close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Budapest - Venice

departure 12. 08. - 10. 10. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Thu, 29. 09.
15:15 Budapest BUD
19:10 Venice VCE
3h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Mon, 03. 10.
06:40 Venice VCE
14:50 Budapest BUD
8h 10m
1 stop
45 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 09.
15:15 Budapest BUD
16:50 Naples NAP
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
17:55 Naples NAP
19:10 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
return
Mon, 03. 10.
06:40 Venice VCE
08:05 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
12:50 Marseille MRS
14:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h
Tue, 04. 10.
08:45 Budapest BUD
12:55 Venice VCE
4h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Venice
Sun, 09. 10.
06:30 Venice VCE
16:05 Budapest BUD
9h 35m
1 stop
45 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 10.
08:45 Budapest BUD
10:20 Naples NAP
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
11:40 Naples NAP
12:55 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 09. 10.
06:30 Venice VCE
07:55 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
14:05 Marseille MRS
16:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h
Wed, 28. 09.
20:15 Budapest BUD
08:05 Venice VCE
11h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Mon, 03. 10.
06:40 Venice VCE
14:50 Budapest BUD
8h 10m
1 stop
45 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 09.
20:15 Budapest BUD
21:45 Bari BRI
Ryanair
11 £
1h 30m
Thu, 29. 09.
06:45 Bari BRI
08:05 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 03. 10.
06:40 Venice VCE
08:05 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
12:50 Marseille MRS
14:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h
Thu, 29. 09.
15:15 Budapest BUD
22:30 Venice VCE
7h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Mon, 03. 10.
06:40 Venice VCE
14:50 Budapest BUD
8h 10m
1 stop
45 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 09.
15:15 Budapest BUD
16:50 Naples NAP
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
21:15 Naples NAP
22:30 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
return
Mon, 03. 10.
06:40 Venice VCE
08:05 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
12:50 Marseille MRS
14:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h
Wed, 12. 10.
20:15 Budapest BUD
08:05 Venice VCE
11h 50m
1 stop
5 nights in Venice
Tue, 18. 10.
12:45 Venice VCE
21:15 Budapest BUD
8h 30m
1 stop
46 £
show
outbound
Wed, 12. 10.
20:15 Budapest BUD
21:45 Bari BRI
Ryanair
12 £
1h 30m
Thu, 13. 10.
06:45 Bari BRI
08:05 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 20m
return
Tue, 18. 10.
12:45 Venice VCE
14:30 Catania CTA
Ryanair
8 £
1h 45m
19:15 Catania CTA
21:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
17 £
2h
Wed, 12. 10.
20:15 Budapest BUD
08:05 Venice VCE
11h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Mon, 17. 10.
07:45 Venice VCE
14:15 Budapest BUD
6h 30m
1 stop
48 £
show
outbound
Wed, 12. 10.
20:15 Budapest BUD
21:45 Bari BRI
Ryanair
12 £
1h 30m
Thu, 13. 10.
06:45 Bari BRI
08:05 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 17. 10.
07:45 Venice VCE
09:00 Bari BRI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
12:45 Bari BRI
14:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
19 £
1h 30m
Sat, 08. 10.
10:40 Budapest BUD
22:30 Venice VCE
11h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Wed, 12. 10.
15:45 Venice VCE
23:10 Budapest BUD
7h 25m
1 stop
48 £
show
outbound
Sat, 08. 10.
10:40 Budapest BUD
12:10 Bari BRI
Ryanair
11 £
1h 30m
21:10 Bari BRI
22:30 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 12. 10.
15:45 Venice VCE
17:00 Naples NAP
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
21:30 Naples NAP
23:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
20 £
1h 40m
Sat, 08. 10.
10:40 Budapest BUD
22:30 Venice VCE
11h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Wed, 12. 10.
12:05 Venice VCE
23:10 Budapest BUD
11h 5m
1 stop
48 £
show
outbound
Sat, 08. 10.
