close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Budapest - Santiago de Compostela

departure 12. 08. - 10. 10. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Wed, 09. 11.
13:30 Budapest BUD
22:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
9h 15m
1 stop
3 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Sat, 12. 11.
07:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
20:20 Budapest BUD
12h 35m
1 stop
57 £
show
outbound
Wed, 09. 11.
13:30 Budapest BUD
15:40 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
10 £
2h 10m
20:30 Brussels CRL
22:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
14 £
2h 15m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
07:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
10:00 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
22 £
2h 15m
18:25 Brussels CRL
20:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Wed, 09. 11.
13:30 Budapest BUD
22:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
9h 15m
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Mon, 14. 11.
11:05 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
16:35 Budapest BUD
5h 30m
1 stop
57 £
show
outbound
Wed, 09. 11.
13:30 Budapest BUD
15:40 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
10 £
2h 10m
20:30 Brussels CRL
22:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
14 £
2h 15m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
11:05 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
12:35 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
9 £
1h 30m
13:40 Valencia VLC
16:35 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
2h 55m
Mon, 19. 09.
14:00 Budapest BUD
21:10 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
7h 10m
1 stop
4 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Fri, 23. 09.
11:55 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
22:55 Budapest BUD
11h
1 stop
58 £
show
outbound
Mon, 19. 09.
14:00 Budapest BUD
16:35 Bordeaux BOD
Ryanair
15 £
2h 35m
19:45 Bordeaux BOD
21:10 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
13 £
1h 25m
return
Fri, 23. 09.
11:55 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13:20 Bordeaux BOD
Ryanair
13 £
1h 25m
20:25 Bordeaux BOD
22:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
17 £
2h 30m
Wed, 21. 09.
08:15 Budapest BUD
22:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Fri, 23. 09.
11:55 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
22:55 Budapest BUD
11h
1 stop
58 £
show
outbound
Wed, 21. 09.
08:15 Budapest BUD
09:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
22:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
17 £
2h 35m
return
Fri, 23. 09.
11:55 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13:20 Bordeaux BOD
Ryanair
13 £
1h 25m
20:25 Bordeaux BOD
22:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
17 £
2h 30m
Wed, 09. 11.
13:30 Budapest BUD
22:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
9h 15m
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Mon, 14. 11.
08:50 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
18:00 Budapest BUD
9h 10m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Wed, 09. 11.
13:30 Budapest BUD
15:40 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
10 £
2h 10m
20:30 Brussels CRL
22:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
14 £
2h 15m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
08:50 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
10:00 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
9 £
1h 10m
14:45 Madrid MAD
18:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
27 £
3h 15m
Wed, 28. 09.
08:15 Budapest BUD
22:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Fri, 30. 09.
11:55 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
22:55 Budapest BUD
11h
1 stop
64 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 09.
08:15 Budapest BUD
09:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
22:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
17 £
2h 35m
return
Fri, 30. 09.
11:55 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13:20 Bordeaux BOD
Ryanair
18 £
1h 25m
20:25 Bordeaux BOD
22:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
17 £
2h 30m
Thu, 08. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
17:15 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
10h 40m
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Tue, 13. 09.
08:15 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
16:50 Budapest BUD
8h 35m
1 stop
64 £
show
outbound
Thu, 08. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 30m
14:05 London STN
17:15 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
13 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 13. 09.
08:15 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
10:15 Paris BVA
Ryanair
13 £
2h
14:40 Paris BVA
16:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
12 £
2h 10m
Wed, 09. 11.
13:30 Budapest BUD
22:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
9h 15m
1 stop
3 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Sat, 12. 11.
06:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
21:05 Budapest BUD
14h 20m
1 stop
64 £
show
outbound
Wed, 09. 11.
13:30 Budapest BUD
15:40 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
10 £
2h 10m
20:30 Brussels CRL
22:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
14 £
2h 15m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
06:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
09:10 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
23 £
2h 25m
19:35 Bergamo BGY
21:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
16 £
1h 30m
Tue, 15. 11.
20:50 Budapest BUD
10:35 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 45m
1 stop
3 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Sat, 19. 11.
07:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
20:20 Budapest BUD
12h 35m
1 stop
64 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 11.
20:50 Budapest BUD
23:50 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
21 £
3h
Wed, 16. 11.
09:00 Valencia VLC
10:35 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
9 £
1h 35m
return
Sat, 19. 11.
07:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
10:00 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
24 £
2h 15m
18:25 Brussels CRL
20:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Thu, 08. 09.
07:25 Budapest BUD
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
14h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Tue, 13. 09.
08:15 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
16:50 Budapest BUD
8h 35m
1 stop
65 £
show
outbound
Thu, 08. 09.
07:25 Budapest BUD
09:40 Paris BVA
Ryanair
28 £
2h 15m
20:20 Paris BVA
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
13 £
2h
return
Tue, 13. 09.
08:15 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
10:15 Paris BVA
Ryanair
13 £
2h
14:40 Paris BVA
16:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
12 £
2h 10m
Tue, 08. 11.
20:50 Budapest BUD
10:35 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 45m
1 stop
3 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Sat, 12. 11.
07:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
20:20 Budapest BUD
12h 35m
1 stop
65 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 11.
20:50 Budapest BUD
23:50 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
23 £
3h
Wed, 09. 11.
09:00 Valencia VLC
10:35 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
9 £
1h 35m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
07:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
10:00 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
22 £
2h 15m
18:25 Brussels CRL
20:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Sat, 19. 11.
06:20 Budapest BUD
12:40 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
6h 20m
1 stop
3 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Tue, 22. 11.
15:40 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
20:45 Budapest BUD
5h 5m
1 stop
65 £
show
outbound
Sat, 19. 11.
06:20 Budapest BUD
08:30 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
10 £
2h 10m
10:25 Brussels CRL
12:40 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
24 £
2h 15m
return
Tue, 22. 11.
15:40 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
18:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
17 £
2h 25m
19:15 Bergamo BGY
20:45 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Tue, 08. 11.
20:50 Budapest BUD
10:35 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Mon, 14. 11.
11:05 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
16:35 Budapest BUD
5h 30m
1 stop
65 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 11.
20:50 Budapest BUD
23:50 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
23 £
3h
Wed, 09. 11.
09:00 Valencia VLC
10:35 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
9 £
1h 35m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
11:05 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
12:35 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
9 £
1h 30m
13:40 Valencia VLC
16:35 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
2h 55m
Mon, 19. 09.
14:00 Budapest BUD
21:10 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
7h 10m
1 stop
2 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Wed, 21. 09.
22:25 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
10:15 Budapest BUD
11h 50m
1 stop
65 £
show
outbound
Mon, 19. 09.
14:00 Budapest BUD
16:35 Bordeaux BOD
Ryanair
15 £
2h 35m
19:45 Bordeaux BOD
21:10 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
13 £
1h 25m
return
Wed, 21. 09.
22:25 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
23:35 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
9 £
1h 10m
Thu, 22. 09.
07:10 Madrid MAD
10:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
28 £
3h 5m
Wed, 09. 11.
13:30 Budapest BUD
22:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
9h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Fri, 11. 11.
12:50 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
22:05 Budapest BUD
9h 15m
1 stop
66 £
show
outbound
Wed, 09. 11.
13:30 Budapest BUD
15:40 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
10 £
2h 10m
20:30 Brussels CRL
22:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
14 £
2h 15m
return
Fri, 11. 11.
12:50 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
15:15 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
22 £
2h 25m
20:35 Bergamo BGY
22:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
20 £
1h 30m
Fri, 11. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
12:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 50m
1 stop
2 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Mon, 14. 11.
11:05 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
16:35 Budapest BUD
5h 30m
1 stop
66 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
00:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Sat, 12. 11.
09:35 Bergamo BGY
12:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
20 £
2h 45m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
11:05 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
12:35 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
9 £
1h 30m
13:40 Valencia VLC
16:35 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
2h 55m
Fri, 18. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
12:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Tue, 22. 11.
15:40 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
20:45 Budapest BUD
5h 5m
1 stop
66 £
show
outbound
Fri, 18. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
00:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Sat, 19. 11.
