close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Budapest - Ibiza

departure 12. 08. - 10. 10. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Wed, 19. 10.
12:20 Budapest BUD
17:50 Ibiza IBZ
5h 30m
1 stop
3 nights in Ibiza
Sat, 22. 10.
22:10 Ibiza IBZ
09:20 Budapest BUD
11h 10m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 10.
12:20 Budapest BUD
14:00 Pisa PSA
Ryanair
11 £
1h 40m
16:00 Pisa PSA
17:50 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
13 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 22. 10.
22:10 Ibiza IBZ
23:05 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
7 £
55m
Sun, 23. 10.
06:45 Barcelona BCN
09:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
28 £
2h 35m
Sun, 16. 10.
11:25 Budapest BUD
16:20 Ibiza IBZ
4h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Ibiza
Wed, 19. 10.
22:15 Ibiza IBZ
10:15 Budapest BUD
12h
1 stop
66 £
show
outbound
Sun, 16. 10.
11:25 Budapest BUD
12:55 Bari BRI
Ryanair
20 £
1h 30m
14:00 Bari BRI
16:20 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Wed, 19. 10.
22:15 Ibiza IBZ
23:30 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
Thu, 20. 10.
07:10 Madrid MAD
10:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
25 £
3h 5m
Sun, 06. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
5h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Tue, 08. 11.
08:15 Ibiza IBZ
20:25 Budapest BUD
12h 10m
1 stop
66 £
show
outbound
Sun, 06. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
08:45 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
21 £
3h
10:40 Valencia VLC
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
8 £
50m
return
Tue, 08. 11.
08:15 Ibiza IBZ
09:00 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
6 £
45m
17:30 Valencia VLC
20:25 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
Tue, 08. 11.
21:20 Budapest BUD
07:55 Ibiza IBZ
10h 35m
1 stop
5 nights in Ibiza
Mon, 14. 11.
08:10 Ibiza IBZ
16:35 Budapest BUD
8h 25m
1 stop
67 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 11.
21:20 Budapest BUD
23:55 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 35m
Wed, 09. 11.
06:50 Barcelona BCN
07:55 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
08:10 Ibiza IBZ
08:55 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
6 £
45m
13:40 Valencia VLC
16:35 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
2h 55m
Sun, 13. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
5h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Tue, 15. 11.
08:15 Ibiza IBZ
20:25 Budapest BUD
12h 10m
1 stop
67 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
08:45 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
21 £
3h
10:40 Valencia VLC
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
8 £
50m
return
Tue, 15. 11.
08:15 Ibiza IBZ
09:00 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
6 £
45m
17:30 Valencia VLC
20:25 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
32 £
2h 55m
Tue, 08. 11.
21:20 Budapest BUD
07:55 Ibiza IBZ
10h 35m
1 stop
5 nights in Ibiza
Mon, 14. 11.
21:25 Ibiza IBZ
11:50 Budapest BUD
14h 25m
1 stop
69 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 11.
21:20 Budapest BUD
23:55 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 35m
Wed, 09. 11.
06:50 Barcelona BCN
07:55 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
21:25 Ibiza IBZ
22:20 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
6 £
55m
Tue, 15. 11.
09:15 Barcelona BCN
11:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
25 £
2h 35m
Wed, 19. 10.
07:20 Budapest BUD
12:35 Ibiza IBZ
5h 15m
1 stop
3 nights in Ibiza
Sat, 22. 10.
22:10 Ibiza IBZ
09:20 Budapest BUD
11h 10m
1 stop
70 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 10.
07:20 Budapest BUD
10:15 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
25 £
2h 55m
11:50 Valencia VLC
12:35 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
8 £
45m
return
Sat, 22. 10.
22:10 Ibiza IBZ
23:05 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
7 £
55m
Sun, 23. 10.
06:45 Barcelona BCN
09:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
28 £
2h 35m
Wed, 19. 10.
07:20 Budapest BUD
22:10 Ibiza IBZ
14h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Ibiza
Sat, 22. 10.
22:10 Ibiza IBZ
09:20 Budapest BUD
11h 10m
1 stop
70 £
show
outbound
Wed, 19. 10.
