close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Budapest - Hahn

departure 12. 08. - 10. 10. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Fri, 18. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
07:45 Hahn HHN
9h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Hahn
Mon, 21. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
21:40 Budapest BUD
9h 30m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Fri, 18. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
00:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Sat, 19. 11.
06:25 Bergamo BGY
07:45 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 21. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
13:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
20:10 Bergamo BGY
21:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Fri, 04. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
07:45 Hahn HHN
9h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Hahn
Mon, 07. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
16:00 Budapest BUD
3h 50m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Fri, 04. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
00:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Sat, 05. 11.
06:25 Bergamo BGY
07:45 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 07. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
13:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
14:30 Bergamo BGY
16:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Fri, 04. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
07:45 Hahn HHN
9h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Hahn
Mon, 07. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
21:40 Budapest BUD
9h 30m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Fri, 04. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
00:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Sat, 05. 11.
06:25 Bergamo BGY
07:45 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 07. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
13:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
20:10 Bergamo BGY
21:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Thu, 06. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
00:30 Hahn HHN
12h
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Tue, 11. 10.
15:05 Hahn HHN
19:40 Budapest BUD
4h 35m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
14:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
1h 35m
23:10 Bergamo BGY
00:30 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Tue, 11. 10.
15:05 Hahn HHN
16:20 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
18:10 Bergamo BGY
19:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
1h 30m
Thu, 06. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
00:30 Hahn HHN
12h
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Tue, 11. 10.
15:05 Hahn HHN
22:30 Budapest BUD
7h 25m
1 stop
53 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
14:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
1h 35m
23:10 Bergamo BGY
00:30 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Tue, 11. 10.
15:05 Hahn HHN
16:20 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
21:00 Bergamo BGY
22:30 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
1h 30m
Wed, 23. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
09:20 Hahn HHN
12h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Mon, 28. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
16:00 Budapest BUD
3h 50m
1 stop
54 £
show
outbound
Wed, 23. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
22:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Thu, 24. 11.
08:00 Bergamo BGY
09:20 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 28. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
13:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
14:30 Bergamo BGY
16:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
16 £
1h 30m
Fri, 11. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
07:45 Hahn HHN
9h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Hahn
Mon, 14. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
21:40 Budapest BUD
9h 30m
1 stop
54 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
00:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Sat, 12. 11.
06:25 Bergamo BGY
07:45 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
13:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
20:10 Bergamo BGY
21:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Fri, 11. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
07:45 Hahn HHN
9h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Hahn
Mon, 14. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
16:00 Budapest BUD
3h 50m
1 stop
54 £
show
outbound
Fri, 11. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
00:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Sat, 12. 11.
06:25 Bergamo BGY
07:45 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
13:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
14:30 Bergamo BGY
16:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Fri, 02. 12.
22:30 Budapest BUD
07:45 Hahn HHN
9h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Hahn
Mon, 05. 12.
12:10 Hahn HHN
21:40 Budapest BUD
9h 30m
1 stop
54 £
show
outbound
Fri, 02. 12.
22:30 Budapest BUD
00:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Sat, 03. 12.
06:25 Bergamo BGY
07:45 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 05. 12.
12:10 Hahn HHN
13:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
20:10 Bergamo BGY
21:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Wed, 30. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
09:20 Hahn HHN
12h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Mon, 05. 12.
12:10 Hahn HHN
16:00 Budapest BUD
3h 50m
1 stop
54 £
show
outbound
Wed, 30. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
22:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Thu, 01. 12.
08:00 Bergamo BGY
09:20 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 05. 12.
12:10 Hahn HHN
13:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
14:30 Bergamo BGY
16:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Wed, 30. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
09:20 Hahn HHN
12h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Mon, 05. 12.
12:10 Hahn HHN
21:40 Budapest BUD
9h 30m
1 stop
54 £
show
outbound
Wed, 30. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
22:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Thu, 01. 12.
08:00 Bergamo BGY
09:20 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 05. 12.
12:10 Hahn HHN
13:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
20:10 Bergamo BGY
21:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Fri, 02. 12.
22:30 Budapest BUD
07:45 Hahn HHN
9h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Hahn
Mon, 05. 12.
12:10 Hahn HHN
16:00 Budapest BUD
3h 50m
1 stop
54 £
show
outbound
Fri, 02. 12.
22:30 Budapest BUD
00:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Sat, 03. 12.
06:25 Bergamo BGY
07:45 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 05. 12.
12:10 Hahn HHN
13:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
14:30 Bergamo BGY
16:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Thu, 22. 09.
