close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Budapest - Stockholm

departure 12. 08. - 10. 10. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Thu, 22. 09.
13:05 Budapest BUD
15:25 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 26. 09.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Thu, 22. 09.
13:05 Budapest BUD
15:25 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 26. 09.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Wed, 26. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 31. 10.
18:30 Stockholm ARN
20:50 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 31. 10.
18:30 Stockholm ARN
20:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Wed, 14. 09.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 19. 09.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Wed, 14. 09.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 19. 09.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Wed, 21. 09.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 26. 09.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Wed, 21. 09.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 26. 09.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Fri, 23. 09.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 26. 09.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Fri, 23. 09.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 26. 09.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Fri, 23. 09.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Stockholm
Wed, 28. 09.
10:50 Stockholm ARN
13:10 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Fri, 23. 09.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Wed, 28. 09.
10:50 Stockholm ARN
13:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Fri, 30. 09.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 03. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 09.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 03. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Fri, 30. 09.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Stockholm
Wed, 05. 10.
10:50 Stockholm ARN
13:10 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 09.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Wed, 05. 10.
10:50 Stockholm ARN
13:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Wed, 05. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Stockholm
Fri, 07. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Wed, 05. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Fri, 07. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Wed, 12. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 17. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Wed, 12. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 17. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Thu, 13. 10.
13:05 Budapest BUD
15:25 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 17. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 10.
13:05 Budapest BUD
15:25 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 17. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Fri, 14. 10.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 17. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Fri, 14. 10.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 17. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Fri, 14. 10.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Stockholm
Wed, 19. 10.
10:50 Stockholm ARN
13:10 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Fri, 14. 10.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Wed, 19. 10.
10:50 Stockholm ARN
13:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Wed, 19. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 24. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 24. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Fri, 21. 10.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 24. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Fri, 21. 10.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 24. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Fri, 21. 10.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Stockholm
Wed, 26. 10.
10:50 Stockholm ARN
13:10 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Fri, 21. 10.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Wed, 26. 10.
10:50 Stockholm ARN
13:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Wed, 19. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Stockholm
Fri, 21. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
27 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Fri, 21. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Wed, 12. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Stockholm
Fri, 14. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
28 £
show
outbound
Wed, 12. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Fri, 14. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
15 £
2h 20m
Thu, 29. 09.
13:05 Budapest BUD
15:25 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 03. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
31 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 09.
13:05 Budapest BUD
15:25 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 03. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Mon, 31. 10.
21:15 Budapest BUD
23:35 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Stockholm
Sat, 05. 11.
19:45 Stockholm ARN
22:05 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
32 £
show
outbound
Mon, 31. 10.
21:15 Budapest BUD
23:35 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sat, 05. 11.
19:45 Stockholm ARN
22:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
19 £
2h 20m
Wed, 05. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Stockholm
Fri, 07. 10.
10:30 Stockholm ARN
21:55 Budapest BUD
11h 25m
1 stop
32 £
show
outbound
Wed, 05. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Fri, 07. 10.
10:30 Stockholm ARN
12:30 Krakow KRK
Ryanair
8 £
2h
20:55 Krakow KRK
21:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h
Wed, 05. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Stockholm
Sat, 08. 10.
10:45 Stockholm ARN
15:10 Budapest BUD
4h 25m
1 stop
32 £