10:40 Budapest BUD
12:10 Bari BRI
Ryanair
11 £
1h 30m
21:10 Bari BRI
22:30 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 12. 10.
12:05 Venice VCE
13:20 Naples NAP
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
21:30 Naples NAP
23:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
20 £
1h 40m
Wed, 28. 09.
11:50 Budapest BUD
22:45 Venice VCE
10h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Venice
Mon, 03. 10.
06:40 Venice VCE
14:50 Budapest BUD
8h 10m
1 stop
49 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 09.
11:50 Budapest BUD
14:05 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
13 £
2h 15m
21:20 Marseille MRS
22:45 Venice VCE
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
return
Mon, 03. 10.
06:40 Venice VCE
08:05 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
12:50 Marseille MRS
14:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h
Wed, 12. 10.
20:15 Budapest BUD
08:05 Venice VCE
11h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Venice
Sun, 16. 10.
08:15 Venice VCE
14:50 Budapest BUD
6h 35m
1 stop
49 £
show
outbound
Wed, 12. 10.
20:15 Budapest BUD
21:45 Bari BRI
Ryanair
12 £
1h 30m
Thu, 13. 10.
06:45 Bari BRI
08:05 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 20m
return
Sun, 16. 10.
08:15 Venice VCE
09:30 Bari BRI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
13:20 Bari BRI
14:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
20 £
1h 30m
Wed, 26. 10.
20:15 Budapest BUD
08:05 Venice VCE
11h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Mon, 31. 10.
08:10 Venice VCE
21:10 Budapest BUD
13h
1 stop
52 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 10.
20:15 Budapest BUD
21:45 Bari BRI
Ryanair
15 £
1h 30m
Thu, 27. 10.
06:45 Bari BRI
08:05 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 31. 10.
08:10 Venice VCE
09:40 Cologne CGN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 30m
19:20 Cologne CGN
21:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
15 £
1h 50m
Wed, 12. 10.
20:15 Budapest BUD
08:05 Venice VCE
11h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Mon, 17. 10.
06:40 Venice VCE
14:50 Budapest BUD
8h 10m
1 stop
52 £
show
outbound
Wed, 12. 10.
20:15 Budapest BUD
21:45 Bari BRI
Ryanair
12 £
1h 30m
Thu, 13. 10.
06:45 Bari BRI
08:05 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 17. 10.
06:40 Venice VCE
08:05 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
17 £
1h 25m
12:50 Marseille MRS
14:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h
Wed, 28. 09.
20:15 Budapest BUD
08:05 Venice VCE
11h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Venice
Sun, 02. 10.
08:15 Venice VCE
14:50 Budapest BUD
6h 35m
1 stop
52 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 09.
20:15 Budapest BUD
21:45 Bari BRI
Ryanair
11 £
1h 30m
Thu, 29. 09.
06:45 Bari BRI
08:05 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 20m
return
Sun, 02. 10.
08:15 Venice VCE
09:30 Bari BRI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
13:20 Bari BRI
14:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
1h 30m
Thu, 29. 09.
15:15 Budapest BUD
22:30 Venice VCE
7h 15m
1 stop
3 nights in Venice
Sun, 02. 10.
08:15 Venice VCE
14:50 Budapest BUD
6h 35m
1 stop
52 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 09.
15:15 Budapest BUD
16:50 Naples NAP
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
21:15 Naples NAP
22:30 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 02. 10.
08:15 Venice VCE
09:30 Bari BRI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
13:20 Bari BRI
14:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
1h 30m
Thu, 29. 09.
15:15 Budapest BUD
19:10 Venice VCE
3h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Venice
Sun, 02. 10.
08:15 Venice VCE
14:50 Budapest BUD
6h 35m
1 stop
52 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 09.
15:15 Budapest BUD
16:50 Naples NAP
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
17:55 Naples NAP
19:10 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 02. 10.
08:15 Venice VCE
09:30 Bari BRI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
13:20 Bari BRI
14:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
1h 30m
Sat, 22. 10.