12:30 Budapest BUD
00:30 Hahn HHN
12h
1 stop
5 nights in Hahn
Wed, 28. 09.
14:55 Hahn HHN
21:20 Budapest BUD
6h 25m
1 stop
55 £
show
outbound
Thu, 22. 09.
12:30 Budapest BUD
14:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
18 £
1h 35m
23:10 Bergamo BGY
00:30 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 28. 09.
14:55 Hahn HHN
15:30 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
18:00 London STN
21:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
2h 20m
Wed, 09. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
09:20 Hahn HHN
12h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Mon, 14. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
16:00 Budapest BUD
3h 50m
1 stop
55 £
show
outbound
Wed, 09. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
22:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 35m
Thu, 10. 11.
08:00 Bergamo BGY
09:20 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
13:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
14:30 Bergamo BGY
16:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Wed, 09. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
09:20 Hahn HHN
12h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Mon, 14. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
21:40 Budapest BUD
9h 30m
1 stop
55 £
show
outbound
Wed, 09. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
22:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 35m
Thu, 10. 11.
08:00 Bergamo BGY
09:20 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
13:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
20:10 Bergamo BGY
21:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Wed, 09. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
09:20 Hahn HHN
12h 5m
1 stop
2 nights in Hahn
Sat, 12. 11.
08:10 Hahn HHN
21:05 Budapest BUD
12h 55m
1 stop
56 £
show
outbound
Wed, 09. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
22:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 35m
Thu, 10. 11.
08:00 Bergamo BGY
09:20 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
08:10 Hahn HHN
09:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
19:35 Bergamo BGY
21:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
16 £
1h 30m
Fri, 25. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
07:45 Hahn HHN
9h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Hahn
Mon, 28. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
16:00 Budapest BUD
3h 50m
1 stop
56 £
show
outbound
Fri, 25. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
00:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
1h 35m
Sat, 26. 11.
06:25 Bergamo BGY
07:45 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 28. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
13:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
14:30 Bergamo BGY
16:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
16 £
1h 30m
Thu, 22. 09.
12:30 Budapest BUD
00:30 Hahn HHN
12h
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Tue, 27. 09.
15:05 Hahn HHN
22:30 Budapest BUD
7h 25m
1 stop
56 £
show
outbound
Thu, 22. 09.
12:30 Budapest BUD
14:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
18 £
1h 35m
23:10 Bergamo BGY
00:30 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Tue, 27. 09.
15:05 Hahn HHN
16:20 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
21:00 Bergamo BGY
22:30 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
1h 30m
Wed, 23. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
09:20 Hahn HHN
12h 5m
1 stop
2 nights in Hahn
Sat, 26. 11.
08:10 Hahn HHN
21:05 Budapest BUD
12h 55m
1 stop
58 £
show
outbound
Wed, 23. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
22:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Thu, 24. 11.
08:00 Bergamo BGY
09:20 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Sat, 26. 11.
08:10 Hahn HHN
09:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
1h 15m
19:35 Bergamo BGY
21:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
17 £
1h 30m
Thu, 22. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
15:50 Hahn HHN
9h 15m
1 stop
5 nights in Hahn
Tue, 27. 09.
15:05 Hahn HHN
22:30 Budapest BUD
7h 25m
1 stop
58 £
show
outbound
Thu, 22. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 30m
13:15 London STN
15:50 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
return
Tue, 27. 09.
15:05 Hahn HHN
16:20 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
21:00 Bergamo BGY
22:30 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
1h 30m
Thu, 20. 10.
06:35 Budapest BUD
15:50 Hahn HHN
9h 15m
1 stop
5 nights in Hahn
Tue, 25. 10.
15:05 Hahn HHN
22:30 Budapest BUD
7h 25m
1 stop
58 £
show
outbound
Thu, 20. 10.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 30m
13:15 London STN
15:50 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
return
Tue, 25. 10.
15:05 Hahn HHN
16:20 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
21:00 Bergamo BGY
22:30 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
1h 30m
Thu, 13. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
00:30 Hahn HHN
12h
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Tue, 18. 10.
15:05 Hahn HHN
19:40 Budapest BUD
4h 35m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
14:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
22 £
1h 35m
23:10 Bergamo BGY
00:30 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Tue, 18. 10.
15:05 Hahn HHN
16:20 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
18:10 Bergamo BGY
19:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
1h 30m
Thu, 13. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
00:30 Hahn HHN
12h
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Tue, 18. 10.
15:05 Hahn HHN
22:30 Budapest BUD
7h 25m
1 stop
60 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
14:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
22 £
1h 35m
23:10 Bergamo BGY
00:30 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Tue, 18. 10.
