close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Birmingham - Tenerife

departure 18. 01. - 18. 03. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Thu, 11. 02.
06:00 Birmingham BHX
10:25 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
2 nights in Tenerife
Sat, 13. 02.
17:35 Tenerife TFS
21:55 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
65 £
show
outbound
Thu, 11. 02.
06:00 Birmingham BHX
10:25 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
47 £
4h 25m
return
Sat, 13. 02.
17:35 Tenerife TFS
21:55 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
18 £
4h 20m
Tue, 06. 04.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
2 nights in Tenerife
Thu, 08. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
74 £
show
outbound
Tue, 06. 04.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
34 £
4h 25m
return
Thu, 08. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
39 £
4h 20m
Thu, 11. 02.
08:00 Birmingham BHX
18:20 Tenerife TFS
10h 20m
1 stop
2 nights in Tenerife
Sat, 13. 02.
17:35 Tenerife TFS
21:55 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
75 £
show
outbound
Thu, 11. 02.
08:00 Birmingham BHX
09:00 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
17 £
1h
13:55 Dublin DUB
18:20 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
40 £
4h 25m
return
Sat, 13. 02.
17:35 Tenerife TFS
21:55 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
18 £
4h 20m
Mon, 03. 05.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
08:45 Tenerife TFN
13h 5m
1 stop
5 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
77 £
show
outbound
Mon, 03. 05.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
22:50 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
Tue, 04. 05.
06:15 Barcelona BCN
08:45 Tenerife TFN
Ryanair
20 £
3h 30m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
35 £
4h 20m
Tue, 04. 05.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
5 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
77 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 05.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
42 £
4h 25m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
35 £
4h 20m
Tue, 04. 05.
12:15 Birmingham BHX
19:10 Tenerife TFS
6h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
77 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 05.
12:15 Birmingham BHX
13:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h 10m
14:40 Dublin DUB
19:10 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
30 £
4h 30m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
35 £
4h 20m
Sun, 04. 04.
06:35 Birmingham BHX
11:00 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
4 nights in Tenerife
Thu, 08. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
79 £
show
outbound
Sun, 04. 04.
06:35 Birmingham BHX
11:00 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
40 £
4h 25m
return
Thu, 08. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
39 £
4h 20m
Thu, 22. 04.
14:35 Birmingham BHX
08:15 Tenerife TFN
17h 40m
1 stop
4 nights in Tenerife
Tue, 27. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
80 £
show
outbound
Thu, 22. 04.
14:35 Birmingham BHX
17:45 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
Fri, 23. 04.
05:45 Barcelona BCN
08:15 Tenerife TFN
Ryanair
20 £
3h 30m
return
Tue, 27. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
38 £
4h 20m
Wed, 21. 04.
16:00 Birmingham BHX
09:00 Tenerife TFN
17h
1 stop
5 nights in Tenerife
Tue, 27. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
80 £
show
outbound
Wed, 21. 04.
16:00 Birmingham BHX
19:10 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
Thu, 22. 04.
06:30 Barcelona BCN
09:00 Tenerife TFN
Ryanair
20 £
3h 30m
return
Tue, 27. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
38 £
4h 20m
Thu, 06. 05.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
3 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
81 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 05.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
46 £
4h 25m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
35 £
4h 20m
Wed, 05. 05.
12:05 Birmingham BHX
19:05 Tenerife TFS
7h
1 stop
4 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
84 £
show
outbound
Wed, 05. 05.
12:05 Birmingham BHX
13:15 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h 10m
14:35 Dublin DUB
19:05 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
36 £
4h 30m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
35 £
4h 20m
Wed, 28. 04.
16:00 Birmingham BHX
09:00 Tenerife TFN
17h
1 stop
5 nights in Tenerife
Tue, 04. 05.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
84 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 04.
16:00 Birmingham BHX
19:10 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
Thu, 29. 04.
06:30 Barcelona BCN
09:00 Tenerife TFN
Ryanair
20 £
3h 30m
return
Tue, 04. 05.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
42 £
4h 20m
Thu, 06. 05.
12:15 Birmingham BHX
19:05 Tenerife TFS
6h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
84 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 05.