10:40 Budapest BUD
22:30 Venice VCE
11h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Wed, 26. 10.
12:05 Venice VCE
23:10 Budapest BUD
11h 5m
1 stop
52 £
show
outbound
Sat, 22. 10.
10:40 Budapest BUD
12:10 Bari BRI
Ryanair
12 £
1h 30m
21:10 Bari BRI
22:30 Venice VCE
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 26. 10.
12:05 Venice VCE
13:20 Naples NAP
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
21:30 Naples NAP
23:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
22 £
1h 40m
Sat, 22. 10.
10:40 Budapest BUD
22:30 Venice VCE
11h 50m
1 stop
5 nights in Venice
Thu, 27. 10.
11:05 Venice VCE
23:25 Budapest BUD
12h 20m
1 stop
52 £
show
outbound
Sat, 22. 10.
10:40 Budapest BUD
12:10 Bari BRI
Ryanair
12 £
1h 30m
21:10 Bari BRI
22:30 Venice VCE
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
return
Thu, 27. 10.
11:05 Venice VCE
12:50 Catania CTA
Ryanair
10 £
1h 45m
21:25 Catania CTA
23:25 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
20 £
2h
Wed, 28. 09.
20:15 Budapest BUD
08:05 Venice VCE
11h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Venice
Sun, 02. 10.
06:30 Venice VCE
16:05 Budapest BUD
9h 35m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 09.
20:15 Budapest BUD
21:45 Bari BRI
Ryanair
11 £
1h 30m
Thu, 29. 09.
06:45 Bari BRI
08:05 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 20m
return
Sun, 02. 10.
06:30 Venice VCE
07:55 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
14:05 Marseille MRS
16:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
22 £
2h
Thu, 29. 09.
15:15 Budapest BUD
22:30 Venice VCE
7h 15m
1 stop
3 nights in Venice
Sun, 02. 10.
06:30 Venice VCE
16:05 Budapest BUD
9h 35m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 09.
15:15 Budapest BUD
16:50 Naples NAP
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
21:15 Naples NAP
22:30 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 02. 10.
06:30 Venice VCE
07:55 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
14:05 Marseille MRS
16:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
22 £
2h
Thu, 29. 09.
15:15 Budapest BUD
19:10 Venice VCE
3h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Venice
Sun, 02. 10.
06:30 Venice VCE
16:05 Budapest BUD
9h 35m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 09.
15:15 Budapest BUD
16:50 Naples NAP
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
17:55 Naples NAP
19:10 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 02. 10.
06:30 Venice VCE
07:55 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
14:05 Marseille MRS
16:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
22 £
2h
Wed, 05. 10.
20:15 Budapest BUD
08:05 Venice VCE
11h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Venice
Sun, 09. 10.
06:30 Venice VCE
16:05 Budapest BUD
9h 35m
1 stop
54 £
show
outbound
Wed, 05. 10.
20:15 Budapest BUD
21:45 Bari BRI
Ryanair
20 £
1h 30m
Thu, 06. 10.
06:45 Bari BRI
08:05 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 20m
return
Sun, 09. 10.
06:30 Venice VCE
07:55 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
14:05 Marseille MRS
16:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h
Sat, 22. 10.
10:40 Budapest BUD
22:30 Venice VCE
11h 50m
1 stop
2 nights in Venice
Mon, 24. 10.
07:45 Venice VCE
14:15 Budapest BUD
6h 30m
1 stop
54 £
show
outbound
Sat, 22. 10.
10:40 Budapest BUD
12:10 Bari BRI
Ryanair
12 £
1h 30m
21:10 Bari BRI
22:30 Venice VCE
Ryanair
9 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 24. 10.
07:45 Venice VCE
09:00 Bari BRI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
12:45 Bari BRI
14:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
1h 30m
Wed, 26. 10.
20:15 Budapest BUD
08:05 Venice VCE
11h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Mon, 31. 10.
