close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Budapest - Lodz

departure 12. 08. - 10. 10. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Tue, 08. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
12:35 Lodz LCJ
6h
1 stop
4 nights in Lodz
Sat, 12. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
20:20 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
55 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:45 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
10 £
2h 10m
10:40 Brussels CRL
12:35 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
13 £
1h 55m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
11:00 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 55m
18:25 Brussels CRL
20:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Tue, 08. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
12:35 Lodz LCJ
6h
1 stop
4 nights in Lodz
Sat, 12. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
10:10 Budapest BUD
13h 45m
1 stop
57 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:45 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
10 £
2h 10m
10:40 Brussels CRL
12:35 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
13 £
1h 55m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
22:15 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
20 £
1h 50m
Sun, 13. 11.
08:40 Bergamo BGY
10:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Tue, 29. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
12:35 Lodz LCJ
6h
1 stop
4 nights in Lodz
Sat, 03. 12.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
10:10 Budapest BUD
13h 45m
1 stop
57 £
show
outbound
Tue, 29. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:45 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
10 £
2h 10m
10:40 Brussels CRL
12:35 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
13 £
1h 55m
return
Sat, 03. 12.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
22:15 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
20 £
1h 50m
Sun, 04. 12.
08:40 Bergamo BGY
10:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Tue, 15. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
12:35 Lodz LCJ
6h
1 stop
4 nights in Lodz
Sat, 19. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
20:20 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
61 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:45 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
10 £
2h 10m
10:40 Brussels CRL
12:35 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
19 £
1h 55m
return
Sat, 19. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
11:00 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 55m
18:25 Brussels CRL
20:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Wed, 09. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
17:20 Lodz LCJ
9h
1 stop
3 nights in Lodz
Sat, 12. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
20:20 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
64 £
show
outbound
Wed, 09. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
09:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
15:30 Bergamo BGY
17:20 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
11:00 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 55m
18:25 Brussels CRL
20:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Mon, 31. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
21:15 Lodz LCJ
8h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Lodz
Sat, 05. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
10:10 Budapest BUD
13h 45m
1 stop
64 £
show
outbound
Mon, 31. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
14:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
21:15 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
13 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 05. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
22:15 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 50m
Sun, 06. 11.
08:40 Bergamo BGY
10:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Mon, 31. 10.
08:15 Budapest BUD
21:15 Lodz LCJ
13h
1 stop
5 nights in Lodz
Sat, 05. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
10:10 Budapest BUD
13h 45m
1 stop
64 £
show
outbound
Mon, 31. 10.
08:15 Budapest BUD
09:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
21:15 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
13 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 05. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
22:15 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 50m
Sun, 06. 11.
08:40 Bergamo BGY
10:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Wed, 16. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
17:20 Lodz LCJ
9h
1 stop
3 nights in Lodz
Sat, 19. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
20:20 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
65 £
show
outbound
Wed, 16. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
09:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 35m
15:30 Bergamo BGY
17:20 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
18 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 19. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
11:00 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 55m
18:25 Brussels CRL
20:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Tue, 15. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
12:35 Lodz LCJ
6h
1 stop
4 nights in Lodz
Sat, 19. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
10:10 Budapest BUD
13h 45m
1 stop
65 £
show
outbound
Tue, 15. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:45 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
10 £
2h 10m
10:40 Brussels CRL
12:35 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
19 £
1h 55m
return
Sat, 19. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
22:15 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
20 £
1h 50m
Sun, 20. 11.
08:40 Bergamo BGY
10:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
16 £
1h 30m
Wed, 09. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
17:20 Lodz LCJ
9h
1 stop
3 nights in Lodz
Sat, 12. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
10:10 Budapest BUD
13h 45m
1 stop
66 £
show
outbound
Wed, 09. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
09:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
15:30 Bergamo BGY
17:20 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
22:15 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
20 £
1h 50m
Sun, 13. 11.