12:15 Birmingham BHX
13:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
16 £
1h 10m
14:35 Dublin DUB
19:05 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
33 £
4h 30m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
35 £
4h 20m
Sun, 18. 04.
06:35 Birmingham BHX
11:00 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
4 nights in Tenerife
Thu, 22. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
85 £
show
outbound
Sun, 18. 04.
06:35 Birmingham BHX
11:00 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
36 £
4h 25m
return
Thu, 22. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
49 £
4h 20m
Thu, 01. 04.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
3 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 04. 04.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
20:50 Birmingham BHX
10h 40m
1 stop
85 £
show
outbound
Thu, 01. 04.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
38 £
4h 25m
return
Sun, 04. 04.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
12:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
18:30 Porto OPO
20:50 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
23 £
2h 20m
Sun, 25. 04.
06:35 Birmingham BHX
11:00 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
2 nights in Tenerife
Tue, 27. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
85 £
show
outbound
Sun, 25. 04.
06:35 Birmingham BHX
11:00 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
47 £
4h 25m
return
Tue, 27. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
38 £
4h 20m
Mon, 03. 05.
19:50 Birmingham BHX
07:40 Tenerife TCI
11h 50m
1 stop
5 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
86 £
show
outbound
Mon, 03. 05.
19:50 Birmingham BHX
23:45 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
24 £
2h 55m
Tue, 04. 05.
06:10 Malaga AGP
07:40 Tenerife TCI
Vueling
28 £
2h 30m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
35 £
4h 20m
Wed, 28. 04.
16:00 Birmingham BHX
09:00 Tenerife TFN
17h
1 stop
3 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 02. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
20:50 Birmingham BHX
10h 40m
1 stop
86 £
show
outbound
Wed, 28. 04.
16:00 Birmingham BHX
19:10 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
Thu, 29. 04.
06:30 Barcelona BCN
09:00 Tenerife TFN
Ryanair
20 £
3h 30m
return
Sun, 02. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
12:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
18:30 Porto OPO
20:50 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
Mon, 03. 05.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
08:45 Tenerife TFN
13h 5m
1 stop
5 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 09. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
20:50 Birmingham BHX
10h 40m
1 stop
86 £
show
outbound
Mon, 03. 05.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
22:50 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
Tue, 04. 05.
06:15 Barcelona BCN
08:45 Tenerife TFN
Ryanair
20 £
3h 30m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
12:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
18:30 Porto OPO
20:50 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
Mon, 03. 05.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
08:45 Tenerife TFN
13h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Tenerife
Sat, 08. 05.
20:50 Tenerife TCI
13:05 Birmingham BHX
16h 15m
1 stop
87 £
show
outbound
Mon, 03. 05.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
22:50 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
Tue, 04. 05.
06:15 Barcelona BCN
08:45 Tenerife TFN
Ryanair
20 £
3h 30m
return
Sat, 08. 05.
20:50 Tenerife TCI
01:10 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
27 £
3h 20m
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Barcelona BCN
13:05 Birmingham BHX
Vueling
18 £
2h 25m
Tue, 27. 04.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
5 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 02. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
20:50 Birmingham BHX
10h 40m
1 stop
87 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 04.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
42 £
4h 25m
return
Sun, 02. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
12:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
18:30 Porto OPO
20:50 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
Tue, 04. 05.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
5 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 09. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
20:50 Birmingham BHX
10h 40m
1 stop
87 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 05.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
42 £
4h 25m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
12:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
18:30 Porto OPO
20:50 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
Thu, 22. 04.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
5 nights in Tenerife
Tue, 27. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
87 £
show
outbound
Thu, 22. 04.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
49 £
4h 25m
return
Tue, 27. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
38 £
4h 20m
Tue, 04. 05.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
4 nights in Tenerife
Sat, 08. 05.
20:50 Tenerife TCI
13:05 Birmingham BHX
16h 15m
1 stop
87 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 05.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
42 £
4h 25m
return
Sat, 08. 05.
20:50 Tenerife TCI
01:10 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
27 £
3h 20m
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Barcelona BCN
13:05 Birmingham BHX
Vueling
18 £
2h 25m
Tue, 04. 05.
