close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Birmingham - Munich

departure 19. 10. - 17. 12. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Thu, 21. 10.
18:40 Birmingham BHX
09:10 Munich MUC
13h 30m
1 stop
2 nights in Munich
Sun, 24. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
15:20 Birmingham BHX
6h 30m
1 stop
128 £
show
outbound
Thu, 21. 10.
18:40 Birmingham BHX
21:50 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
Fri, 22. 10.
07:00 Barcelona BCN
09:10 Munich MUC
Vueling
30 £
2h 10m
return
Sun, 24. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
12:00 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
39 £
2h 10m
14:00 Barcelona BCN
15:20 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
37 £
2h 20m
Wed, 20. 10.
17:10 Birmingham BHX
09:10 Munich MUC
15h
1 stop
3 nights in Munich
Sun, 24. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
15:20 Birmingham BHX
6h 30m
1 stop
128 £
show
outbound
Wed, 20. 10.
17:10 Birmingham BHX
20:20 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
Thu, 21. 10.
07:00 Barcelona BCN
09:10 Munich MUC
Vueling
30 £
2h 10m
return
Sun, 24. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
12:00 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
39 £
2h 10m
14:00 Barcelona BCN
15:20 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
37 £
2h 20m
Thu, 21. 10.
20:35 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
14h 55m
1 stop
2 nights in Munich
Sun, 24. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
15:20 Birmingham BHX
6h 30m
1 stop
143 £
show
outbound
Thu, 21. 10.
20:35 Birmingham BHX
23:55 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
43 £
2h 20m
Fri, 22. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
24 £
2h 20m
return
Sun, 24. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
12:00 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
39 £
2h 10m
14:00 Barcelona BCN
15:20 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
37 £
2h 20m
Thu, 21. 10.
18:40 Birmingham BHX
09:10 Munich MUC
13h 30m
1 stop
5 nights in Munich
Wed, 27. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
16:35 Birmingham BHX
7h 45m
1 stop
144 £
show
outbound
Thu, 21. 10.
18:40 Birmingham BHX
21:50 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
Fri, 22. 10.
07:00 Barcelona BCN
09:10 Munich MUC
Vueling
30 £
2h 10m
return
Wed, 27. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
12:00 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
35 £
2h 10m
15:15 Barcelona BCN
16:35 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
57 £
2h 20m
Mon, 25. 10.
20:10 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
15h 20m
1 stop
2 nights in Munich
Thu, 28. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
20:05 Birmingham BHX
7h 55m
1 stop
151 £
show
outbound
Mon, 25. 10.
20:10 Birmingham BHX
23:30 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
43 £
2h 20m
Tue, 26. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
28 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
29 £
2h 15m
18:35 Palma de Mallorca PMI
20:05 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
51 £
2h 30m
Sun, 24. 10.
21:05 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
14h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Munich
Thu, 28. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
20:05 Birmingham BHX
7h 55m
1 stop
151 £
show
outbound
Sun, 24. 10.
21:05 Birmingham BHX
00:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
43 £
2h 20m
Mon, 25. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
28 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
29 £
2h 15m
18:35 Palma de Mallorca PMI
20:05 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
51 £
2h 30m
Wed, 20. 10.
17:10 Birmingham BHX
09:10 Munich MUC
15h
1 stop
2 nights in Munich
Sat, 23. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
19:15 Birmingham BHX
7h 5m
1 stop
159 £
show
outbound
Wed, 20. 10.
17:10 Birmingham BHX
20:20 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
Thu, 21. 10.
07:00 Barcelona BCN
09:10 Munich MUC
Vueling
30 £
2h 10m
return
Sat, 23. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
47 £
2h 15m
17:45 Palma de Mallorca PMI
19:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
60 £
2h 30m
Thu, 21. 10.
20:35 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
14h 55m
1 stop
5 nights in Munich
Wed, 27. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
16:35 Birmingham BHX
7h 45m
1 stop
160 £
show
outbound
Thu, 21. 10.
20:35 Birmingham BHX
23:55 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
43 £
2h 20m
Fri, 22. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
24 £
2h 20m
return
Wed, 27. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
12:00 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
35 £
2h 10m
15:15 Barcelona BCN
16:35 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
57 £
2h 20m
Wed, 20. 10.
17:10 Birmingham BHX
09:10 Munich MUC
15h
1 stop
4 nights in Munich
Mon, 25. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
19:45 Birmingham BHX
7h 35m
1 stop
162 £
show
outbound
Wed, 20. 10.
17:10 Birmingham BHX
20:20 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
Thu, 21. 10.
07:00 Barcelona BCN
09:10 Munich MUC
Vueling
30 £
2h 10m
return
Mon, 25. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
26 £
2h 15m
18:15 Palma de Mallorca PMI
19:45 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
84 £
2h 30m
Thu, 21. 10.
18:40 Birmingham BHX
09:10 Munich MUC
13h 30m
1 stop
3 nights in Munich
Mon, 25. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
19:45 Birmingham BHX
7h 35m
1 stop
162 £
show
outbound
Thu, 21. 10.