07:20 Budapest BUD
10:15 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
25 £
2h 55m
21:25 Valencia VLC
22:10 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
8 £
45m
return
Sat, 22. 10.
22:10 Ibiza IBZ
23:05 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
7 £
55m
Sun, 23. 10.
06:45 Barcelona BCN
09:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
28 £
2h 35m
Sun, 13. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
5h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Tue, 15. 11.
08:05 Ibiza IBZ
16:05 Budapest BUD
8h
1 stop
70 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
08:45 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
21 £
3h
10:40 Valencia VLC
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
8 £
50m
return
Tue, 15. 11.
08:05 Ibiza IBZ
09:25 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
6 £
1h 20m
12:50 Madrid MAD
16:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
35 £
3h 15m
Sun, 13. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
5h 45m
1 stop
3 nights in Ibiza
Wed, 16. 11.
22:00 Ibiza IBZ
09:55 Budapest BUD
11h 55m
1 stop
70 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
08:45 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
21 £
3h
10:40 Valencia VLC
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
8 £
50m
return
Wed, 16. 11.
22:00 Ibiza IBZ
23:20 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
6 £
1h 20m
Thu, 17. 11.
06:40 Madrid MAD
09:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
35 £
3h 15m
Sun, 16. 10.
11:25 Budapest BUD
16:20 Ibiza IBZ
4h 55m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Tue, 18. 10.
22:55 Ibiza IBZ
13:40 Budapest BUD
14h 45m
1 stop
70 £
show
outbound
Sun, 16. 10.
11:25 Budapest BUD
12:55 Bari BRI
Ryanair
20 £
1h 30m
14:00 Bari BRI
16:20 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Tue, 18. 10.
22:55 Ibiza IBZ
23:40 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
7 £
45m
Wed, 19. 10.
10:45 Valencia VLC
13:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
30 £
2h 55m
Sun, 06. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
5h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Tue, 08. 11.
12:20 Ibiza IBZ
20:55 Budapest BUD
8h 35m
1 stop
72 £
show
outbound
Sun, 06. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
08:45 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
21 £
3h
10:40 Valencia VLC
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
8 £
50m
return
Tue, 08. 11.
12:20 Ibiza IBZ
13:15 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
6 £
55m
18:20 Barcelona BCN
20:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
36 £
2h 35m
Wed, 28. 09.
06:45 Budapest BUD
17:35 Ibiza IBZ
10h 50m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Fri, 30. 09.
22:15 Ibiza IBZ
10:30 Budapest BUD
12h 15m
1 stop
72 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 09.
06:45 Budapest BUD
09:00 Paris BVA
Ryanair
10 £
2h 15m
15:30 Paris BVA
17:35 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
12 £
2h 5m
return
Fri, 30. 09.
22:15 Ibiza IBZ
23:30 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
Sat, 01. 10.
07:25 Madrid MAD
10:30 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
43 £
3h 5m
Sun, 06. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
5h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Tue, 08. 11.
08:05 Ibiza IBZ
16:05 Budapest BUD
8h
1 stop
74 £
show
outbound
Sun, 06. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
08:45 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
21 £
3h
10:40 Valencia VLC
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
8 £
50m
return
Tue, 08. 11.
08:05 Ibiza IBZ
09:25 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
17 £
1h 20m
12:50 Madrid MAD
16:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
27 £
3h 15m
Sun, 16. 10.
11:25 Budapest BUD
16:20 Ibiza IBZ
4h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Ibiza
Thu, 20. 10.
08:25 Ibiza IBZ
19:55 Budapest BUD
11h 30m
1 stop
74 £
show
outbound
Sun, 16. 10.
11:25 Budapest BUD
12:55 Bari BRI
Ryanair
20 £
1h 30m
14:00 Bari BRI
16:20 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 20. 10.
08:25 Ibiza IBZ
09:20 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
7 £
55m
17:20 Barcelona BCN
19:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
35 £
2h 35m
Sun, 23. 10.
11:25 Budapest BUD
16:20 Ibiza IBZ
4h 55m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Tue, 25. 10.
22:55 Ibiza IBZ
13:40 Budapest BUD
14h 45m
1 stop
74 £
show
outbound
Sun, 23. 10.
