tue, 01. 02.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
1h 30m
direct
191 £
show
outbound
Sat, 29. 01.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
95 £
3h 25m
return
Tue, 01. 02.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
Ryanair
96 £
1h 30m
Tue, 01. 02.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
4 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Sat, 05. 02.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
1h 30m
direct
191 £
show
outbound
Tue, 01. 02.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
95 £
3h 25m
return
Sat, 05. 02.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
Ryanair
96 £
1h 30m
Sat, 05. 02.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
3 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Tue, 08. 02.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
1h 30m
direct
191 £
show
outbound
Sat, 05. 02.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
95 £
3h 25m
return
Tue, 08. 02.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
Ryanair
96 £
1h 30m
Tue, 08. 02.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
4 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Sat, 12. 02.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
1h 30m
direct
191 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 02.
07:15 London STN
10:40 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
95 £
3h 25m
return
Sat, 12. 02.
15:50 Castellón de la Plana CDT
17:20 London STN
Ryanair
96 £
1h 30m
Sat, 19. 02.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
3h 25m
direct
3 nights in Castellón de la Plana
Tue, 22. 02.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
1h 30m
direct
191 £
show
outbound
Sat, 19. 02.
12:00 London STN
15:25 Castellón de la Plana CDT
Ryanair
95 £
3h 25m
return
Tue, 22. 02.
11:05 Castellón de la Plana CDT
12:35 London STN
Ryanair
96 £
1h 30m

What is the cheapest month to fly from London to Castellón de la Plana?

The cheapest month to fly to Castellón de la Plana is February costing on average 51 £ or January costing on average 54 £.

The most expensive months are August costing on average 140 £ and July costing on average 118 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from London to Castellón de la Plana?

The cheapest month to fly to Castellón de la Plana is Thursday costing on average 28 £ or Sunday costing on average 30 £.

The most expensive days are Tuesday costing on average 59 £ and Saturday costing on average 57 £.