14:50 Venice VCE
20:50 Budapest BUD
6h
1 stop
54 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 10.
20:15 Budapest BUD
21:45 Bari BRI
Ryanair
15 £
1h 30m
Thu, 27. 10.
06:45 Bari BRI
08:05 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 31. 10.
14:50 Venice VCE
17:25 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 35m
18:30 Stockholm ARN
20:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Fri, 18. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
16:25 Venice VCE
10h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Venice
Mon, 21. 11.
09:40 Venice VCE
20:40 Budapest BUD
11h
1 stop
54 £
show
outbound
Fri, 18. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
07:15 Bari BRI
Ryanair
13 £
1h 30m
15:05 Bari BRI
16:25 Venice VCE
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 21. 11.
09:40 Venice VCE
10:55 Bari BRI
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
19:05 Bari BRI
20:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
16 £
1h 35m
Tue, 04. 10.
08:45 Budapest BUD
12:55 Venice VCE
4h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Venice
Sun, 09. 10.
08:35 Venice VCE
19:50 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
54 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 10.
08:45 Budapest BUD
10:20 Naples NAP
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
11:40 Naples NAP
12:55 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 09. 10.
08:35 Venice VCE
10:05 Cagliari CAG
Ryanair
8 £
1h 30m
17:50 Cagliari CAG
19:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
26 £
2h
Wed, 14. 09.
19:30 Budapest BUD
09:25 Venice VCE
13h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Venice
Sun, 18. 09.
06:30 Venice VCE
16:05 Budapest BUD
9h 35m
1 stop
55 £
show
outbound
Wed, 14. 09.
19:30 Budapest BUD
21:05 Naples NAP
Ryanair
21 £
1h 35m
Thu, 15. 09.
08:10 Naples NAP
09:25 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 18. 09.
06:30 Venice VCE
07:55 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
14:05 Marseille MRS
16:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h
Wed, 28. 09.
20:15 Budapest BUD
08:05 Venice VCE
11h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Mon, 03. 10.
07:45 Venice VCE
14:15 Budapest BUD
6h 30m
1 stop
55 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 09.
20:15 Budapest BUD
21:45 Bari BRI
Ryanair
11 £
1h 30m
Thu, 29. 09.
06:45 Bari BRI
08:05 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 03. 10.
07:45 Venice VCE
09:00 Bari BRI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
12:45 Bari BRI
14:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
27 £
1h 30m
Thu, 29. 09.
15:15 Budapest BUD
22:30 Venice VCE
7h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Mon, 03. 10.
07:45 Venice VCE
14:15 Budapest BUD
6h 30m
1 stop
55 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 09.
15:15 Budapest BUD
16:50 Naples NAP
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
21:15 Naples NAP
22:30 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
return
Mon, 03. 10.
07:45 Venice VCE
09:00 Bari BRI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
12:45 Bari BRI
14:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
27 £
1h 30m
Thu, 29. 09.
15:15 Budapest BUD
19:10 Venice VCE
3h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Mon, 03. 10.
07:45 Venice VCE
14:15 Budapest BUD
6h 30m
1 stop
55 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 09.
15:15 Budapest BUD
16:50 Naples NAP
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
17:55 Naples NAP
19:10 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
return
Mon, 03. 10.
07:45 Venice VCE
09:00 Bari BRI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
12:45 Bari BRI
14:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
27 £
1h 30m
Thu, 10. 11.
22:15 Budapest BUD
08:45 Venice VCE
10h 30m
1 stop
3 nights in Venice
Mon, 14. 11.
09:40 Venice VCE
20:40 Budapest BUD
11h
1 stop
56 £
show
outbound
Thu, 10. 11.
22:15 Budapest BUD
23:45 Bari BRI
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Fri, 11. 11.
07:25 Bari BRI
08:45 Venice VCE
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
09:40 Venice VCE
10:55 Bari BRI
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
19:05 Bari BRI
20:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
16 £
1h 35m
Wed, 19. 10.
