from

departure date

from
to

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Bratislava - Gdansk

departure 09. 07. - 06. 09. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Fri, 30. 10.
16:35 Bratislava BTS
22:25 Gdansk GDN
5h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Gdansk
Mon, 02. 11.
09:50 Gdansk GDN
20:30 Bratislava BTS
10h 40m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 10.
16:35 Bratislava BTS
19:20 Kiev KBP
Ryanair
24 £
1h 45m
21:25 Kiev KBP
22:25 Gdansk GDN
Ryanair
30 £
2h
return
Mon, 02. 11.
09:50 Gdansk GDN
12:55 Odessa ODS
Wizzair
22 £
2h 5m
19:35 Odessa ODS
20:30 Bratislava BTS
Wizzair
13 £
1h 55m
Tue, 03. 11.
14:45 Bratislava BTS
21:15 Gdansk GDN
6h 30m
1 stop
3 nights in Gdansk
Fri, 06. 11.
09:50 Gdansk GDN
20:30 Bratislava BTS
10h 40m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Tue, 03. 11.
14:45 Bratislava BTS
16:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 40m
18:00 Manchester MAN
21:15 Gdansk GDN
Ryanair
25 £
2h 15m
return
Fri, 06. 11.
09:50 Gdansk GDN
12:55 Odessa ODS
Wizzair
26 £
2h 5m
19:35 Odessa ODS
20:30 Bratislava BTS
Wizzair
13 £
1h 55m
Tue, 27. 10.
14:45 Bratislava BTS
21:15 Gdansk GDN
6h 30m
1 stop
3 nights in Gdansk
Fri, 30. 10.
09:50 Gdansk GDN
20:30 Bratislava BTS
10h 40m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 10.
14:45 Bratislava BTS
16:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 40m
18:00 Manchester MAN
21:15 Gdansk GDN
Ryanair
25 £
2h 15m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
09:50 Gdansk GDN
12:55 Odessa ODS
Wizzair
22 £
2h 5m
19:35 Odessa ODS
20:30 Bratislava BTS
Wizzair
18 £
1h 55m
Fri, 30. 10.
08:05 Bratislava BTS
14:45 Gdansk GDN
6h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Gdansk
Mon, 02. 11.
09:50 Gdansk GDN
20:30 Bratislava BTS
10h 40m
1 stop
96 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 10.
08:05 Bratislava BTS
09:50 Eindhoven EIN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 45m
13:05 Eindhoven EIN
14:45 Gdansk GDN
Wizzair
37 £
1h 40m
return
Mon, 02. 11.
09:50 Gdansk GDN
12:55 Odessa ODS
Wizzair
22 £
2h 5m
19:35 Odessa ODS
20:30 Bratislava BTS
Wizzair
13 £
1h 55m
Fri, 30. 10.
12:25 Bratislava BTS
19:45 Gdansk GDN
7h 20m
1 stop
3 nights in Gdansk
Mon, 02. 11.
09:50 Gdansk GDN
20:30 Bratislava BTS
10h 40m
1 stop
96 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 10.
12:25 Bratislava BTS
13:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
24 £
1h 30m
17:40 Bergamo BGY
19:45 Gdansk GDN
Wizzair
37 £
2h 5m
return
Mon, 02. 11.
09:50 Gdansk GDN
12:55 Odessa ODS
Wizzair
22 £
2h 5m
19:35 Odessa ODS
20:30 Bratislava BTS
Wizzair
13 £
1h 55m
Mon, 02. 11.
07:45 Bratislava BTS
14:45 Gdansk GDN
7h
1 stop
4 nights in Gdansk
Fri, 06. 11.
09:50 Gdansk GDN
20:30 Bratislava BTS
10h 40m
1 stop
100 £
show
outbound
Mon, 02. 11.
07:45 Bratislava BTS
09:30 Eindhoven EIN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 45m
13:05 Eindhoven EIN
14:45 Gdansk GDN
Wizzair
37 £
1h 40m
return
Fri, 06. 11.
09:50 Gdansk GDN
12:55 Odessa ODS
Wizzair
26 £
2h 5m
19:35 Odessa ODS
20:30 Bratislava BTS
Wizzair
13 £
1h 55m
Mon, 26. 10.
13:20 Bratislava BTS
19:45 Gdansk GDN
6h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Gdansk
Fri, 30. 10.
09:50 Gdansk GDN
20:30 Bratislava BTS
10h 40m
1 stop
100 £
show
outbound
Mon, 26. 10.
13:20 Bratislava BTS
14:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
42 £
1h 30m
17:40 Bergamo BGY
19:45 Gdansk GDN
Wizzair
18 £
2h 5m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
09:50 Gdansk GDN
12:55 Odessa ODS
Wizzair
22 £
2h 5m
19:35 Odessa ODS
20:30 Bratislava BTS
Wizzair
18 £
1h 55m
Mon, 26. 10.
07:45 Bratislava BTS