09:35 Bergamo BGY
12:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Tue, 22. 11.
15:40 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
18:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
17 £
2h 25m
19:15 Bergamo BGY
20:45 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Wed, 21. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
22:50 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
16h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Fri, 23. 09.
11:55 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
22:55 Budapest BUD
11h
1 stop
67 £
show
outbound
Wed, 21. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
24 £
2h 30m
19:40 London STN
22:50 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
13 £
2h 10m
return
Fri, 23. 09.
11:55 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13:20 Bordeaux BOD
Ryanair
13 £
1h 25m
20:25 Bordeaux BOD
22:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
17 £
2h 30m
Wed, 21. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
17:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
11h 10m
1 stop
2 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Fri, 23. 09.
11:55 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
22:55 Budapest BUD
11h
1 stop
67 £
show
outbound
Wed, 21. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
24 £
2h 30m
14:35 London STN
17:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
13 £
2h 10m
return
Fri, 23. 09.
11:55 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13:20 Bordeaux BOD
Ryanair
13 £
1h 25m
20:25 Bordeaux BOD
22:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
17 £
2h 30m
Thu, 20. 10.
07:25 Budapest BUD
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
14h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Tue, 25. 10.
08:15 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
16:50 Budapest BUD
8h 35m
1 stop
68 £
show
outbound
Thu, 20. 10.
07:25 Budapest BUD
09:40 Paris BVA
Ryanair
11 £
2h 15m
20:20 Paris BVA
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
17 £
2h
return
Tue, 25. 10.
08:15 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
10:15 Paris BVA
Ryanair
13 £
2h
14:40 Paris BVA
16:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
27 £
2h 10m
Fri, 04. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
12:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Tue, 08. 11.
15:40 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
20:45 Budapest BUD
5h 5m
1 stop
68 £
show
outbound
Fri, 04. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
00:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Sat, 05. 11.
09:35 Bergamo BGY
12:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
17 £
2h 45m
return
Tue, 08. 11.
15:40 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
18:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
23 £
2h 25m
19:15 Bergamo BGY
20:45 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Thu, 20. 10.
07:25 Budapest BUD
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
14h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Mon, 24. 10.
09:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
23:25 Budapest BUD
14h 25m
1 stop
68 £
show
outbound
Thu, 20. 10.
07:25 Budapest BUD
09:40 Paris BVA
Ryanair
11 £
2h 15m
20:20 Paris BVA
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
17 £
2h
return
Mon, 24. 10.
09:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
11:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
23 £
2h 25m
21:55 Bergamo BGY
23:25 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
17 £
1h 30m
Thu, 20. 10.
07:25 Budapest BUD
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
14h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Mon, 24. 10.
22:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
11:30 Budapest BUD
12h 45m
1 stop
68 £
show
outbound
Thu, 20. 10.
07:25 Budapest BUD
09:40 Paris BVA
Ryanair
11 £
2h 15m
20:20 Paris BVA
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
17 £
2h
return
Mon, 24. 10.
22:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
23:55 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
9 £
1h 10m
Tue, 25. 10.
08:25 Madrid MAD
11:30 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
31 £
3h 5m
Tue, 27. 09.
06:45 Budapest BUD
17:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
11h
1 stop
3 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Fri, 30. 09.
11:55 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
22:55 Budapest BUD
11h
1 stop
68 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 09.
06:45 Budapest BUD
08:15 London STN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 30m
14:35 London STN
17:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
13 £
2h 10m
return
Fri, 30. 09.
11:55 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13:20 Bordeaux BOD
Ryanair
18 £
1h 25m
20:25 Bordeaux BOD
22:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
17 £
2h 30m
Tue, 08. 11.
20:50 Budapest BUD
10:35 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Mon, 14. 11.
08:50 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
18:00 Budapest BUD
9h 10m
1 stop
68 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 11.
20:50 Budapest BUD
23:50 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
23 £
3h
Wed, 09. 11.
09:00 Valencia VLC
10:35 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
9 £
1h 35m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
08:50 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
10:00 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
9 £
1h 10m
14:45 Madrid MAD
18:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
27 £
3h 15m
Wed, 19. 10.