11:50 Budapest BUD
22:45 Venice VCE
10h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Venice
Mon, 24. 10.
07:45 Venice VCE
14:15 Budapest BUD
6h 30m
1 stop
56 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 10.
11:50 Budapest BUD
14:05 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
13 £
2h 15m
21:20 Marseille MRS
22:45 Venice VCE
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
return
Mon, 24. 10.
07:45 Venice VCE
09:00 Bari BRI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
12:45 Bari BRI
14:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
1h 30m
Wed, 28. 09.
11:50 Budapest BUD
22:45 Venice VCE
10h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Sun, 02. 10.
08:15 Venice VCE
14:50 Budapest BUD
6h 35m
1 stop
56 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 09.
11:50 Budapest BUD
14:05 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
13 £
2h 15m
21:20 Marseille MRS
22:45 Venice VCE
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
return
Sun, 02. 10.
08:15 Venice VCE
09:30 Bari BRI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
13:20 Bari BRI
14:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
1h 30m
Mon, 03. 10.
18:40 Budapest BUD
09:40 Venice VCE
15h
1 stop
5 nights in Venice
Sun, 09. 10.
06:30 Venice VCE
16:05 Budapest BUD
9h 35m
1 stop
56 £
show
outbound
Mon, 03. 10.
18:40 Budapest BUD
20:40 Palermo PMO
Ryanair
11 £
2h
Tue, 04. 10.
08:05 Palermo PMO
09:40 Venice VCE
Ryanair
20 £
1h 35m
return
Sun, 09. 10.
06:30 Venice VCE
07:55 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
14:05 Marseille MRS
16:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h
Tue, 25. 10.
21:40 Budapest BUD
12:40 Venice VCE
15h
1 stop
5 nights in Venice
Mon, 31. 10.
08:10 Venice VCE
21:10 Budapest BUD
13h
1 stop
57 £
show
outbound
Tue, 25. 10.
21:40 Budapest BUD
23:45 Catania CTA
Ryanair
19 £
2h 5m
Wed, 26. 10.
10:55 Catania CTA
12:40 Venice VCE
Ryanair
10 £
1h 45m
return
Mon, 31. 10.
08:10 Venice VCE
09:40 Cologne CGN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 30m
19:20 Cologne CGN
21:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
15 £
1h 50m
Tue, 08. 11.
22:20 Budapest BUD
09:00 Venice VCE
10h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Venice
Sat, 12. 11.
10:00 Venice VCE
21:00 Budapest BUD
11h
1 stop
57 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 11.
22:20 Budapest BUD
23:50 Bari BRI
Ryanair
15 £
1h 30m
Wed, 09. 11.
07:40 Bari BRI
09:00 Venice VCE
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
10:00 Venice VCE
11:30 Cologne CGN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 30m
19:10 Cologne CGN
21:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
16 £
1h 50m
Wed, 28. 09.
11:50 Budapest BUD
22:45 Venice VCE
10h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Sun, 02. 10.
06:30 Venice VCE
16:05 Budapest BUD
9h 35m
1 stop
57 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 09.
11:50 Budapest BUD
14:05 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
13 £
2h 15m
21:20 Marseille MRS
22:45 Venice VCE
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
return
Sun, 02. 10.
06:30 Venice VCE
07:55 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
14:05 Marseille MRS
16:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
22 £
2h
Tue, 08. 11.
22:20 Budapest BUD
09:00 Venice VCE
10h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Venice
Sat, 12. 11.
12:55 Venice VCE
21:15 Budapest BUD
8h 20m
1 stop
57 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 11.
22:20 Budapest BUD
23:50 Bari BRI
Ryanair
15 £
1h 30m
Wed, 09. 11.
07:40 Bari BRI
09:00 Venice VCE
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
12:55 Venice VCE
14:40 Catania CTA
Ryanair
8 £
1h 45m
19:05 Catania CTA
21:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
20 £
2h 10m
Tue, 08. 11.