show
outbound
Wed, 05. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sat, 08. 10.
10:45 Stockholm ARN
12:45 Krakow KRK
Ryanair
8 £
2h
14:10 Krakow KRK
15:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h
Fri, 21. 10.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Stockholm
Tue, 25. 10.
08:45 Stockholm ARN
16:20 Budapest BUD
7h 35m
1 stop
32 £
show
outbound
Fri, 21. 10.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Tue, 25. 10.
08:45 Stockholm ARN
09:50 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
8 £
1h 5m
14:20 Gothenborg GOT
16:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
2h
Thu, 13. 10.
13:05 Budapest BUD
15:25 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Stockholm
Tue, 18. 10.
08:45 Stockholm ARN
16:20 Budapest BUD
7h 35m
1 stop
32 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 10.
13:05 Budapest BUD
15:25 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Tue, 18. 10.
08:45 Stockholm ARN
09:50 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
8 £
1h 5m
14:20 Gothenborg GOT
16:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
2h
Fri, 14. 10.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Stockholm
Tue, 18. 10.
08:45 Stockholm ARN
16:20 Budapest BUD
7h 35m
1 stop
32 £
show
outbound
Fri, 14. 10.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Tue, 18. 10.
08:45 Stockholm ARN
09:50 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
8 £
1h 5m
14:20 Gothenborg GOT
16:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
2h
Sat, 24. 09.
06:00 Budapest BUD
20:15 Stockholm ARN
14h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Stockholm
Wed, 28. 09.
10:50 Stockholm ARN
13:10 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
32 £
show
outbound
Sat, 24. 09.
06:00 Budapest BUD
08:05 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
2h 5m
19:10 Gothenborg GOT
20:15 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 5m
return
Wed, 28. 09.
10:50 Stockholm ARN
13:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Sat, 24. 09.
06:00 Budapest BUD
20:15 Stockholm ARN
14h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 26. 09.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
32 £
show
outbound
Sat, 24. 09.
06:00 Budapest BUD
08:05 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
2h 5m
19:10 Gothenborg GOT
20:15 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 5m
return
Mon, 26. 09.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Sat, 17. 09.
06:00 Budapest BUD
20:15 Stockholm ARN
14h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Stockholm
Wed, 21. 09.
10:50 Stockholm ARN
13:10 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
32 £
show
outbound
Sat, 17. 09.
06:00 Budapest BUD
08:05 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
2h 5m
19:10 Gothenborg GOT
20:15 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 5m
return
Wed, 21. 09.
10:50 Stockholm ARN
13:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Sat, 17. 09.
06:00 Budapest BUD
20:15 Stockholm ARN
14h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 19. 09.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
32 £
show
outbound
Sat, 17. 09.
06:00 Budapest BUD
08:05 Gothenborg GOT
Ryanair
10 £
2h 5m
19:10 Gothenborg GOT
20:15 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 5m
return
Mon, 19. 09.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Thu, 22. 09.
08:50 Budapest BUD
20:10 Stockholm ARN
11h 20m
1 stop
4 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 26. 09.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
32 £
show
outbound
Thu, 22. 09.
08:50 Budapest BUD
10:10 Warsaw WMI
Ryanair
11 £
1h 20m
18:30 Warsaw WMI
20:10 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
7 £
1h 40m
return
Mon, 26. 09.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Thu, 13. 10.
08:50 Budapest BUD
20:10 Stockholm ARN
11h 20m
1 stop
4 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 17. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
33 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 10.
08:50 Budapest BUD
10:10 Warsaw WMI
Ryanair
11 £
1h 20m
18:30 Warsaw WMI
20:10 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
8 £
1h 40m
return
Mon, 17. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Wed, 14. 09.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Stockholm
Sat, 17. 09.
20:50 Stockholm ARN
11:10 Budapest BUD
14h 20m
1 stop
33 £
show
outbound
Wed, 14. 09.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sat, 17. 09.
20:50 Stockholm ARN
22:30 Warsaw WMI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 40m
Sun, 18. 09.
09:50 Warsaw WMI
11:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
12 £
1h 20m
Wed, 05. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Stockholm
Sat, 08. 10.
20:50 Stockholm ARN
11:10 Budapest BUD
14h 20m
1 stop
33 £
show
outbound
Wed, 05. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sat, 08. 10.
20:50 Stockholm ARN
22:30 Warsaw WMI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 40m
Sun, 09. 10.
09:50 Warsaw WMI
11:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
12 £
1h 20m
Wed, 19. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Stockholm
Sat, 22. 10.
20:50 Stockholm ARN
11:10 Budapest BUD
14h 20m
1 stop
33 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sat, 22. 10.
20:50 Stockholm ARN
22:30 Warsaw WMI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 40m
Sun, 23. 10.
09:50 Warsaw WMI
11:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
12 £
1h 20m
Wed, 28. 09.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 03. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
34 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 09.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 03. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Wed, 28. 09.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Stockholm
Fri, 30. 09.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
34 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 09.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 20m
return
Fri, 30. 09.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Thu, 08. 09.
13:05 Budapest BUD