08:40 Bergamo BGY
10:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Wed, 07. 12.
08:20 Budapest BUD
17:20 Lodz LCJ
9h
1 stop
3 nights in Lodz
Sat, 10. 12.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
10:10 Budapest BUD
13h 45m
1 stop
67 £
show
outbound
Wed, 07. 12.
08:20 Budapest BUD
09:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
15:30 Bergamo BGY
17:20 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
14 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 10. 12.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
22:15 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
26 £
1h 50m
Sun, 11. 12.
08:40 Bergamo BGY
10:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Wed, 16. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
17:20 Lodz LCJ
9h
1 stop
3 nights in Lodz
Sat, 19. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
10:10 Budapest BUD
13h 45m
1 stop
69 £
show
outbound
Wed, 16. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
09:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 35m
15:30 Bergamo BGY
17:20 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
18 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 19. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
22:15 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
20 £
1h 50m
Sun, 20. 11.
08:40 Bergamo BGY
10:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
16 £
1h 30m
Mon, 31. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
21:15 Lodz LCJ
8h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Lodz
Sat, 05. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
20:20 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
70 £
show
outbound
Mon, 31. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
14:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
21:15 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
13 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 05. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
11:00 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
34 £
1h 55m
18:25 Brussels CRL
20:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Mon, 31. 10.
08:15 Budapest BUD
21:15 Lodz LCJ
13h
1 stop
5 nights in Lodz
Sat, 05. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
20:20 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
70 £
show
outbound
Mon, 31. 10.
08:15 Budapest BUD
09:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
21:15 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
13 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 05. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
11:00 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
34 £
1h 55m
18:25 Brussels CRL
20:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Mon, 28. 11.
12:30 Budapest BUD
21:15 Lodz LCJ
8h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Lodz
Sat, 03. 12.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
10:10 Budapest BUD
13h 45m
1 stop
71 £
show
outbound
Mon, 28. 11.
12:30 Budapest BUD
14:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
21 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
21:15 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
15 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 03. 12.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
22:15 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
20 £
1h 50m
Sun, 04. 12.
08:40 Bergamo BGY
10:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Mon, 14. 11.
12:30 Budapest BUD
21:15 Lodz LCJ
8h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Lodz
Sat, 19. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
20:20 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
72 £
show
outbound
Mon, 14. 11.
12:30 Budapest BUD
14:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
21:15 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
25 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 19. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
11:00 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 55m
18:25 Brussels CRL
20:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Wed, 23. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
17:20 Lodz LCJ
9h
1 stop
3 nights in Lodz
Sat, 26. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
20:20 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
72 £
show
outbound
Wed, 23. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
09:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
15:30 Bergamo BGY
17:20 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
18 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 26. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
11:00 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
30 £
1h 55m
18:25 Brussels CRL
20:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Tue, 08. 11.
21:10 Budapest BUD
09:55 Lodz LCJ
12h 45m
1 stop
3 nights in Lodz
Sat, 12. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
20:20 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
75 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 11.
21:10 Budapest BUD
22:40 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 30m
Wed, 09. 11.
06:45 London STN
09:55 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
26 £
2h 10m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
11:00 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 55m
18:25 Brussels CRL
20:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Mon, 14. 11.
12:30 Budapest BUD
21:15 Lodz LCJ
8h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Lodz
Sat, 19. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
10:10 Budapest BUD
13h 45m
1 stop
76 £
show
outbound
Mon, 14. 11.
12:30 Budapest BUD
14:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
21:15 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
25 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 19. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
22:15 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
20 £
1h 50m
Sun, 20. 11.
08:40 Bergamo BGY
10:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
16 £
1h 30m
Tue, 08. 11.
21:10 Budapest BUD
09:55 Lodz LCJ
12h 45m
1 stop
3 nights in Lodz
Sat, 12. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
10:10 Budapest BUD
13h 45m
1 stop
77 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 11.