22:20 Budapest BUD
09:00 Venice VCE
10h 40m
1 stop
5 nights in Venice
Mon, 14. 11.
09:40 Venice VCE
20:40 Budapest BUD
11h
1 stop
57 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 11.
22:20 Budapest BUD
23:50 Bari BRI
Ryanair
15 £
1h 30m
Wed, 09. 11.
07:40 Bari BRI
09:00 Venice VCE
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
09:40 Venice VCE
10:55 Bari BRI
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
19:05 Bari BRI
20:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
16 £
1h 35m
Wed, 21. 09.
11:50 Budapest BUD
22:45 Venice VCE
10h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Venice
Mon, 26. 09.
06:40 Venice VCE
14:50 Budapest BUD
8h 10m
1 stop
57 £
show
outbound
Wed, 21. 09.
11:50 Budapest BUD
14:05 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
13 £
2h 15m
21:20 Marseille MRS
22:45 Venice VCE
Ryanair
14 £
1h 25m
return
Mon, 26. 09.
06:40 Venice VCE
08:05 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
12:50 Marseille MRS
14:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
19 £
2h
Wed, 19. 10.
11:50 Budapest BUD
22:45 Venice VCE
10h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Sun, 23. 10.
08:35 Venice VCE
19:50 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
58 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 10.
11:50 Budapest BUD
14:05 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
13 £
2h 15m
21:20 Marseille MRS
22:45 Venice VCE
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
return
Sun, 23. 10.
08:35 Venice VCE
10:05 Cagliari CAG
Ryanair
8 £
1h 30m
17:50 Cagliari CAG
19:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
25 £
2h
Thu, 20. 10.
15:15 Budapest BUD
19:10 Venice VCE
3h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Mon, 24. 10.
07:45 Venice VCE
14:15 Budapest BUD
6h 30m
1 stop
58 £
show
outbound
Thu, 20. 10.
15:15 Budapest BUD
16:50 Naples NAP
Ryanair
17 £
1h 35m
17:55 Naples NAP
19:10 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
return
Mon, 24. 10.
07:45 Venice VCE
09:00 Bari BRI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
12:45 Bari BRI
14:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
1h 30m
Thu, 20. 10.
15:15 Budapest BUD
22:30 Venice VCE
7h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Mon, 24. 10.
07:45 Venice VCE
14:15 Budapest BUD
6h 30m
1 stop
58 £
show
outbound
Thu, 20. 10.
15:15 Budapest BUD
16:50 Naples NAP
Ryanair
17 £
1h 35m
21:15 Naples NAP
22:30 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
return
Mon, 24. 10.
07:45 Venice VCE
09:00 Bari BRI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
12:45 Bari BRI
14:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
1h 30m
Wed, 12. 10.
11:50 Budapest BUD
22:45 Venice VCE
10h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Venice
Mon, 17. 10.
07:45 Venice VCE
14:15 Budapest BUD
6h 30m
1 stop
58 £
show
outbound
Wed, 12. 10.
11:50 Budapest BUD
14:05 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
20 £
2h 15m
21:20 Marseille MRS
22:45 Venice VCE
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
return
Mon, 17. 10.
07:45 Venice VCE
09:00 Bari BRI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
12:45 Bari BRI
14:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
19 £
1h 30m
Thu, 13. 10.
18:55 Budapest BUD
08:10 Venice VCE
13h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Tue, 18. 10.
12:45 Venice VCE
21:15 Budapest BUD
8h 30m
1 stop
58 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 10.
18:55 Budapest BUD
21:00 Catania CTA
Ryanair
17 £
2h 5m
Fri, 14. 10.
06:25 Catania CTA
08:10 Venice VCE
Ryanair
15 £
1h 45m
return
Tue, 18. 10.
12:45 Venice VCE
14:30 Catania CTA
Ryanair
8 £
1h 45m
19:15 Catania CTA
21:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
17 £
2h
Fri, 18. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
16:25 Venice VCE
10h 40m
1 stop
5 nights in Venice
Wed, 23. 11.