18:40 Birmingham BHX
21:50 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
22 £
2h 10m
Fri, 22. 10.
07:00 Barcelona BCN
09:10 Munich MUC
Vueling
30 £
2h 10m
return
Mon, 25. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
26 £
2h 15m
18:15 Palma de Mallorca PMI
19:45 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
84 £
2h 30m
Sun, 24. 10.
21:05 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
14h 25m
1 stop
2 nights in Munich
Wed, 27. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
16:35 Birmingham BHX
7h 45m
1 stop
163 £
show
outbound
Sun, 24. 10.
21:05 Birmingham BHX
00:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
43 £
2h 20m
Mon, 25. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
28 £
2h 20m
return
Wed, 27. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
12:00 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
35 £
2h 10m
15:15 Barcelona BCN
16:35 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
57 £
2h 20m
Fri, 22. 10.
15:50 Birmingham BHX
09:10 Munich MUC
16h 20m
1 stop
5 nights in Munich
Thu, 28. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
20:05 Birmingham BHX
7h 55m
1 stop
168 £
show
outbound
Fri, 22. 10.
15:50 Birmingham BHX
19:00 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
57 £
2h 10m
Sat, 23. 10.
07:00 Barcelona BCN
09:10 Munich MUC
Vueling
30 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
29 £
2h 15m
18:35 Palma de Mallorca PMI
20:05 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
51 £
2h 30m
Sat, 23. 10.
16:45 Birmingham BHX
09:10 Munich MUC
15h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Munich
Thu, 28. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
20:05 Birmingham BHX
7h 55m
1 stop
173 £
show
outbound
Sat, 23. 10.
16:45 Birmingham BHX
19:55 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
53 £
2h 10m
Sun, 24. 10.
07:00 Barcelona BCN
09:10 Munich MUC
Vueling
40 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
29 £
2h 15m
18:35 Palma de Mallorca PMI
20:05 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
51 £
2h 30m
Thu, 21. 10.
20:35 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
14h 55m
1 stop
3 nights in Munich
Mon, 25. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
19:45 Birmingham BHX
7h 35m
1 stop
177 £
show
outbound
Thu, 21. 10.
20:35 Birmingham BHX
23:55 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
43 £
2h 20m
Fri, 22. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
24 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 25. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
26 £
2h 15m
18:15 Palma de Mallorca PMI
19:45 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
84 £
2h 30m
Fri, 22. 10.
15:50 Birmingham BHX
09:10 Munich MUC
16h 20m
1 stop
4 nights in Munich
Wed, 27. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
16:35 Birmingham BHX
7h 45m
1 stop
180 £
show
outbound
Fri, 22. 10.
15:50 Birmingham BHX
19:00 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
57 £
2h 10m
Sat, 23. 10.
07:00 Barcelona BCN
09:10 Munich MUC
Vueling
30 £
2h 10m
return
Wed, 27. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
12:00 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
35 £
2h 10m
15:15 Barcelona BCN
16:35 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
57 £
2h 20m
Sun, 24. 10.
21:05 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
14h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Munich
Thu, 28. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
18:15 Birmingham BHX
9h 25m
1 stop
180 £
show
outbound
Sun, 24. 10.
21:05 Birmingham BHX
00:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
43 £
2h 20m
Mon, 25. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
28 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
12:00 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
52 £
2h 10m
16:45 Barcelona BCN
18:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
57 £
2h 30m
Mon, 25. 10.
20:10 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
15h 20m
1 stop
2 nights in Munich
Thu, 28. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
18:15 Birmingham BHX
9h 25m
1 stop
180 £
show
outbound
Mon, 25. 10.
20:10 Birmingham BHX
23:30 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
43 £
2h 20m
Tue, 26. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
28 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
12:00 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
52 £
2h 10m
16:45 Barcelona BCN
18:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
57 £
2h 30m
Sat, 23. 10.
16:45 Birmingham BHX
09:10 Munich MUC
15h 25m
1 stop
3 nights in Munich
Wed, 27. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
16:35 Birmingham BHX
7h 45m
1 stop
185 £
show
outbound
Sat, 23. 10.
16:45 Birmingham BHX
19:55 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
53 £
2h 10m
Sun, 24. 10.
07:00 Barcelona BCN
09:10 Munich MUC
Vueling
40 £
2h 10m
return
Wed, 27. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
12:00 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
35 £
2h 10m
15:15 Barcelona BCN
16:35 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
57 £
2h 20m
Sun, 24. 10.
21:05 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
14h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Munich
Fri, 29. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
20:35 Birmingham BHX
8h 25m
1 stop
187 £
show
outbound
Sun, 24. 10.
21:05 Birmingham BHX
00:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
43 £
2h 20m
Mon, 25. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
28 £
2h 20m
return
Fri, 29. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
33 £
2h 15m
19:05 Palma de Mallorca PMI
20:35 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
84 £
2h 30m
Mon, 25. 10.