11:25 Budapest BUD
12:55 Bari BRI
Ryanair
20 £
1h 30m
14:00 Bari BRI
16:20 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Tue, 25. 10.
22:55 Ibiza IBZ
23:40 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
7 £
45m
Wed, 26. 10.
10:45 Valencia VLC
13:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
35 £
2h 55m
Sun, 06. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
5h 45m
1 stop
3 nights in Ibiza
Wed, 09. 11.
08:35 Ibiza IBZ
21:40 Budapest BUD
13h 5m
1 stop
74 £
show
outbound
Sun, 06. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
08:45 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
21 £
3h
10:40 Valencia VLC
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
8 £
50m
return
Wed, 09. 11.
08:35 Ibiza IBZ
10:00 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
6 £
1h 25m
18:20 Malaga AGP
21:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
38 £
3h 20m
Wed, 26. 10.
12:20 Budapest BUD
17:50 Ibiza IBZ
5h 30m
1 stop
5 nights in Ibiza
Mon, 31. 10.
08:10 Ibiza IBZ
16:35 Budapest BUD
8h 25m
1 stop
75 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 10.
12:20 Budapest BUD
14:00 Pisa PSA
Ryanair
22 £
1h 40m
16:00 Pisa PSA
17:50 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
13 £
1h 50m
return
Mon, 31. 10.
08:10 Ibiza IBZ
08:55 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
7 £
45m
13:40 Valencia VLC
16:35 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
33 £
2h 55m
Sun, 06. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
5h 45m
1 stop
3 nights in Ibiza
Wed, 09. 11.
08:30 Ibiza IBZ
20:55 Budapest BUD
12h 25m
1 stop
75 £
show
outbound
Sun, 06. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
08:45 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
21 £
3h
10:40 Valencia VLC
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
8 £
50m
return
Wed, 09. 11.
08:30 Ibiza IBZ
09:25 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
6 £
55m
18:20 Barcelona BCN
20:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
39 £
2h 35m
Mon, 24. 10.
12:10 Budapest BUD
19:40 Ibiza IBZ
7h 30m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Wed, 26. 10.
22:15 Ibiza IBZ
10:15 Budapest BUD
12h
1 stop
77 £
show
outbound
Mon, 24. 10.
12:10 Budapest BUD
13:50 Pisa PSA
Ryanair
11 £
1h 40m
17:50 Pisa PSA
19:40 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
16 £
1h 50m
return
Wed, 26. 10.
22:15 Ibiza IBZ
23:30 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
Thu, 27. 10.
07:10 Madrid MAD
10:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
41 £
3h 5m
Mon, 17. 10.
12:10 Budapest BUD
19:40 Ibiza IBZ
7h 30m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Wed, 19. 10.
22:15 Ibiza IBZ
10:15 Budapest BUD
12h
1 stop
77 £
show
outbound
Mon, 17. 10.
12:10 Budapest BUD
13:50 Pisa PSA
Ryanair
27 £
1h 40m
17:50 Pisa PSA
19:40 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
17 £
1h 50m
return
Wed, 19. 10.
22:15 Ibiza IBZ
23:30 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
Thu, 20. 10.
07:10 Madrid MAD
10:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
25 £
3h 5m
Wed, 14. 09.
06:45 Budapest BUD
17:35 Ibiza IBZ
10h 50m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Fri, 16. 09.
22:15 Ibiza IBZ
10:30 Budapest BUD
12h 15m
1 stop
78 £
show
outbound
Wed, 14. 09.
06:45 Budapest BUD
09:00 Paris BVA
Ryanair
33 £
2h 15m
15:30 Paris BVA
17:35 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
12 £
2h 5m
return
Fri, 16. 09.
22:15 Ibiza IBZ
23:30 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
Sat, 17. 09.
07:25 Madrid MAD
10:30 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
25 £
3h 5m
Sat, 17. 09.
10:05 Budapest BUD
23:00 Ibiza IBZ
12h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Ibiza
Wed, 21. 09.
22:15 Ibiza IBZ
10:15 Budapest BUD
12h
1 stop
78 £
show
outbound
Sat, 17. 09.