09:25 Venice VCE
21:30 Budapest BUD
12h 5m
1 stop
58 £
show
outbound
Fri, 18. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
07:15 Bari BRI
Ryanair
13 £
1h 30m
15:05 Bari BRI
16:25 Venice VCE
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 23. 11.
09:25 Venice VCE
10:55 Cagliari CAG
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
19:25 Cagliari CAG
21:30 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
18 £
2h 5m
Mon, 07. 11.
21:20 Budapest BUD
09:20 Venice VCE
12h
1 stop
2 nights in Venice
Thu, 10. 11.
20:25 Venice VCE
09:15 Budapest BUD
12h 50m
1 stop
58 £
show
outbound
Mon, 07. 11.
21:20 Budapest BUD
23:20 Palermo PMO
Ryanair
17 £
2h
Tue, 08. 11.
07:45 Palermo PMO
09:20 Venice VCE
Ryanair
14 £
1h 35m
return
Thu, 10. 11.
20:25 Venice VCE
21:40 Bari BRI
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
Fri, 11. 11.
07:40 Bari BRI
09:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 35m
Fri, 16. 09.
06:20 Budapest BUD
16:00 Venice VCE
9h 40m
1 stop
5 nights in Venice
Wed, 21. 09.
12:05 Venice VCE
23:10 Budapest BUD
11h 5m
1 stop
59 £
show
outbound
Fri, 16. 09.
06:20 Budapest BUD
07:50 Bari BRI
Ryanair
29 £
1h 30m
14:40 Bari BRI
16:00 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 21. 09.
12:05 Venice VCE
13:20 Naples NAP
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
21:30 Naples NAP
23:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
1h 40m
Fri, 16. 09.
06:20 Budapest BUD
16:00 Venice VCE
9h 40m
1 stop
5 nights in Venice
Wed, 21. 09.
15:45 Venice VCE
23:10 Budapest BUD
7h 25m
1 stop
59 £
show
outbound
Fri, 16. 09.
06:20 Budapest BUD
07:50 Bari BRI
Ryanair
29 £
1h 30m
14:40 Bari BRI
16:00 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 21. 09.
15:45 Venice VCE
17:00 Naples NAP
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
21:30 Naples NAP
23:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
1h 40m
Wed, 26. 10.
20:15 Budapest BUD
08:05 Venice VCE
11h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Venice
Mon, 31. 10.
09:40 Venice VCE
20:40 Budapest BUD
11h
1 stop
59 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 10.
20:15 Budapest BUD
21:45 Bari BRI
Ryanair
15 £
1h 30m
Thu, 27. 10.
06:45 Bari BRI
08:05 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 31. 10.
09:40 Venice VCE
10:55 Bari BRI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
19:05 Bari BRI
20:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
26 £
1h 35m
Wed, 05. 10.
19:30 Budapest BUD
09:25 Venice VCE
13h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Venice
Sun, 09. 10.
06:30 Venice VCE
16:05 Budapest BUD
9h 35m
1 stop
59 £
show
outbound
Wed, 05. 10.
19:30 Budapest BUD
21:05 Naples NAP
Ryanair
25 £
1h 35m
Thu, 06. 10.
08:10 Naples NAP
09:25 Venice VCE
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 09. 10.
06:30 Venice VCE
07:55 Marseille MRS
Ryanair
11 £
1h 25m
14:05 Marseille MRS
16:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h

What is the cheapest month to fly from Budapest to Venice?

The cheapest month to fly to Venice is May costing on average 81 £ or June costing on average 96 £.

The most expensive months are December costing on average 188 £ and January costing on average 148 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Budapest to Venice?

The cheapest month to fly to Venice is Tuesday costing on average 57 £ or Monday costing on average 58 £.

The most expensive days are Saturday costing on average 73 £ and Friday costing on average 71 £.