15:25 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Stockholm
Sat, 10. 09.
20:50 Stockholm ARN
11:10 Budapest BUD
14h 20m
1 stop
34 £
show
outbound
Thu, 08. 09.
13:05 Budapest BUD
15:25 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sat, 10. 09.
20:50 Stockholm ARN
22:30 Warsaw WMI
Ryanair
8 £
1h 40m
Sun, 11. 09.
09:50 Warsaw WMI
11:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
Fri, 23. 09.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Stockholm
Wed, 28. 09.
10:45 Stockholm ARN
20:25 Budapest BUD
9h 40m
1 stop
34 £
show
outbound
Fri, 23. 09.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Wed, 28. 09.
10:45 Stockholm ARN
13:00 Riga RIX
Ryanair
11 £
1h 15m
19:25 Riga RIX
20:25 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
2h
Wed, 26. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Stockholm
Sun, 30. 10.
07:15 Stockholm ARN
18:50 Budapest BUD
11h 35m
1 stop
34 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Sun, 30. 10.
07:15 Stockholm ARN
09:30 Riga RIX
Ryanair
11 £
1h 15m
17:50 Riga RIX
18:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
2h
Wed, 26. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 31. 10.
12:55 Stockholm ARN
22:00 Budapest BUD
9h 5m
1 stop
34 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 10.
13:35 Budapest BUD
15:55 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 31. 10.
12:55 Stockholm ARN
15:10 Riga RIX
Ryanair
11 £
1h 15m
21:00 Riga RIX
22:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
2h
Fri, 21. 10.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Stockholm
Wed, 26. 10.
10:45 Stockholm ARN
20:25 Budapest BUD
9h 40m
1 stop
34 £
show
outbound
Fri, 21. 10.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Wed, 26. 10.
10:45 Stockholm ARN
13:00 Riga RIX
Ryanair
11 £
1h 15m
19:25 Riga RIX
20:25 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
2h
Sat, 12. 11.
17:00 Budapest BUD
19:20 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Stockholm
Wed, 16. 11.
18:30 Stockholm ARN
20:50 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
35 £
show
outbound
Sat, 12. 11.
17:00 Budapest BUD
19:20 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
return
Wed, 16. 11.
18:30 Stockholm ARN
20:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
18 £
2h 20m
Wed, 30. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
23:35 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Stockholm
Sun, 04. 12.
15:25 Stockholm ARN
17:45 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
35 £
show
outbound
Wed, 30. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
23:35 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
return
Sun, 04. 12.
15:25 Stockholm ARN
17:45 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
18 £
2h 20m
Sat, 12. 11.
17:00 Budapest BUD
19:20 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 14. 11.
18:30 Stockholm ARN
20:50 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
35 £
show
outbound
Sat, 12. 11.
17:00 Budapest BUD
19:20 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
18:30 Stockholm ARN
20:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
18 £
2h 20m
Wed, 30. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
23:35 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 05. 12.
18:30 Stockholm ARN
20:50 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
35 £
show
outbound
Wed, 30. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
23:35 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 05. 12.
18:30 Stockholm ARN
20:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
18 £
2h 20m
Thu, 20. 10.
13:05 Budapest BUD
15:25 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 24. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
35 £
show
outbound
Thu, 20. 10.
13:05 Budapest BUD
15:25 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 24. 10.
09:40 Stockholm ARN
12:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Fri, 28. 10.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
3 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 31. 10.
18:30 Stockholm ARN
20:50 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
35 £
show
outbound
Fri, 28. 10.
12:25 Budapest BUD
14:45 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 31. 10.
18:30 Stockholm ARN
20:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Thu, 27. 10.
13:05 Budapest BUD
15:25 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
4 nights in Stockholm
Mon, 31. 10.
18:30 Stockholm ARN
20:50 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
35 £
show
outbound
Thu, 27. 10.
13:05 Budapest BUD
15:25 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 31. 10.
18:30 Stockholm ARN
20:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Fri, 11. 11.
11:45 Budapest BUD
14:05 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
5 nights in Stockholm
Wed, 16. 11.
18:30 Stockholm ARN
20:50 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
35 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 11.
11:45 Budapest BUD
14:05 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
return
Wed, 16. 11.
18:30 Stockholm ARN
20:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
18 £
2h 20m
Fri, 11. 11.
11:45 Budapest BUD
14:05 Stockholm ARN
2h 20m
direct
2 nights in Stockholm
Sun, 13. 11.
15:25 Stockholm ARN
17:45 Budapest BUD
2h 20m
direct
35 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 11.
11:45 Budapest BUD
14:05 Stockholm ARN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 20m
return
Sun, 13. 11.
15:25 Stockholm ARN
17:45 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
18 £
2h 20m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Budapest to Stockholm?

The cheapest month to fly to Stockholm is May costing on average 31 £ or June costing on average 38 £.

The most expensive months are August costing on average 96 £ and September costing on average 95 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Budapest to Stockholm?

The cheapest month to fly to Stockholm is Tuesday costing on average 31 £ or Thursday costing on average 32 £.

The most expensive days are Monday costing on average 51 £ and Saturday costing on average 44 £.