10:05 Budapest BUD
11:30 Treviso TSF
Ryanair
19 £
1h 25m
21:00 Treviso TSF
23:00 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
23 £
2h
return
Wed, 21. 09.
22:15 Ibiza IBZ
23:30 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
Thu, 22. 09.
07:10 Madrid MAD
10:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
28 £
3h 5m
Wed, 26. 10.
07:20 Budapest BUD
22:10 Ibiza IBZ
14h 50m
1 stop
5 nights in Ibiza
Mon, 31. 10.
08:10 Ibiza IBZ
16:35 Budapest BUD
8h 25m
1 stop
78 £
show
outbound
Wed, 26. 10.
07:20 Budapest BUD
10:15 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
29 £
2h 55m
21:25 Valencia VLC
22:10 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
8 £
45m
return
Mon, 31. 10.
08:10 Ibiza IBZ
08:55 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
7 £
45m
13:40 Valencia VLC
16:35 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
33 £
2h 55m
Sat, 12. 11.
08:15 Budapest BUD
21:55 Ibiza IBZ
13h 40m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Mon, 14. 11.
08:10 Ibiza IBZ
16:35 Budapest BUD
8h 25m
1 stop
78 £
show
outbound
Sat, 12. 11.
08:15 Budapest BUD
10:50 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
33 £
2h 35m
20:50 Barcelona BCN
21:55 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
08:10 Ibiza IBZ
08:55 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
6 £
45m
13:40 Valencia VLC
16:35 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
2h 55m
Sun, 25. 09.
11:25 Budapest BUD
16:20 Ibiza IBZ
4h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Ibiza
Thu, 29. 09.
08:25 Ibiza IBZ
19:55 Budapest BUD
11h 30m
1 stop
78 £
show
outbound
Sun, 25. 09.
11:25 Budapest BUD
12:55 Bari BRI
Ryanair
18 £
1h 30m
14:00 Bari BRI
16:20 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
26 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 29. 09.
08:25 Ibiza IBZ
09:20 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
7 £
55m
17:20 Barcelona BCN
19:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
28 £
2h 35m
Sun, 20. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
5h 45m
1 stop
3 nights in Ibiza
Wed, 23. 11.
08:35 Ibiza IBZ
21:40 Budapest BUD
13h 5m
1 stop
79 £
show
outbound
Sun, 20. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
08:45 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
35 £
3h
10:40 Valencia VLC
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
8 £
50m
return
Wed, 23. 11.
08:35 Ibiza IBZ
10:00 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
6 £
1h 25m
18:20 Malaga AGP
21:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
28 £
3h 20m
Sun, 20. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
5h 45m
1 stop
3 nights in Ibiza
Wed, 23. 11.
08:30 Ibiza IBZ
20:55 Budapest BUD
12h 25m
1 stop
79 £
show
outbound
Sun, 20. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
08:45 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
35 £
3h
10:40 Valencia VLC
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
8 £
50m
return
Wed, 23. 11.
08:30 Ibiza IBZ
09:25 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
6 £
55m
18:20 Barcelona BCN
20:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
29 £
2h 35m
Sun, 27. 11.
06:05 Budapest BUD
15:40 Ibiza IBZ
9h 35m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Tue, 29. 11.
12:20 Ibiza IBZ
20:55 Budapest BUD
8h 35m
1 stop
79 £
show
outbound
Sun, 27. 11.
06:05 Budapest BUD
09:40 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
32 £
3h 35m
14:20 Malaga AGP
15:40 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Tue, 29. 11.
12:20 Ibiza IBZ
13:15 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
6 £
55m
18:20 Barcelona BCN
20:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
31 £
2h 35m
Sun, 27. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
5h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Tue, 29. 11.
12:20 Ibiza IBZ
20:55 Budapest BUD
8h 35m
1 stop
79 £
show
outbound
Sun, 27. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
08:45 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
33 £
3h
10:40 Valencia VLC
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
8 £
50m
return
Tue, 29. 11.
12:20 Ibiza IBZ
13:15 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
6 £
55m
18:20 Barcelona BCN
20:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
31 £
2h 35m
Sun, 25. 09.