12:15 Birmingham BHX
19:10 Tenerife TFS
6h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 09. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
20:50 Birmingham BHX
10h 40m
1 stop
87 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 05.
12:15 Birmingham BHX
13:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h 10m
14:40 Dublin DUB
19:10 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
30 £
4h 30m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
12:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
18:30 Porto OPO
20:50 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
Tue, 04. 05.
12:15 Birmingham BHX
19:10 Tenerife TFS
6h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Tenerife
Sat, 08. 05.
20:50 Tenerife TCI
13:05 Birmingham BHX
16h 15m
1 stop
87 £
show
outbound
Tue, 04. 05.
12:15 Birmingham BHX
13:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h 10m
14:40 Dublin DUB
19:10 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
30 £
4h 30m
return
Sat, 08. 05.
20:50 Tenerife TCI
01:10 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
27 £
3h 20m
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Barcelona BCN
13:05 Birmingham BHX
Vueling
18 £
2h 25m
Thu, 06. 05.
14:35 Birmingham BHX
22:30 Tenerife TCI
7h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
87 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 05.
14:35 Birmingham BHX
17:45 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
20:00 Barcelona BCN
22:30 Tenerife TCI
Vueling
31 £
3h 30m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
35 £
4h 20m
Thu, 06. 05.
14:35 Birmingham BHX
22:30 Tenerife TFN
7h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
87 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 05.
14:35 Birmingham BHX
17:45 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
20:00 Barcelona BCN
22:30 Tenerife TFN
Vueling
31 £
3h 30m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
35 £
4h 20m
Thu, 29. 04.
14:35 Birmingham BHX
08:15 Tenerife TFN
17h 40m
1 stop
4 nights in Tenerife
Tue, 04. 05.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
88 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 04.
14:35 Birmingham BHX
17:45 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 10m
Fri, 30. 04.
05:45 Barcelona BCN
08:15 Tenerife TFN
Ryanair
20 £
3h 30m
return
Tue, 04. 05.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
42 £
4h 20m
Tue, 13. 04.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
5 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 18. 04.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
20:50 Birmingham BHX
10h 40m
1 stop
88 £
show
outbound
Tue, 13. 04.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
34 £
4h 25m
return
Sun, 18. 04.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
12:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
18:30 Porto OPO
20:50 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
31 £
2h 20m
Mon, 10. 05.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
08:45 Tenerife TFN
13h 5m
1 stop
5 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 16. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
20:50 Birmingham BHX
10h 40m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Mon, 10. 05.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
22:50 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
Tue, 11. 05.
06:15 Barcelona BCN
08:45 Tenerife TFN
Ryanair
20 £
3h 30m
return
Sun, 16. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
12:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
18:30 Porto OPO
20:50 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
24 £
2h 20m
Thu, 13. 05.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
3 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 16. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
20:50 Birmingham BHX
10h 40m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 05.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
42 £
4h 25m
return
Sun, 16. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
12:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
18:30 Porto OPO
20:50 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
24 £
2h 20m
Wed, 05. 05.
16:00 Birmingham BHX
09:00 Tenerife TFN
17h
1 stop
3 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
90 £
show
outbound
Wed, 05. 05.
16:00 Birmingham BHX
19:10 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
Thu, 06. 05.
06:30 Barcelona BCN
09:00 Tenerife TFN
Ryanair
34 £
3h 30m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
35 £
4h 20m
Thu, 06. 05.
14:35 Birmingham BHX
08:15 Tenerife TFN
17h 40m
1 stop
2 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
90 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 05.
14:35 Birmingham BHX
17:45 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
Fri, 07. 05.
05:45 Barcelona BCN
08:15 Tenerife TFN
Ryanair
34 £
3h 30m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Tenerife TFS
16:00 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
35 £
4h 20m
Sat, 01. 05.
09:50 Birmingham BHX
22:30 Tenerife TFN
12h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Tenerife
Tue, 04. 05.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
90 £
show
outbound
Sat, 01. 05.