15:05 Hahn HHN
16:20 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
21:00 Bergamo BGY
22:30 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
1h 30m
Sun, 30. 10.
21:50 Budapest BUD
11:45 Hahn HHN
13h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Hahn
Sat, 05. 11.
08:10 Hahn HHN
21:05 Budapest BUD
12h 55m
1 stop
61 £
show
outbound
Sun, 30. 10.
21:50 Budapest BUD
23:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
1h 35m
Mon, 31. 10.
10:25 Bergamo BGY
11:45 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
16 £
1h 20m
return
Sat, 05. 11.
08:10 Hahn HHN
09:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
19:35 Bergamo BGY
21:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
16 £
1h 30m
Wed, 23. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
09:20 Hahn HHN
12h 5m
1 stop
5 nights in Hahn
Tue, 29. 11.
14:45 Hahn HHN
20:45 Budapest BUD
6h
1 stop
62 £
show
outbound
Wed, 23. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
22:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Thu, 24. 11.
08:00 Bergamo BGY
09:20 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Tue, 29. 11.
14:45 Hahn HHN
15:20 London STN
Ryanair
14 £
1h 35m
17:25 London STN
20:45 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
22 £
2h 20m
Thu, 10. 11.
06:05 Budapest BUD
21:50 Hahn HHN
15h 45m
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Mon, 14. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
21:40 Budapest BUD
9h 30m
1 stop
63 £
show
outbound
Thu, 10. 11.
06:05 Budapest BUD
07:35 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 30m
19:15 London STN
21:50 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 35m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
13:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
20:10 Bergamo BGY
21:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Thu, 10. 11.
06:05 Budapest BUD
21:50 Hahn HHN
15h 45m
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Mon, 14. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
16:00 Budapest BUD
3h 50m
1 stop
63 £
show
outbound
Thu, 10. 11.
06:05 Budapest BUD
07:35 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 30m
19:15 London STN
21:50 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 35m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
13:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
14:30 Bergamo BGY
16:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Thu, 10. 11.
06:05 Budapest BUD
21:50 Hahn HHN
15h 45m
1 stop
2 nights in Hahn
Sat, 12. 11.
08:10 Hahn HHN
21:05 Budapest BUD
12h 55m
1 stop
63 £
show
outbound
Thu, 10. 11.
06:05 Budapest BUD
07:35 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 30m
19:15 London STN
21:50 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 35m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
08:10 Hahn HHN
09:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
19:35 Bergamo BGY
21:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
16 £
1h 30m
Tue, 08. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
18:20 Hahn HHN
11h 45m
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Sat, 12. 11.
08:10 Hahn HHN
21:05 Budapest BUD
12h 55m
1 stop
63 £
show
outbound
Tue, 08. 11.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
2h 30m
15:45 London STN
18:20 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 35m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
08:10 Hahn HHN
09:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
19:35 Bergamo BGY
21:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
16 £
1h 30m
Sun, 06. 11.
21:50 Budapest BUD
11:45 Hahn HHN
13h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Hahn
Sat, 12. 11.
08:10 Hahn HHN
21:05 Budapest BUD
12h 55m
1 stop
63 £
show
outbound
Sun, 06. 11.
21:50 Budapest BUD
23:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
22 £
1h 35m
Mon, 07. 11.
10:25 Bergamo BGY
11:45 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
08:10 Hahn HHN
09:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
19:35 Bergamo BGY
21:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
16 £
1h 30m
Tue, 13. 09.
06:45 Budapest BUD
18:25 Hahn HHN
11h 40m
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Sat, 17. 09.
16:10 Hahn HHN
21:50 Budapest BUD
5h 40m
1 stop
64 £
show
outbound
Tue, 13. 09.
06:45 Budapest BUD
08:15 London STN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 30m
15:50 London STN
18:25 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
return
Sat, 17. 09.
16:10 Hahn HHN
16:45 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
18:30 London STN
21:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Fri, 25. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
07:45 Hahn HHN
9h 15m
1 stop
3 nights in Hahn
Tue, 29. 11.
14:45 Hahn HHN
20:45 Budapest BUD
6h
1 stop
64 £
show
outbound
Fri, 25. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
00:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
1h 35m
Sat, 26. 11.
06:25 Bergamo BGY
07:45 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Tue, 29. 11.
14:45 Hahn HHN
15:20 London STN
Ryanair
14 £
1h 35m
17:25 London STN
20:45 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
22 £
2h 20m
Wed, 23. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
09:20 Hahn HHN
12h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Mon, 28. 11.