06:05 Budapest BUD
18:00 Ibiza IBZ
11h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Ibiza
Thu, 29. 09.
08:25 Ibiza IBZ
19:55 Budapest BUD
11h 30m
1 stop
79 £
show
outbound
Sun, 25. 09.
06:05 Budapest BUD
08:20 Paris BVA
Ryanair
33 £
2h 15m
16:00 Paris BVA
18:00 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
11 £
2h
return
Thu, 29. 09.
08:25 Ibiza IBZ
09:20 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
7 £
55m
17:20 Barcelona BCN
19:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
28 £
2h 35m
Mon, 17. 10.
12:10 Budapest BUD
19:40 Ibiza IBZ
7h 30m
1 stop
5 nights in Ibiza
Sat, 22. 10.
22:10 Ibiza IBZ
09:20 Budapest BUD
11h 10m
1 stop
80 £
show
outbound
Mon, 17. 10.
12:10 Budapest BUD
13:50 Pisa PSA
Ryanair
27 £
1h 40m
17:50 Pisa PSA
19:40 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
17 £
1h 50m
return
Sat, 22. 10.
22:10 Ibiza IBZ
23:05 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
7 £
55m
Sun, 23. 10.
06:45 Barcelona BCN
09:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
28 £
2h 35m
Fri, 11. 11.
15:05 Budapest BUD
21:20 Ibiza IBZ
6h 15m
1 stop
3 nights in Ibiza
Mon, 14. 11.
08:10 Ibiza IBZ
16:35 Budapest BUD
8h 25m
1 stop
80 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 11.
15:05 Budapest BUD
18:40 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
32 £
3h 35m
20:00 Sevilla SVQ
21:20 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
18 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
08:10 Ibiza IBZ
08:55 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
6 £
45m
13:40 Valencia VLC
16:35 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
2h 55m
Sat, 12. 11.
08:15 Budapest BUD
21:55 Ibiza IBZ
13h 40m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Mon, 14. 11.
21:25 Ibiza IBZ
11:50 Budapest BUD
14h 25m
1 stop
80 £
show
outbound
Sat, 12. 11.
08:15 Budapest BUD
10:50 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
33 £
2h 35m
20:50 Barcelona BCN
21:55 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
21:25 Ibiza IBZ
22:20 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
6 £
55m
Tue, 15. 11.
09:15 Barcelona BCN
11:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
25 £
2h 35m
Sun, 13. 11.
06:05 Budapest BUD
15:40 Ibiza IBZ
9h 35m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Tue, 15. 11.
08:15 Ibiza IBZ
20:25 Budapest BUD
12h 10m
1 stop
80 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 11.
06:05 Budapest BUD
09:40 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
32 £
3h 35m
14:20 Malaga AGP
15:40 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Tue, 15. 11.
08:15 Ibiza IBZ
09:00 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
6 £
45m
17:30 Valencia VLC
20:25 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
32 £
2h 55m
Thu, 24. 11.
14:15 Budapest BUD
22:00 Ibiza IBZ
7h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Ibiza
Tue, 29. 11.
12:20 Ibiza IBZ
20:55 Budapest BUD
8h 35m
1 stop
81 £
show
outbound
Thu, 24. 11.
14:15 Budapest BUD
16:50 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
28 £
2h 35m
20:55 Barcelona BCN
22:00 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m
return
Tue, 29. 11.
12:20 Ibiza IBZ
13:15 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
6 £
55m
18:20 Barcelona BCN
20:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
31 £
2h 35m
Sun, 23. 10.
11:25 Budapest BUD
16:20 Ibiza IBZ
4h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Ibiza
Wed, 26. 10.
22:15 Ibiza IBZ
10:15 Budapest BUD
12h
1 stop
81 £
show
outbound
Sun, 23. 10.
11:25 Budapest BUD
12:55 Bari BRI
Ryanair
20 £
1h 30m
14:00 Bari BRI
16:20 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
return
Wed, 26. 10.
22:15 Ibiza IBZ
23:30 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
Thu, 27. 10.
07:10 Madrid MAD
10:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
41 £
3h 5m
Fri, 11. 11.
