close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Birmingham - Vaxjo

departure 17. 01. - 17. 03. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Sun, 28. 03.
18:15 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Vaxjo VXO
15h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Vaxjo
Thu, 01. 04.
19:55 Vaxjo VXO
08:25 Birmingham BHX
13h 30m
1 stop
197 £
show
outbound
Sun, 28. 03.
18:15 Birmingham BHX
21:55 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
35 £
2h 40m
Mon, 29. 03.
06:50 Alicante ALC
10:20 Vaxjo VXO
Ryanair
33 £
3h 30m
return
Thu, 01. 04.
19:55 Vaxjo VXO
23:30 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
100 £
3h 35m
Fri, 02. 04.
06:45 Alicante ALC
08:25 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
29 £
2h 40m
Sun, 18. 04.
18:15 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Vaxjo VXO
15h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Vaxjo
Thu, 22. 04.
19:55 Vaxjo VXO
08:25 Birmingham BHX
13h 30m
1 stop
226 £
show
outbound
Sun, 18. 04.
18:15 Birmingham BHX
21:55 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
24 £
2h 40m
Mon, 19. 04.
06:50 Alicante ALC
10:20 Vaxjo VXO
Ryanair
103 £
3h 30m
return
Thu, 22. 04.
19:55 Vaxjo VXO
23:30 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
55 £
3h 35m
Fri, 23. 04.
06:45 Alicante ALC
08:25 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
44 £
2h 40m
Sun, 25. 04.
18:15 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Vaxjo VXO
15h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Vaxjo
Thu, 29. 04.
19:55 Vaxjo VXO
08:25 Birmingham BHX
13h 30m
1 stop
237 £
show
outbound
Sun, 25. 04.
18:15 Birmingham BHX
21:55 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
60 £
2h 40m
Mon, 26. 04.
06:50 Alicante ALC
10:20 Vaxjo VXO
Ryanair
77 £
3h 30m
return
Thu, 29. 04.
19:55 Vaxjo VXO
23:30 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
55 £
3h 35m
Fri, 30. 04.
06:45 Alicante ALC
08:25 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
44 £
2h 40m
Sun, 04. 04.
18:15 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Vaxjo VXO
15h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Vaxjo
Thu, 08. 04.
19:55 Vaxjo VXO
08:25 Birmingham BHX
13h 30m
1 stop
270 £
show
outbound
Sun, 04. 04.
18:15 Birmingham BHX
21:55 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
36 £
2h 40m
Mon, 05. 04.
06:50 Alicante ALC
10:20 Vaxjo VXO
Ryanair
150 £
3h 30m
return
Thu, 08. 04.
19:55 Vaxjo VXO
23:30 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
55 £
3h 35m
Fri, 09. 04.
06:45 Alicante ALC
08:25 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
29 £
2h 40m
Sun, 11. 04.
18:15 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Vaxjo VXO
15h 5m
1 stop
3 nights in Vaxjo
Thu, 15. 04.
19:55 Vaxjo VXO
08:25 Birmingham BHX
13h 30m
1 stop
282 £
show
outbound
Sun, 11. 04.
18:15 Birmingham BHX
21:55 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
32 £
2h 40m
Mon, 12. 04.
06:50 Alicante ALC
10:20 Vaxjo VXO
Ryanair
111 £
3h 30m
return
Thu, 15. 04.
19:55 Vaxjo VXO
23:30 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
93 £
3h 35m
Fri, 16. 04.
06:45 Alicante ALC
08:25 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
46 £
2h 40m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Birmingham to Vaxjo?

The cheapest month to fly to Vaxjo is costing on average 0 £ or costing on average 0 £.

The most expensive months are costing on average 0 £ and costing on average 0 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Birmingham to Vaxjo?

The cheapest month to fly to Vaxjo is costing on average 0 £ or costing on average 0 £.

The most expensive days are costing on average 0 £ and costing on average 0 £.