10:55 Hahn HHN
21:45 Budapest BUD
10h 50m
1 stop
65 £
show
outbound
Wed, 23. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
22:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Thu, 24. 11.
08:00 Bergamo BGY
09:20 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 28. 11.
10:55 Hahn HHN
11:30 London STN
Ryanair
18 £
1h 35m
18:25 London STN
21:45 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
22 £
2h 20m
Wed, 23. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
09:20 Hahn HHN
12h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Mon, 28. 11.
10:55 Hahn HHN
20:35 Budapest BUD
9h 40m
1 stop
65 £
show
outbound
Wed, 23. 11.
21:15 Budapest BUD
22:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
Thu, 24. 11.
08:00 Bergamo BGY
09:20 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 28. 11.
10:55 Hahn HHN
11:30 London STN
Ryanair
18 £
1h 35m
17:15 London STN
20:35 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
22 £
2h 20m
Thu, 13. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
00:30 Hahn HHN
12h
1 stop
3 nights in Hahn
Mon, 17. 10.
15:45 Hahn HHN
21:20 Budapest BUD
5h 35m
1 stop
66 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
14:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
22 £
1h 35m
23:10 Bergamo BGY
00:30 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 17. 10.
15:45 Hahn HHN
16:20 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
18:00 London STN
21:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
Thu, 10. 11.
10:45 Budapest BUD
21:50 Hahn HHN
11h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Mon, 14. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
21:40 Budapest BUD
9h 30m
1 stop
66 £
show
outbound
Thu, 10. 11.
10:45 Budapest BUD
12:15 London STN
Ryanair
21 £
2h 30m
19:15 London STN
21:50 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 35m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
13:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
20:10 Bergamo BGY
21:40 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Thu, 10. 11.
10:45 Budapest BUD
21:50 Hahn HHN
11h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Mon, 14. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
16:00 Budapest BUD
3h 50m
1 stop
66 £
show
outbound
Thu, 10. 11.
10:45 Budapest BUD
12:15 London STN
Ryanair
21 £
2h 30m
19:15 London STN
21:50 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 35m
return
Mon, 14. 11.
12:10 Hahn HHN
13:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
14:30 Bergamo BGY
16:00 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
1h 30m
Thu, 06. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
00:30 Hahn HHN
12h
1 stop
5 nights in Hahn
Wed, 12. 10.
14:45 Hahn HHN
21:20 Budapest BUD
6h 35m
1 stop
66 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
14:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
1h 35m
23:10 Bergamo BGY
00:30 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 12. 10.
14:45 Hahn HHN
15:20 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
18:00 London STN
21:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
28 £
2h 20m
Thu, 10. 11.
10:45 Budapest BUD
21:50 Hahn HHN
11h 5m
1 stop
2 nights in Hahn
Sat, 12. 11.
08:10 Hahn HHN
21:05 Budapest BUD
12h 55m
1 stop
66 £
show
outbound
Thu, 10. 11.
10:45 Budapest BUD
12:15 London STN
Ryanair
21 £
2h 30m
19:15 London STN
21:50 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 35m
return
Sat, 12. 11.
08:10 Hahn HHN
09:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
19:35 Bergamo BGY
21:05 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
16 £
1h 30m
Thu, 13. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
00:30 Hahn HHN
12h
1 stop
2 nights in Hahn
Sun, 16. 10.
15:10 Hahn HHN
22:35 Budapest BUD
7h 25m
1 stop
67 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
14:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
22 £
1h 35m
23:10 Bergamo BGY
00:30 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Sun, 16. 10.
15:10 Hahn HHN
16:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
21:05 Bergamo BGY
22:35 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
19 £
1h 30m
Thu, 15. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
15:50 Hahn HHN
9h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Hahn
Sat, 17. 09.
16:10 Hahn HHN
21:50 Budapest BUD
5h 40m
1 stop
67 £
show
outbound
Thu, 15. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
13:15 London STN
15:50 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
19 £
1h 35m
return
Sat, 17. 09.
16:10 Hahn HHN
16:45 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
18:30 London STN
21:50 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
14 £
2h 20m
Fri, 25. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
07:45 Hahn HHN
9h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Hahn
Mon, 28. 11.
10:55 Hahn HHN
21:45 Budapest BUD
10h 50m
1 stop
67 £
show
outbound
Fri, 25. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
00:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
1h 35m
Sat, 26. 11.
06:25 Bergamo BGY
07:45 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 28. 11.
10:55 Hahn HHN
11:30 London STN
Ryanair
18 £
1h 35m
18:25 London STN
21:45 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
22 £
2h 20m
Fri, 25. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
07:45 Hahn HHN
9h 15m
1 stop
2 nights in Hahn
Mon, 28. 11.