08:15 Budapest BUD
22:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Mon, 24. 10.
09:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
23:25 Budapest BUD
14h 25m
1 stop
68 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 10.
08:15 Budapest BUD
09:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
22:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
17 £
2h 35m
return
Mon, 24. 10.
09:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
11:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
23 £
2h 25m
21:55 Bergamo BGY
23:25 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
17 £
1h 30m
Wed, 19. 10.
08:15 Budapest BUD
22:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Mon, 24. 10.
22:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
11:30 Budapest BUD
12h 45m
1 stop
68 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 10.
08:15 Budapest BUD
09:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
22:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
17 £
2h 35m
return
Mon, 24. 10.
22:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
23:55 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
9 £
1h 10m
Tue, 25. 10.
08:25 Madrid MAD
11:30 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
31 £
3h 5m
Wed, 16. 11.
13:30 Budapest BUD
22:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
9h 15m
1 stop
3 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Sat, 19. 11.
07:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
20:20 Budapest BUD
12h 35m
1 stop
69 £
show
outbound
Wed, 16. 11.
13:30 Budapest BUD
15:40 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
20 £
2h 10m
20:30 Brussels CRL
22:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
14 £
2h 15m
return
Sat, 19. 11.
07:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
10:00 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
24 £
2h 15m
18:25 Brussels CRL
20:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Mon, 19. 09.
14:00 Budapest BUD
21:10 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
7h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Sat, 24. 09.
22:55 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
11:50 Budapest BUD
12h 55m
1 stop
69 £
show
outbound
Mon, 19. 09.
14:00 Budapest BUD
16:35 Bordeaux BOD
Ryanair
15 £
2h 35m
19:45 Bordeaux BOD
21:10 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
13 £
1h 25m
return
Sat, 24. 09.
22:55 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
23:59 London STN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 4m
Sun, 25. 09.
08:30 London STN
11:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
Thu, 06. 10.
07:25 Budapest BUD
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
14h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Tue, 11. 10.
08:15 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
16:50 Budapest BUD
8h 35m
1 stop
69 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 10.
07:25 Budapest BUD
09:40 Paris BVA
Ryanair
11 £
2h 15m
20:20 Paris BVA
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
13 £
2h
return
Tue, 11. 10.
08:15 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
10:15 Paris BVA
Ryanair
20 £
2h
14:40 Paris BVA
16:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
25 £
2h 10m
Thu, 29. 09.
07:25 Budapest BUD
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
14h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Tue, 04. 10.
08:15 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
16:50 Budapest BUD
8h 35m
1 stop
69 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 09.
07:25 Budapest BUD
09:40 Paris BVA
Ryanair
19 £
2h 15m
20:20 Paris BVA
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
13 £
2h
return
Tue, 04. 10.
08:15 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
10:15 Paris BVA
Ryanair
19 £
2h
14:40 Paris BVA
16:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
19 £
2h 10m
Fri, 25. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
12:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Tue, 29. 11.
15:40 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
20:45 Budapest BUD
5h 5m
1 stop
69 £
show
outbound
Fri, 25. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
00:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
1h 35m
Sat, 26. 11.
09:35 Bergamo BGY
12:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
22 £
2h 45m
return
Tue, 29. 11.
15:40 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
18:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
17 £
2h 25m
19:15 Bergamo BGY
20:45 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
16 £
1h 30m
Fri, 11. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
12:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 50m
1 stop
2 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Mon, 14. 11.
08:50 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
18:00 Budapest BUD
9h 10m
1 stop
69 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
00:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Sat, 12. 11.
09:35 Bergamo BGY
12:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
20 £
2h 45m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
08:50 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
10:00 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
9 £
1h 10m
14:45 Madrid MAD
18:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
27 £
3h 15m
Wed, 21. 09.
08:15 Budapest BUD
22:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 45m
1 stop
4 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Sun, 25. 09.
06:25 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
11:50 Budapest BUD
5h 25m
1 stop
69 £
show
outbound
Wed, 21. 09.