09:50 Birmingham BHX
13:00 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
20:00 Barcelona BCN
22:30 Tenerife TFN
Vueling
27 £
3h 30m
return
Tue, 04. 05.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
42 £
4h 20m
Sat, 01. 05.
09:50 Birmingham BHX
22:30 Tenerife TCI
12h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Tenerife
Tue, 04. 05.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
90 £
show
outbound
Sat, 01. 05.
09:50 Birmingham BHX
13:00 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
20:00 Barcelona BCN
22:30 Tenerife TCI
Vueling
27 £
3h 30m
return
Tue, 04. 05.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
42 £
4h 20m
Sun, 11. 04.
06:35 Birmingham BHX
11:00 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
3 nights in Tenerife
Wed, 14. 04.
19:40 Tenerife TFS
11:50 Birmingham BHX
16h 10m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Sun, 11. 04.
06:35 Birmingham BHX
11:00 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
34 £
4h 25m
return
Wed, 14. 04.
19:40 Tenerife TFS
23:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
40 £
4h 15m
Thu, 15. 04.
10:45 Dublin DUB
11:50 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m
Tue, 11. 05.
12:15 Birmingham BHX
19:10 Tenerife TFS
6h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 16. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
20:50 Birmingham BHX
10h 40m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Tue, 11. 05.
12:15 Birmingham BHX
13:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h 10m
14:40 Dublin DUB
19:10 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
30 £
4h 30m
return
Sun, 16. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
12:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
18:30 Porto OPO
20:50 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
24 £
2h 20m
Thu, 29. 04.
14:35 Birmingham BHX
08:15 Tenerife TFN
17h 40m
1 stop
2 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 02. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
20:50 Birmingham BHX
10h 40m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 04.
14:35 Birmingham BHX
17:45 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 10m
Fri, 30. 04.
05:45 Barcelona BCN
08:15 Tenerife TFN
Ryanair
20 £
3h 30m
return
Sun, 02. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
12:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
18:30 Porto OPO
20:50 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
Mon, 03. 05.
08:00 Birmingham BHX
19:05 Tenerife TFS
11h 5m
1 stop
5 nights in Tenerife
Sat, 08. 05.
20:50 Tenerife TCI
13:05 Birmingham BHX
16h 15m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Mon, 03. 05.
08:00 Birmingham BHX
09:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
16 £
1h 10m
14:35 Dublin DUB
19:05 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
30 £
4h 30m
return
Sat, 08. 05.
20:50 Tenerife TCI
01:10 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
27 £
3h 20m
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Barcelona BCN
13:05 Birmingham BHX
Vueling
18 £
2h 25m
Mon, 03. 05.
08:00 Birmingham BHX
19:05 Tenerife TFS
11h 5m
1 stop
2 nights in Tenerife
Wed, 05. 05.
20:50 Tenerife TCI
13:05 Birmingham BHX
16h 15m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Mon, 03. 05.
08:00 Birmingham BHX
09:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
16 £
1h 10m
14:35 Dublin DUB
19:05 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
30 £
4h 30m
return
Wed, 05. 05.
20:50 Tenerife TCI
01:10 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
27 £
3h 20m
Thu, 06. 05.
11:40 Barcelona BCN
13:05 Birmingham BHX
Vueling
18 £
2h 25m
Thu, 29. 04.
14:35 Birmingham BHX
08:15 Tenerife TFN
17h 40m
1 stop
5 nights in Tenerife
Wed, 05. 05.
20:50 Tenerife TCI
13:05 Birmingham BHX
16h 15m
1 stop
91 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 04.
14:35 Birmingham BHX
17:45 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 10m
Fri, 30. 04.
05:45 Barcelona BCN
08:15 Tenerife TFN
Ryanair
20 £
3h 30m
return
Wed, 05. 05.
20:50 Tenerife TCI
01:10 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
27 £
3h 20m
Thu, 06. 05.
11:40 Barcelona BCN
13:05 Birmingham BHX
Vueling
18 £
2h 25m
Thu, 06. 05.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
3 nights in Tenerife
Sun, 09. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
20:50 Birmingham BHX
10h 40m
1 stop
91 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 05.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
46 £
4h 25m
return
Sun, 09. 05.