10:55 Hahn HHN
20:35 Budapest BUD
9h 40m
1 stop
67 £
show
outbound
Fri, 25. 11.
22:30 Budapest BUD
00:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
1h 35m
Sat, 26. 11.
06:25 Bergamo BGY
07:45 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Mon, 28. 11.
10:55 Hahn HHN
11:30 London STN
Ryanair
18 £
1h 35m
17:15 London STN
20:35 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
22 £
2h 20m
Wed, 12. 10.
06:35 Budapest BUD
14:20 Hahn HHN
7h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Hahn
Mon, 17. 10.
15:45 Hahn HHN
21:20 Budapest BUD
5h 35m
1 stop
68 £
show
outbound
Wed, 12. 10.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
11:45 London STN
14:20 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
return
Mon, 17. 10.
15:45 Hahn HHN
16:20 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
18:00 London STN
21:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
Wed, 12. 10.
06:35 Budapest BUD
14:20 Hahn HHN
7h 45m
1 stop
4 nights in Hahn
Sun, 16. 10.
15:10 Hahn HHN
22:35 Budapest BUD
7h 25m
1 stop
68 £
show
outbound
Wed, 12. 10.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
11:45 London STN
14:20 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
return
Sun, 16. 10.
15:10 Hahn HHN
16:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
21:05 Bergamo BGY
22:35 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
19 £
1h 30m
Thu, 15. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
15:50 Hahn HHN
9h 15m
1 stop
5 nights in Hahn
Tue, 20. 09.
15:05 Hahn HHN
22:30 Budapest BUD
7h 25m
1 stop
68 £
show
outbound
Thu, 15. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
13:15 London STN
15:50 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
19 £
1h 35m
return
Tue, 20. 09.
15:05 Hahn HHN
16:20 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
21:00 Bergamo BGY
22:30 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
1h 30m
Tue, 13. 09.
06:45 Budapest BUD
18:25 Hahn HHN
11h 40m
1 stop
2 nights in Hahn
Thu, 15. 09.
21:30 Hahn HHN
08:20 Budapest BUD
10h 50m
1 stop
69 £
show
outbound
Tue, 13. 09.
06:45 Budapest BUD
08:15 London STN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 30m
15:50 London STN
18:25 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 35m
return
Thu, 15. 09.
21:30 Hahn HHN
22:45 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
17 £
1h 15m
Fri, 16. 09.
06:50 Bergamo BGY
08:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
1h 30m
Thu, 13. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
00:30 Hahn HHN
12h
1 stop
5 nights in Hahn
Wed, 19. 10.
14:45 Hahn HHN
21:20 Budapest BUD
6h 35m
1 stop
69 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 10.
12:30 Budapest BUD
14:05 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
22 £
1h 35m
23:10 Bergamo BGY
00:30 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
return
Wed, 19. 10.
14:45 Hahn HHN
15:20 London STN
Ryanair
11 £
1h 35m
18:00 London STN
21:20 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
24 £
2h 20m
Thu, 08. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
15:50 Hahn HHN
9h 15m
1 stop
5 nights in Hahn
Tue, 13. 09.
15:05 Hahn HHN
22:30 Budapest BUD
7h 25m
1 stop
70 £
show
outbound
Thu, 08. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 30m
13:15 London STN
15:50 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
18 £
1h 35m
return
Tue, 13. 09.
15:05 Hahn HHN
16:20 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
21:00 Bergamo BGY
22:30 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
1h 30m
Thu, 29. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
15:50 Hahn HHN
9h 15m
1 stop
5 nights in Hahn
Tue, 04. 10.
15:05 Hahn HHN
22:30 Budapest BUD
7h 25m
1 stop
70 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 09.
06:35 Budapest BUD
08:05 London STN
Ryanair
24 £
2h 30m
13:15 London STN
15:50 Hahn HHN
Ryanair
21 £
1h 35m
return
Tue, 04. 10.
15:05 Hahn HHN
16:20 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
13 £
1h 15m
21:00 Bergamo BGY
22:30 Budapest BUD
Ryanair
13 £
1h 30m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Budapest to Hahn?

The cheapest month to fly to Hahn is November costing on average 111 £ or January costing on average 117 £.

The most expensive months are December costing on average 185 £ and October costing on average 137 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Budapest to Hahn?

The cheapest month to fly to Hahn is Monday costing on average 67 £ or Wednesday costing on average 73 £.

The most expensive days are Tuesday costing on average 87 £ and Thursday costing on average 86 £.