15:05 Budapest BUD
21:20 Ibiza IBZ
6h 15m
1 stop
3 nights in Ibiza
Mon, 14. 11.
21:25 Ibiza IBZ
11:50 Budapest BUD
14h 25m
1 stop
81 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 11.
15:05 Budapest BUD
18:40 Sevilla SVQ
Ryanair
32 £
3h 35m
20:00 Sevilla SVQ
21:20 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
18 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
21:25 Ibiza IBZ
22:20 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
6 £
55m
Tue, 15. 11.
09:15 Barcelona BCN
11:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
25 £
2h 35m
Sat, 08. 10.
20:15 Budapest BUD
07:50 Ibiza IBZ
11h 35m
1 stop
4 nights in Ibiza
Thu, 13. 10.
22:35 Ibiza IBZ
10:20 Budapest BUD
11h 45m
1 stop
81 £
show
outbound
Sat, 08. 10.
20:15 Budapest BUD
22:50 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
21 £
2h 35m
Sun, 09. 10.
06:45 Barcelona BCN
07:50 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m
return
Thu, 13. 10.
22:35 Ibiza IBZ
23:30 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
7 £
55m
Fri, 14. 10.
07:45 Barcelona BCN
10:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
38 £
2h 35m
Mon, 24. 10.
12:10 Budapest BUD
19:40 Ibiza IBZ
7h 30m
1 stop
3 nights in Ibiza
Thu, 27. 10.
08:25 Ibiza IBZ
19:55 Budapest BUD
11h 30m
1 stop
82 £
show
outbound
Mon, 24. 10.
12:10 Budapest BUD
13:50 Pisa PSA
Ryanair
11 £
1h 40m
17:50 Pisa PSA
19:40 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
16 £
1h 50m
return
Thu, 27. 10.
08:25 Ibiza IBZ
09:20 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
7 £
55m
17:20 Barcelona BCN
19:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
47 £
2h 35m
Sun, 27. 11.
06:05 Budapest BUD
15:40 Ibiza IBZ
9h 35m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Tue, 29. 11.
08:15 Ibiza IBZ
20:25 Budapest BUD
12h 10m
1 stop
82 £
show
outbound
Sun, 27. 11.
06:05 Budapest BUD
09:40 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
32 £
3h 35m
14:20 Malaga AGP
15:40 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Tue, 29. 11.
08:15 Ibiza IBZ
09:00 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
6 £
45m
17:30 Valencia VLC
20:25 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
35 £
2h 55m
Sun, 27. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
5h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Tue, 29. 11.
08:15 Ibiza IBZ
20:25 Budapest BUD
12h 10m
1 stop
82 £
show
outbound
Sun, 27. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
08:45 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
33 £
3h
10:40 Valencia VLC
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
8 £
50m
return
Tue, 29. 11.
08:15 Ibiza IBZ
09:00 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
6 £
45m
17:30 Valencia VLC
20:25 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
35 £
2h 55m
Tue, 22. 11.
20:50 Budapest BUD
08:20 Ibiza IBZ
11h 30m
1 stop
3 nights in Ibiza
Sat, 26. 11.
19:15 Ibiza IBZ
09:00 Budapest BUD
13h 45m
1 stop
83 £
show
outbound
Tue, 22. 11.
20:50 Budapest BUD
23:50 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
29 £
3h
Wed, 23. 11.
07:30 Valencia VLC
08:20 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
8 £
50m
return
Sat, 26. 11.
19:15 Ibiza IBZ
20:10 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
6 £
55m
Sun, 27. 11.
06:25 Barcelona BCN
09:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
39 £
2h 35m
Sun, 13. 11.
06:05 Budapest BUD
15:40 Ibiza IBZ
9h 35m
1 stop
2 nights in Ibiza
Tue, 15. 11.
08:05 Ibiza IBZ
16:05 Budapest BUD
8h
1 stop
83 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 11.
06:05 Budapest BUD
09:40 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
32 £
3h 35m
14:20 Malaga AGP
15:40 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Tue, 15. 11.
08:05 Ibiza IBZ
09:25 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
6 £
1h 20m
12:50 Madrid MAD
16:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
35 £
3h 15m
Sun, 13. 11.