14:45 Gdansk GDN
7h
1 stop
4 nights in Gdansk
Fri, 30. 10.
09:50 Gdansk GDN
20:30 Bratislava BTS
10h 40m
1 stop
107 £
show
outbound
Mon, 26. 10.
07:45 Bratislava BTS
09:30 Eindhoven EIN
Ryanair
35 £
1h 45m
13:05 Eindhoven EIN
14:45 Gdansk GDN
Wizzair
32 £
1h 40m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
09:50 Gdansk GDN
12:55 Odessa ODS
Wizzair
22 £
2h 5m
19:35 Odessa ODS
20:30 Bratislava BTS
Wizzair
18 £
1h 55m
Mon, 02. 11.
13:20 Bratislava BTS
19:45 Gdansk GDN
6h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Gdansk
Fri, 06. 11.
09:50 Gdansk GDN
20:30 Bratislava BTS
10h 40m
1 stop
111 £
show
outbound
Mon, 02. 11.
13:20 Bratislava BTS
14:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
35 £
1h 30m
17:40 Bergamo BGY
19:45 Gdansk GDN
Wizzair
37 £
2h 5m
return
Fri, 06. 11.
09:50 Gdansk GDN
12:55 Odessa ODS
Wizzair
26 £
2h 5m
19:35 Odessa ODS
20:30 Bratislava BTS
Wizzair
13 £
1h 55m
Tue, 27. 10.
14:45 Bratislava BTS
21:15 Gdansk GDN
6h 30m
1 stop
4 nights in Gdansk
Sat, 31. 10.
07:15 Gdansk GDN
23:00 Bratislava BTS
15h 45m
1 stop
117 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 10.
14:45 Bratislava BTS
16:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 40m
18:00 Manchester MAN
21:15 Gdansk GDN
Ryanair
25 £
2h 15m
return
Sat, 31. 10.
07:15 Gdansk GDN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
39 £
2h 20m
19:50 London STN
23:00 Bratislava BTS
Ryanair
28 £
2h 10m
Tue, 27. 10.
14:45 Bratislava BTS
21:15 Gdansk GDN
6h 30m
1 stop
4 nights in Gdansk
Sat, 31. 10.
15:45 Gdansk GDN
07:05 Bratislava BTS
15h 20m
1 stop
123 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 10.
14:45 Bratislava BTS
16:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 40m
18:00 Manchester MAN
21:15 Gdansk GDN
Ryanair
25 £
2h 15m
return
Sat, 31. 10.
15:45 Gdansk GDN
18:30 Kiev IEV
Wizzair
37 £
1h 45m
Sun, 01. 11.
06:15 Kiev IEV
07:05 Bratislava BTS
Wizzair
35 £
1h 50m
Mon, 26. 10.
13:20 Bratislava BTS
19:45 Gdansk GDN
6h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Gdansk
Sat, 31. 10.
07:15 Gdansk GDN
23:00 Bratislava BTS
15h 45m
1 stop
127 £
show
outbound
Mon, 26. 10.
13:20 Bratislava BTS
14:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
42 £
1h 30m
17:40 Bergamo BGY
19:45 Gdansk GDN
Wizzair
18 £
2h 5m
return
Sat, 31. 10.
07:15 Gdansk GDN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
39 £
2h 20m
19:50 London STN
23:00 Bratislava BTS
Ryanair
28 £
2h 10m
Tue, 03. 11.
14:45 Bratislava BTS
21:15 Gdansk GDN
6h 30m
1 stop
4 nights in Gdansk
Sat, 07. 11.
15:45 Gdansk GDN
07:05 Bratislava BTS
15h 20m
1 stop
132 £
show
outbound
Tue, 03. 11.
14:45 Bratislava BTS
16:25 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 40m
18:00 Manchester MAN
21:15 Gdansk GDN
Ryanair
25 £
2h 15m
return
Sat, 07. 11.
15:45 Gdansk GDN
18:30 Kiev IEV
Wizzair
37 £
1h 45m
Sun, 08. 11.
06:15 Kiev IEV
07:05 Bratislava BTS
Wizzair
44 £
1h 50m
Mon, 26. 10.
13:20 Bratislava BTS
19:45 Gdansk GDN
6h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Gdansk
Sat, 31. 10.
15:45 Gdansk GDN
07:05 Bratislava BTS
15h 20m
1 stop
132 £
show
outbound
Mon, 26. 10.
13:20 Bratislava BTS
14:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
42 £
1h 30m
17:40 Bergamo BGY
19:45 Gdansk GDN
Wizzair
18 £
2h 5m
return
Sat, 31. 10.
15:45 Gdansk GDN
18:30 Kiev IEV
Wizzair
37 £
1h 45m
Sun, 01. 11.
06:15 Kiev IEV
07:05 Bratislava BTS
Wizzair
35 £
1h 50m
Mon, 26. 10.
07:45 Bratislava BTS
14:45 Gdansk GDN
7h
1 stop
5 nights in Gdansk
Sat, 31. 10.
07:15 Gdansk GDN
23:00 Bratislava BTS
15h 45m
1 stop
133 £
show
outbound
Mon, 26. 10.
07:45 Bratislava BTS
09:30 Eindhoven EIN
Ryanair
35 £
1h 45m
13:05 Eindhoven EIN