21:10 Budapest BUD
22:40 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 30m
Wed, 09. 11.
06:45 London STN
09:55 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
26 £
2h 10m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
22:15 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
20 £
1h 50m
Sun, 13. 11.
08:40 Bergamo BGY
10:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Tue, 04. 10.
06:45 Budapest BUD
15:00 Lodz LCJ
8h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Lodz
Sat, 08. 10.
14:45 Lodz LCJ
21:50 Budapest BUD
7h 5m
1 stop
79 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 10.
06:45 Budapest BUD
08:15 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 30m
11:50 London STN
15:00 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
13 £
2h 10m
return
Sat, 08. 10.
14:45 Lodz LCJ
16:00 London STN
Ryanair
35 £
2h 15m
18:30 London STN
21:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Sat, 12. 11.
17:10 Budapest BUD
09:50 Lodz LCJ
16h 40m
1 stop
2 nights in Lodz
Tue, 15. 11.
13:00 Lodz LCJ
22:55 Budapest BUD
9h 55m
1 stop
79 £
show
outbound
Sat, 12. 11.
17:10 Budapest BUD
18:40 London STN
Ryanair
28 £
2h 30m
Sun, 13. 11.
06:40 London STN
09:50 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
27 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 15. 11.
13:00 Lodz LCJ
14:55 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
12 £
1h 55m
21:00 Brussels CRL
22:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Mon, 07. 11.
12:30 Budapest BUD
21:15 Lodz LCJ
8h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Lodz
Sat, 12. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
20:20 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
81 £
show
outbound
Mon, 07. 11.
12:30 Budapest BUD
14:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
21:15 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
30 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
11:00 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
21 £
1h 55m
18:25 Brussels CRL
20:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Wed, 07. 12.
08:20 Budapest BUD
17:20 Lodz LCJ
9h
1 stop
3 nights in Lodz
Sat, 10. 12.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
20:20 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
81 £
show
outbound
Wed, 07. 12.
08:20 Budapest BUD
09:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
15:30 Bergamo BGY
17:20 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
14 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 10. 12.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
11:00 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
30 £
1h 55m
18:25 Brussels CRL
20:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
1h 55m
Mon, 21. 11.
12:30 Budapest BUD
21:15 Lodz LCJ
8h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Lodz
Sat, 26. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
20:20 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
81 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 11.
12:30 Budapest BUD
14:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
22 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
21:15 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
18 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 26. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
11:00 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
30 £
1h 55m
18:25 Brussels CRL
20:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Tue, 04. 10.
06:45 Budapest BUD
15:00 Lodz LCJ
8h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Lodz
Thu, 06. 10.
15:20 Lodz LCJ
22:15 Budapest BUD
6h 55m
1 stop
81 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 10.
06:45 Budapest BUD
08:15 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 30m
11:50 London STN
15:00 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
13 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 06. 10.
15:20 Lodz LCJ
16:35 London STN
Ryanair
21 £
2h 15m
18:55 London STN
22:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
30 £
2h 20m
Mon, 21. 11.
08:15 Budapest BUD
21:15 Lodz LCJ
13h
1 stop
5 nights in Lodz
Sat, 26. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
20:20 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
83 £
show
outbound
Mon, 21. 11.
08:15 Budapest BUD
09:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
23 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
21:15 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
18 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 26. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
11:00 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
30 £
1h 55m
18:25 Brussels CRL
20:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Mon, 07. 11.
12:30 Budapest BUD
21:15 Lodz LCJ
8h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Lodz
Sat, 12. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
10:10 Budapest BUD
13h 45m
1 stop
83 £
show
outbound
Mon, 07. 11.
12:30 Budapest BUD
14:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
19 £
1h 35m
19:25 Bergamo BGY
21:15 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
30 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
22:15 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
20 £
1h 50m
Sun, 13. 11.
08:40 Bergamo BGY
10:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Fri, 04. 11.