08:15 Budapest BUD
09:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
22:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
17 £
2h 35m
return
Sun, 25. 09.
06:25 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
07:30 London STN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 5m
08:30 London STN
11:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
Wed, 21. 09.
08:15 Budapest BUD
22:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 45m
1 stop
3 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Sat, 24. 09.
22:55 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
11:50 Budapest BUD
12h 55m
1 stop
69 £
show
outbound
Wed, 21. 09.
08:15 Budapest BUD
09:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
22:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
17 £
2h 35m
return
Sat, 24. 09.
22:55 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
23:59 London STN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 4m
Sun, 25. 09.
08:30 London STN
11:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
Mon, 19. 09.
14:00 Budapest BUD
21:10 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
7h 10m
1 stop
2 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Wed, 21. 09.
13:05 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
21:20 Budapest BUD
8h 15m
1 stop
70 £
show
outbound
Mon, 19. 09.
14:00 Budapest BUD
16:35 Bordeaux BOD
Ryanair
15 £
2h 35m
19:45 Bordeaux BOD
21:10 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
13 £
1h 25m
return
Wed, 21. 09.
13:05 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
14:10 London STN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 5m
18:00 London STN
21:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
23 £
2h 20m
Thu, 15. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
17:15 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
10h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Sun, 18. 09.
06:25 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
17:40 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
70 £
show
outbound
Thu, 15. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
14:05 London STN
17:15 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
13 £
2h 10m
return
Sun, 18. 09.
06:25 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
07:30 London STN
Ryanair
12 £
2h 5m
14:20 London STN
17:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
22 £
2h 20m
Fri, 04. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
12:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Tue, 08. 11.
11:30 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
20:25 Budapest BUD
8h 55m
1 stop
70 £
show
outbound
Fri, 04. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
00:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Sat, 05. 11.
09:35 Bergamo BGY
12:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
17 £
2h 45m
return
Tue, 08. 11.
11:30 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13:00 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
9 £
1h 30m
17:30 Valencia VLC
20:25 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
Wed, 21. 09.
08:15 Budapest BUD
22:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Mon, 26. 09.
22:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
11:30 Budapest BUD
12h 45m
1 stop
71 £
show
outbound
Wed, 21. 09.
08:15 Budapest BUD
09:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
22:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
17 £
2h 35m
return
Mon, 26. 09.
22:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
23:55 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
9 £
1h 10m
Tue, 27. 09.
08:25 Madrid MAD
11:30 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
34 £
3h 5m
Sat, 12. 11.
06:20 Budapest BUD
12:40 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
6h 20m
1 stop
2 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Mon, 14. 11.
11:05 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
16:35 Budapest BUD
5h 30m
1 stop
71 £
show
outbound
Sat, 12. 11.
06:20 Budapest BUD
08:30 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
10 £
2h 10m
10:25 Brussels CRL
12:40 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
29 £
2h 15m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
11:05 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
12:35 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
9 £
1h 30m
13:40 Valencia VLC
16:35 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
2h 55m
Thu, 20. 10.
07:25 Budapest BUD
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
14h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Tue, 25. 10.
13:05 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
23:05 Budapest BUD
10h
1 stop
72 £
show
outbound
Thu, 20. 10.
07:25 Budapest BUD
09:40 Paris BVA
Ryanair
11 £
2h 15m
20:20 Paris BVA
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
17 £
2h
return
Tue, 25. 10.
13:05 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
14:10 London STN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 5m
19:45 London STN
23:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
26 £
2h 20m
Thu, 20. 10.
07:25 Budapest BUD
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
14h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Tue, 25. 10.
13:05 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
19:55 Budapest BUD
6h 50m
1 stop
72 £
show
outbound
Thu, 20. 10.
07:25 Budapest BUD
09:40 Paris BVA
Ryanair
11 £
2h 15m
20:20 Paris BVA
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
17 £
2h
return
Tue, 25. 10.
13:05 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
14:10 London STN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 5m
16:35 London STN
19:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
26 £
2h 20m
Tue, 08. 11.
20:50 Budapest BUD
10:35 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 45m
1 stop
3 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Sat, 12. 11.
06:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
21:05 Budapest BUD
14h 20m
1 stop
72 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 11.
20:50 Budapest BUD
23:50 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
23 £
3h
Wed, 09. 11.
09:00 Valencia VLC
10:35 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
9 £
1h 35m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
06:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
09:10 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
23 £
2h 25m
19:35 Bergamo BGY
21:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
16 £
1h 30m
Fri, 30. 09.
08:45 Budapest BUD
16:30 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
7h 45m
1 stop
4 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Tue, 04. 10.
08:15 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
16:50 Budapest BUD
8h 35m
1 stop
72 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 09.
08:45 Budapest BUD
10:20 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
1h 35m
13:55 Bergamo BGY
16:30 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
19 £
2h 35m
return
Tue, 04. 10.
08:15 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
10:15 Paris BVA
Ryanair
19 £
2h
14:40 Paris BVA
16:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
19 £
2h 10m
Wed, 14. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
17:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
11h 10m
1 stop
4 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Sun, 18. 09.
06:25 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
17:40 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
72 £
show
outbound
Wed, 14. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 30m
14:35 London STN
17:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
13 £
2h 10m
return
Sun, 18. 09.
06:25 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
07:30 London STN
Ryanair
12 £
2h 5m
14:20 London STN
17:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
22 £
2h 20m
Tue, 13. 09.
06:45 Budapest BUD
17:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
11h
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Sun, 18. 09.
06:25 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
17:40 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
72 £
show
outbound
Tue, 13. 09.
06:45 Budapest BUD
08:15 London STN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 30m
14:35 London STN
17:45 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
13 £
2h 10m
return
Sun, 18. 09.
06:25 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
07:30 London STN
Ryanair
12 £
2h 5m
14:20 London STN
17:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
22 £
2h 20m
Wed, 28. 09.
08:15 Budapest BUD
22:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
13h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Mon, 03. 10.
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
09:20 Budapest BUD
11h
1 stop
73 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 09.
08:15 Budapest BUD
09:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
22:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
17 £
2h 35m
return
Mon, 03. 10.
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
23:25 London STN
Ryanair
31 £
2h 5m
Tue, 04. 10.
06:00 London STN
09:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Fri, 23. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
22:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
15h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Wed, 28. 09.
22:25 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
10:15 Budapest BUD
11h 50m
1 stop
73 £
show
outbound
Fri, 23. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
29 £
2h 30m
18:50 London STN
22:00 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
13 £
2h 10m
return
Wed, 28. 09.
22:25 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
23:35 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
9 £
1h 10m
Thu, 29. 09.
07:10 Madrid MAD
10:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
21 £
3h 5m
Fri, 23. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
15:10 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
8h 35m
1 stop
5 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Wed, 28. 09.
22:25 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
10:15 Budapest BUD
11h 50m
1 stop
73 £
show
outbound
Fri, 23. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
29 £
2h 30m
12:00 London STN
15:10 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
13 £
2h 10m
return
Wed, 28. 09.
22:25 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
23:35 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
9 £
1h 10m
Thu, 29. 09.
07:10 Madrid MAD
10:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
21 £
3h 5m
Thu, 15. 09.
07:25 Budapest BUD
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
14h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Santiago de Compostela
Sun, 18. 09.
06:25 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
17:40 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
73 £
show
outbound
Thu, 15. 09.
07:25 Budapest BUD
09:40 Paris BVA
Ryanair
26 £
2h 15m
20:20 Paris BVA
22:20 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
Ryanair
13 £
2h
return
Sun, 18. 09.
06:25 Santiago de Compostela SCQ
07:30 London STN
Ryanair
12 £
2h 5m
14:20 London STN
17:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
22 £
2h 20m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Budapest to Santiago de Compostela?

The cheapest month to fly to Santiago de Compostela is costing on average 0 £ or costing on average 0 £.

The most expensive months are costing on average 0 £ and costing on average 0 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Budapest to Santiago de Compostela?

The cheapest month to fly to Santiago de Compostela is costing on average 0 £ or costing on average 0 £.

The most expensive days are costing on average 0 £ and costing on average 0 £.