14:45 Gdansk GDN
Wizzair
32 £
1h 40m
return
Sat, 31. 10.
07:15 Gdansk GDN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
39 £
2h 20m
19:50 London STN
23:00 Bratislava BTS
Ryanair
28 £
2h 10m
Fri, 30. 10.
16:35 Bratislava BTS
22:25 Gdansk GDN
5h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Gdansk
Tue, 03. 11.
15:45 Gdansk GDN
07:05 Bratislava BTS
15h 20m
1 stop
135 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 10.
16:35 Bratislava BTS
19:20 Kiev KBP
Ryanair
24 £
1h 45m
21:25 Kiev KBP
22:25 Gdansk GDN
Ryanair
30 £
2h
return
Tue, 03. 11.
15:45 Gdansk GDN
18:30 Kiev IEV
Wizzair
37 £
1h 45m
Wed, 04. 11.
06:15 Kiev IEV
07:05 Bratislava BTS
Wizzair
44 £
1h 50m
Mon, 26. 10.
07:45 Bratislava BTS
14:45 Gdansk GDN
7h
1 stop
5 nights in Gdansk
Sat, 31. 10.
15:45 Gdansk GDN
07:05 Bratislava BTS
15h 20m
1 stop
139 £
show
outbound
Mon, 26. 10.
07:45 Bratislava BTS
09:30 Eindhoven EIN
Ryanair
35 £
1h 45m
13:05 Eindhoven EIN
14:45 Gdansk GDN
Wizzair
32 £
1h 40m
return
Sat, 31. 10.
15:45 Gdansk GDN
18:30 Kiev IEV
Wizzair
37 £
1h 45m
Sun, 01. 11.
06:15 Kiev IEV
07:05 Bratislava BTS
Wizzair
35 £
1h 50m
Fri, 30. 10.
12:25 Bratislava BTS
19:45 Gdansk GDN
7h 20m
1 stop
4 nights in Gdansk
Tue, 03. 11.
15:45 Gdansk GDN
07:05 Bratislava BTS
15h 20m
1 stop
141 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 10.
12:25 Bratislava BTS
13:55 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
24 £
1h 30m
17:40 Bergamo BGY
19:45 Gdansk GDN
Wizzair
37 £
2h 5m
return
Tue, 03. 11.
15:45 Gdansk GDN
18:30 Kiev IEV
Wizzair
37 £
1h 45m
Wed, 04. 11.
06:15 Kiev IEV
07:05 Bratislava BTS
Wizzair
44 £
1h 50m
Mon, 02. 11.
07:45 Bratislava BTS
14:45 Gdansk GDN
7h
1 stop
5 nights in Gdansk
Sat, 07. 11.
15:45 Gdansk GDN
07:05 Bratislava BTS
15h 20m
1 stop
141 £
show
outbound
Mon, 02. 11.
07:45 Bratislava BTS
09:30 Eindhoven EIN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 45m
13:05 Eindhoven EIN
14:45 Gdansk GDN
Wizzair
37 £
1h 40m
return
Sat, 07. 11.
15:45 Gdansk GDN
18:30 Kiev IEV
Wizzair
37 £
1h 45m
Sun, 08. 11.
06:15 Kiev IEV
07:05 Bratislava BTS
Wizzair
44 £
1h 50m
Fri, 30. 10.
08:05 Bratislava BTS
14:45 Gdansk GDN
6h 40m
1 stop
4 nights in Gdansk
Tue, 03. 11.
15:45 Gdansk GDN
07:05 Bratislava BTS
15h 20m
1 stop
141 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 10.
08:05 Bratislava BTS
09:50 Eindhoven EIN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 45m
13:05 Eindhoven EIN
14:45 Gdansk GDN
Wizzair
37 £
1h 40m
return
Tue, 03. 11.
15:45 Gdansk GDN
18:30 Kiev IEV
Wizzair
37 £
1h 45m
Wed, 04. 11.
06:15 Kiev IEV
07:05 Bratislava BTS
Wizzair
44 £
1h 50m
Mon, 02. 11.
13:20 Bratislava BTS
19:45 Gdansk GDN
6h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Gdansk
Sat, 07. 11.
15:45 Gdansk GDN
07:05 Bratislava BTS
15h 20m
1 stop
152 £
show
outbound
Mon, 02. 11.
13:20 Bratislava BTS
14:50 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
35 £
1h 30m
17:40 Bergamo BGY
19:45 Gdansk GDN
Wizzair
37 £
2h 5m
return
Sat, 07. 11.
15:45 Gdansk GDN
18:30 Kiev IEV
Wizzair
37 £
1h 45m
Sun, 08. 11.
06:15 Kiev IEV
07:05 Bratislava BTS
Wizzair
44 £
1h 50m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Bratislava to Gdansk?

The cheapest month to fly to Gdansk is May costing on average 58 £ or June costing on average 89 £.

The most expensive months are September costing on average 161 £ and July costing on average 145 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Bratislava to Gdansk?

The cheapest month to fly to Gdansk is Sunday costing on average 54 £ or Thursday costing on average 66 £.

The most expensive days are Saturday costing on average 80 £ and Friday costing on average 72 £.