18:20 Budapest BUD
09:15 Lodz LCJ
14h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Lodz
Tue, 08. 11.
13:00 Lodz LCJ
22:55 Budapest BUD
9h 55m
1 stop
84 £
show
outbound
Fri, 04. 11.
18:20 Budapest BUD
19:50 London STN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 30m
Sat, 05. 11.
06:05 London STN
09:15 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
28 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 08. 11.
13:00 Lodz LCJ
14:55 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
20 £
1h 55m
21:00 Brussels CRL
22:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Thu, 06. 10.
06:35 Budapest BUD
14:55 Lodz LCJ
8h 20m
1 stop
5 nights in Lodz
Tue, 11. 10.
15:25 Lodz LCJ
23:05 Budapest BUD
7h 40m
1 stop
86 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 10.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
11:45 London STN
14:55 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
21 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 11. 10.
15:25 Lodz LCJ
16:40 London STN
Ryanair
21 £
2h 15m
19:45 London STN
23:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
Tue, 08. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
12:35 Lodz LCJ
6h
1 stop
5 nights in Lodz
Sun, 13. 11.
10:15 Lodz LCJ
21:45 Budapest BUD
11h 30m
1 stop
86 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:45 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
10 £
2h 10m
10:40 Brussels CRL
12:35 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
13 £
1h 55m
return
Sun, 13. 11.
10:15 Lodz LCJ
11:35 London STN
Ryanair
31 £
2h 20m
18:25 London STN
21:45 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
32 £
2h 20m
Wed, 14. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
14:10 Lodz LCJ
7h 35m
1 stop
5 nights in Lodz
Mon, 19. 09.
15:25 Lodz LCJ
21:20 Budapest BUD
5h 55m
1 stop
86 £
show
outbound
Wed, 14. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 30m
11:10 London STN
14:10 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
13 £
2h
return
Mon, 19. 09.
15:25 Lodz LCJ
16:40 London STN
Ryanair
34 £
2h 15m
18:00 London STN
21:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Tue, 08. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
12:35 Lodz LCJ
6h
1 stop
4 nights in Lodz
Sat, 12. 11.
09:40 Lodz LCJ
20:50 Budapest BUD
11h 10m
1 stop
87 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:45 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
10 £
2h 10m
10:40 Brussels CRL
12:35 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
13 £
1h 55m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
09:40 Lodz LCJ
11:00 London STN
Ryanair
34 £
2h 20m
17:30 London STN
20:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
30 £
2h 20m
Tue, 08. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
12:35 Lodz LCJ
6h
1 stop
4 nights in Lodz
Sat, 12. 11.
09:40 Lodz LCJ
22:25 Budapest BUD
12h 45m
1 stop
87 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:45 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
10 £
2h 10m
10:40 Brussels CRL
12:35 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
13 £
1h 55m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
09:40 Lodz LCJ
11:00 London STN
Ryanair
34 £
2h 20m
19:05 London STN
22:25 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
30 £
2h 20m
Fri, 11. 11.
10:00 Budapest BUD
17:40 Lodz LCJ
7h 40m
1 stop
4 nights in Lodz
Tue, 15. 11.
13:00 Lodz LCJ
22:55 Budapest BUD
9h 55m
1 stop
88 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 11.
10:00 Budapest BUD
11:30 London STN
Ryanair
32 £
2h 30m
14:35 London STN
17:40 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
33 £
2h 5m
return
Tue, 15. 11.
13:00 Lodz LCJ
14:55 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
12 £
1h 55m
21:00 Brussels CRL
22:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Thu, 29. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
14:55 Lodz LCJ
8h 20m
1 stop
5 nights in Lodz
Tue, 04. 10.
15:25 Lodz LCJ
23:05 Budapest BUD
7h 40m
1 stop
88 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
24 £
2h 30m
11:45 London STN
14:55 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
26 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 04. 10.