10:10 Tenerife TFS
12:40 Porto OPO
Ryanair
23 £
2h 30m
18:30 Porto OPO
20:50 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
21 £
2h 20m
Thu, 22. 04.
12:15 Birmingham BHX
19:05 Tenerife TFS
6h 50m
1 stop
5 nights in Tenerife
Tue, 27. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
91 £
show
outbound
Thu, 22. 04.
12:15 Birmingham BHX
13:25 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
13 £
1h 10m
14:35 Dublin DUB
19:05 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
40 £
4h 30m
return
Tue, 27. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
38 £
4h 20m
Thu, 06. 05.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
2 nights in Tenerife
Sat, 08. 05.
20:50 Tenerife TCI
13:05 Birmingham BHX
16h 15m
1 stop
91 £
show
outbound
Thu, 06. 05.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
46 £
4h 25m
return
Sat, 08. 05.
20:50 Tenerife TCI
01:10 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
27 £
3h 20m
Sun, 09. 05.
11:40 Barcelona BCN
13:05 Birmingham BHX
Vueling
18 £
2h 25m
Mon, 19. 04.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
08:45 Tenerife TFN
13h 5m
1 stop
2 nights in Tenerife
Thu, 22. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
91 £
show
outbound
Mon, 19. 04.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
22:50 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
Tue, 20. 04.
06:15 Barcelona BCN
08:45 Tenerife TFN
Ryanair
20 £
3h 30m
return
Thu, 22. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
49 £
4h 20m
Tue, 20. 04.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
2 nights in Tenerife
Thu, 22. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
4h 20m
direct
91 £
show
outbound
Tue, 20. 04.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
42 £
4h 25m
return
Thu, 22. 04.
10:55 Tenerife TFS
15:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
49 £
4h 20m
Mon, 03. 05.
08:00 Birmingham BHX
19:05 Tenerife TFS
11h 5m
1 stop
2 nights in Tenerife
Wed, 05. 05.
19:40 Tenerife TFS
11:50 Birmingham BHX
16h 10m
1 stop
92 £
show
outbound
Mon, 03. 05.
08:00 Birmingham BHX
09:10 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
16 £
1h 10m
14:35 Dublin DUB
19:05 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
30 £
4h 30m
return
Wed, 05. 05.
19:40 Tenerife TFS
23:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
30 £
4h 15m
Thu, 06. 05.
10:45 Dublin DUB
11:50 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m
Thu, 13. 05.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
4h 25m
direct
5 nights in Tenerife
Tue, 18. 05.
19:45 Tenerife TFS
11:40 Birmingham BHX
15h 55m
1 stop
92 £
show
outbound
Thu, 13. 05.
05:55 Birmingham BHX
10:20 Tenerife TFS
Ryanair
42 £
4h 25m
return
Tue, 18. 05.
19:45 Tenerife TFS
23:59 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
36 £
4h 14m
Wed, 19. 05.
10:35 Dublin DUB
11:40 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
13 £
1h 5m
Thu, 29. 04.
14:35 Birmingham BHX
08:15 Tenerife TFN
17h 40m
1 stop
5 nights in Tenerife
Wed, 05. 05.
19:40 Tenerife TFS
11:50 Birmingham BHX
16h 10m
1 stop
92 £
show
outbound
Thu, 29. 04.
14:35 Birmingham BHX
17:45 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
26 £
2h 10m
Fri, 30. 04.
05:45 Barcelona BCN
08:15 Tenerife TFN
Ryanair
20 £
3h 30m
return
Wed, 05. 05.
19:40 Tenerife TFS
23:55 Dublin DUB
Ryanair
30 £
4h 15m
Thu, 06. 05.
10:45 Dublin DUB
11:50 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
16 £
1h 5m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Birmingham to Tenerife?

The cheapest month to fly to Tenerife is November costing on average 131 £ or January costing on average 137 £.

The most expensive months are August costing on average 269 £ and July costing on average 259 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Birmingham to Tenerife?

The cheapest month to fly to Tenerife is Wednesday costing on average 63 £ or Monday costing on average 71 £.

The most expensive days are Thursday costing on average 106 £ and Saturday costing on average 96 £.