06:05 Budapest BUD
15:40 Ibiza IBZ
9h 35m
1 stop
3 nights in Ibiza
Wed, 16. 11.
22:00 Ibiza IBZ
09:55 Budapest BUD
11h 55m
1 stop
83 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 11.
06:05 Budapest BUD
09:40 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
32 £
3h 35m
14:20 Malaga AGP
15:40 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 16. 11.
22:00 Ibiza IBZ
23:20 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
6 £
1h 20m
Thu, 17. 11.
06:40 Madrid MAD
09:55 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
35 £
3h 15m
Sun, 27. 11.
06:05 Budapest BUD
15:40 Ibiza IBZ
9h 35m
1 stop
3 nights in Ibiza
Wed, 30. 11.
08:35 Ibiza IBZ
21:40 Budapest BUD
13h 5m
1 stop
83 £
show
outbound
Sun, 27. 11.
06:05 Budapest BUD
09:40 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
32 £
3h 35m
14:20 Malaga AGP
15:40 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
10 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 30. 11.
08:35 Ibiza IBZ
10:00 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
6 £
1h 25m
18:20 Malaga AGP
21:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
35 £
3h 20m
Sun, 27. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
5h 45m
1 stop
3 nights in Ibiza
Wed, 30. 11.
08:35 Ibiza IBZ
21:40 Budapest BUD
13h 5m
1 stop
83 £
show
outbound
Sun, 27. 11.
05:45 Budapest BUD
08:45 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
33 £
3h
10:40 Valencia VLC
11:30 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
8 £
50m
return
Wed, 30. 11.
08:35 Ibiza IBZ
10:00 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
6 £
1h 25m
18:20 Malaga AGP
21:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
35 £
3h 20m
Tue, 22. 11.
20:50 Budapest BUD
08:20 Ibiza IBZ
11h 30m
1 stop
5 nights in Ibiza
Mon, 28. 11.
08:15 Ibiza IBZ
22:15 Budapest BUD
14h
1 stop
83 £
show
outbound
Tue, 22. 11.
20:50 Budapest BUD
23:50 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
29 £
3h
Wed, 23. 11.
07:30 Valencia VLC
08:20 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
8 £
50m
return
Mon, 28. 11.
08:15 Ibiza IBZ
09:40 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
6 £
1h 25m
18:55 Malaga AGP
22:15 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
39 £
3h 20m
Tue, 13. 09.
10:30 Budapest BUD
22:00 Ibiza IBZ
11h 30m
1 stop
3 nights in Ibiza
Fri, 16. 09.
22:15 Ibiza IBZ
10:30 Budapest BUD
12h 15m
1 stop
84 £
show
outbound
Tue, 13. 09.
10:30 Budapest BUD
13:05 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
36 £
2h 35m
21:00 Barcelona BCN
22:00 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
16 £
1h
return
Fri, 16. 09.
22:15 Ibiza IBZ
23:30 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
8 £
1h 15m
Sat, 17. 09.
07:25 Madrid MAD
10:30 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
25 £
3h 5m
Thu, 10. 11.
10:20 Budapest BUD
19:30 Ibiza IBZ
9h 10m
1 stop
4 nights in Ibiza
Mon, 14. 11.
08:10 Ibiza IBZ
16:35 Budapest BUD
8h 25m
1 stop
84 £
show
outbound
Thu, 10. 11.
10:20 Budapest BUD
13:40 Madrid MAD
Ryanair
37 £
3h 20m
18:10 Madrid MAD
19:30 Ibiza IBZ
Ryanair
17 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
08:10 Ibiza IBZ
08:55 Valencia VLC
Ryanair
6 £
45m
13:40 Valencia VLC
16:35 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
2h 55m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Budapest to Ibiza?

The cheapest month to fly to Ibiza is June costing on average 79 £ or May costing on average 88 £.

The most expensive months are December costing on average 132 £ and August costing on average 127 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Budapest to Ibiza?

The cheapest month to fly to Ibiza is Tuesday costing on average 49 £ or Friday costing on average 49 £.

The most expensive days are Thursday costing on average 65 £ and Sunday costing on average 62 £.