15:25 Lodz LCJ
16:40 London STN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 15m
19:45 London STN
23:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Tue, 01. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
12:35 Lodz LCJ
6h
1 stop
4 nights in Lodz
Sat, 05. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
10:10 Budapest BUD
13h 45m
1 stop
89 £
show
outbound
Tue, 01. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:45 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
24 £
2h 10m
10:40 Brussels CRL
12:35 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
25 £
1h 55m
return
Sat, 05. 11.
20:25 Lodz LCJ
22:15 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
25 £
1h 50m
Sun, 06. 11.
08:40 Bergamo BGY
10:10 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Mon, 03. 10.
06:35 Budapest BUD
15:00 Lodz LCJ
8h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Lodz
Wed, 05. 10.
14:35 Lodz LCJ
21:20 Budapest BUD
6h 45m
1 stop
89 £
show
outbound
Mon, 03. 10.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
32 £
2h 30m
11:50 London STN
15:00 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
21 £
2h 10m
return
Wed, 05. 10.
14:35 Lodz LCJ
15:35 London STN
Ryanair
23 £
2h
18:00 London STN
21:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Sat, 05. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
09:50 Lodz LCJ
12h 35m
1 stop
2 nights in Lodz
Tue, 08. 11.
13:00 Lodz LCJ
22:55 Budapest BUD
9h 55m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Sat, 05. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
22:45 London STN
Ryanair
32 £
2h 30m
Sun, 06. 11.
06:40 London STN
09:50 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
27 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 08. 11.
13:00 Lodz LCJ
14:55 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
20 £
1h 55m
21:00 Brussels CRL
22:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Wed, 05. 10.
06:35 Budapest BUD
14:10 Lodz LCJ
7h 35m
1 stop
3 nights in Lodz
Sat, 08. 10.
14:45 Lodz LCJ
21:50 Budapest BUD
7h 5m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Wed, 05. 10.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
19 £
2h 30m
11:10 London STN
14:10 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
23 £
2h
return
Sat, 08. 10.
14:45 Lodz LCJ
16:00 London STN
Ryanair
35 £
2h 15m
18:30 London STN
21:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Wed, 23. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
17:20 Lodz LCJ
9h
1 stop
5 nights in Lodz
Mon, 28. 11.
10:50 Lodz LCJ
21:45 Budapest BUD
10h 55m
1 stop
91 £
show
outbound
Wed, 23. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
09:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
15:30 Bergamo BGY
17:20 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
18 £
1h 50m
return
Mon, 28. 11.
10:50 Lodz LCJ
12:10 London STN
Ryanair
38 £
2h 20m
18:25 London STN
21:45 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
22 £
2h 20m
Wed, 23. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
17:20 Lodz LCJ
9h
1 stop
5 nights in Lodz
Mon, 28. 11.
10:50 Lodz LCJ
20:35 Budapest BUD
9h 45m
1 stop
91 £
show
outbound
Wed, 23. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
09:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
15:30 Bergamo BGY
17:20 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
18 £
1h 50m
return
Mon, 28. 11.
10:50 Lodz LCJ
12:10 London STN
Ryanair
38 £
2h 20m
17:15 London STN
20:35 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
22 £
2h 20m
Thu, 22. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
14:55 Lodz LCJ
8h 20m
1 stop
5 nights in Lodz
Tue, 27. 09.
15:25 Lodz LCJ
23:05 Budapest BUD
7h 40m
1 stop
92 £
show
outbound
Thu, 22. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 30m
11:45 London STN
14:55 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
26 £
2h 10m
return
Tue, 27. 09.
15:25 Lodz LCJ
16:40 London STN
Ryanair
33 £
2h 15m
19:45 London STN
23:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Fri, 18. 11.
10:00 Budapest BUD
17:40 Lodz LCJ
7h 40m
1 stop
4 nights in Lodz
Tue, 22. 11.
13:00 Lodz LCJ
22:55 Budapest BUD
9h 55m
1 stop
92 £
show
outbound
Fri, 18. 11.
10:00 Budapest BUD
11:30 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
2h 30m
14:35 London STN
17:40 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
41 £
2h 5m
return
Tue, 22. 11.
13:00 Lodz LCJ
14:55 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
12 £
1h 55m
21:00 Brussels CRL
22:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Thu, 06. 10.
06:35 Budapest BUD
14:55 Lodz LCJ
8h 20m
1 stop
2 nights in Lodz
Sat, 08. 10.
14:45 Lodz LCJ
21:50 Budapest BUD
7h 5m
1 stop
92 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 10.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
11:45 London STN
14:55 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
21 £
2h 10m
return
Sat, 08. 10.
14:45 Lodz LCJ
16:00 London STN
Ryanair
35 £
2h 15m
18:30 London STN
21:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Mon, 17. 10.
06:35 Budapest BUD
15:00 Lodz LCJ
8h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Lodz
Wed, 19. 10.
14:35 Lodz LCJ
21:20 Budapest BUD
6h 45m
1 stop
93 £
show
outbound
Mon, 17. 10.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 30m
11:50 London STN
15:00 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
24 £
2h 10m
return
Wed, 19. 10.
14:35 Lodz LCJ
15:35 London STN
Ryanair
19 £
2h
18:00 London STN
21:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
2h 20m
Tue, 01. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
12:35 Lodz LCJ
6h
1 stop
4 nights in Lodz
Sat, 05. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
20:20 Budapest BUD
11h 15m
1 stop
94 £
show
outbound
Tue, 01. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:45 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
24 £
2h 10m
10:40 Brussels CRL
12:35 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
25 £
1h 55m
return
Sat, 05. 11.
09:05 Lodz LCJ
11:00 Brussels CRL
Ryanair
34 £
1h 55m
18:25 Brussels CRL
20:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
11 £
1h 55m
Wed, 09. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
17:20 Lodz LCJ
9h
1 stop
4 nights in Lodz
Sun, 13. 11.
10:15 Lodz LCJ
21:45 Budapest BUD
11h 30m
1 stop
95 £
show
outbound
Wed, 09. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
09:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
15:30 Bergamo BGY
17:20 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
return
Sun, 13. 11.
10:15 Lodz LCJ
11:35 London STN
Ryanair
31 £
2h 20m
18:25 London STN
21:45 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
32 £
2h 20m
Wed, 09. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
17:20 Lodz LCJ
9h
1 stop
3 nights in Lodz
Sat, 12. 11.
09:40 Lodz LCJ
22:25 Budapest BUD
12h 45m
1 stop
96 £
show
outbound
Wed, 09. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
09:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
15:30 Bergamo BGY
17:20 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
09:40 Lodz LCJ
11:00 London STN
Ryanair
34 £
2h 20m
19:05 London STN
22:25 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
30 £
2h 20m
Wed, 09. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
17:20 Lodz LCJ
9h
1 stop
3 nights in Lodz
Sat, 12. 11.
09:40 Lodz LCJ
20:50 Budapest BUD
11h 10m
1 stop
96 £
show
outbound
Wed, 09. 11.
08:20 Budapest BUD
09:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
15:30 Bergamo BGY
17:20 Lodz LCJ
Ryanair
19 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
09:40 Lodz LCJ
11:00 London STN
Ryanair
34 £
2h 20m
17:30 London STN
20:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
30 £
2h 20m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Budapest to Lodz?

The cheapest month to fly to Lodz is June costing on average 113 £ or May costing on average 116 £.

The most expensive months are October costing on average 244 £ and December costing on average 235 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Budapest to Lodz?

The cheapest month to fly to Lodz is Tuesday costing on average 56 £ or Friday costing on average 70 £.

The most expensive days are Thursday costing on average 94 £ and Wednesday costing on average 86 £.