20:10 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
15h 20m
1 stop
3 nights in Munich
Fri, 29. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
20:35 Birmingham BHX
8h 25m
1 stop
187 £
show
outbound
Mon, 25. 10.
20:10 Birmingham BHX
23:30 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
43 £
2h 20m
Tue, 26. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
28 £
2h 20m
return
Fri, 29. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
33 £
2h 15m
19:05 Palma de Mallorca PMI
20:35 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
84 £
2h 30m
Fri, 22. 10.
15:50 Birmingham BHX
09:10 Munich MUC
16h 20m
1 stop
5 nights in Munich
Thu, 28. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
18:15 Birmingham BHX
9h 25m
1 stop
196 £
show
outbound
Fri, 22. 10.
15:50 Birmingham BHX
19:00 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
57 £
2h 10m
Sat, 23. 10.
07:00 Barcelona BCN
09:10 Munich MUC
Vueling
30 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
12:00 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
52 £
2h 10m
16:45 Barcelona BCN
18:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
57 £
2h 30m
Fri, 22. 10.
15:50 Birmingham BHX
09:10 Munich MUC
16h 20m
1 stop
2 nights in Munich
Mon, 25. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
19:45 Birmingham BHX
7h 35m
1 stop
197 £
show
outbound
Fri, 22. 10.
15:50 Birmingham BHX
19:00 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
57 £
2h 10m
Sat, 23. 10.
07:00 Barcelona BCN
09:10 Munich MUC
Vueling
30 £
2h 10m
return
Mon, 25. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
26 £
2h 15m
18:15 Palma de Mallorca PMI
19:45 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
84 £
2h 30m
Fri, 22. 10.
21:00 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
14h 30m
1 stop
5 nights in Munich
Thu, 28. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
20:05 Birmingham BHX
7h 55m
1 stop
198 £
show
outbound
Fri, 22. 10.
21:00 Birmingham BHX
00:20 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
79 £
2h 20m
Sat, 23. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
38 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
29 £
2h 15m
18:35 Palma de Mallorca PMI
20:05 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
51 £
2h 30m
Sat, 23. 10.
16:45 Birmingham BHX
09:10 Munich MUC
15h 25m
1 stop
4 nights in Munich
Thu, 28. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
18:15 Birmingham BHX
9h 25m
1 stop
202 £
show
outbound
Sat, 23. 10.
16:45 Birmingham BHX
19:55 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
53 £
2h 10m
Sun, 24. 10.
07:00 Barcelona BCN
09:10 Munich MUC
Vueling
40 £
2h 10m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
12:00 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
52 £
2h 10m
16:45 Barcelona BCN
18:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
57 £
2h 30m
Sat, 23. 10.
16:45 Birmingham BHX
09:10 Munich MUC
15h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Munich
Fri, 29. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
20:35 Birmingham BHX
8h 25m
1 stop
209 £
show
outbound
Sat, 23. 10.
16:45 Birmingham BHX
19:55 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
53 £
2h 10m
Sun, 24. 10.
07:00 Barcelona BCN
09:10 Munich MUC
Vueling
40 £
2h 10m
return
Fri, 29. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
33 £
2h 15m
19:05 Palma de Mallorca PMI
20:35 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
84 £
2h 30m
Fri, 22. 10.
21:00 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
14h 30m
1 stop
4 nights in Munich
Wed, 27. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
16:35 Birmingham BHX
7h 45m
1 stop
210 £
show
outbound
Fri, 22. 10.
21:00 Birmingham BHX
00:20 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
79 £
2h 20m
Sat, 23. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
38 £
2h 20m
return
Wed, 27. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
12:00 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
35 £
2h 10m
15:15 Barcelona BCN
16:35 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
57 £
2h 20m
Sat, 23. 10.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
15h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Munich
Thu, 28. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
20:05 Birmingham BHX
7h 55m
1 stop
216 £
show
outbound
Sat, 23. 10.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
23:00 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
66 £
2h 20m
Sun, 24. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
70 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
29 £
2h 15m
18:35 Palma de Mallorca PMI
20:05 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
51 £
2h 30m
Sat, 23. 10.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
15:25 Munich MUC
18h 45m
1 stop
4 nights in Munich
Thu, 28. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
20:05 Birmingham BHX
7h 55m
1 stop
219 £
show
outbound
Sat, 23. 10.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
23:00 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
66 £
2h 20m
Sun, 24. 10.
07:00 Palma de Mallorca PMI
15:25 Munich MUC
Vueling
73 £
8h 25m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
29 £
2h 15m
18:35 Palma de Mallorca PMI
20:05 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
51 £
2h 30m
Fri, 22. 10.
21:00 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
14h 30m
1 stop
5 nights in Munich
Thu, 28. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
18:15 Birmingham BHX
9h 25m
1 stop
227 £
show
outbound
Fri, 22. 10.
21:00 Birmingham BHX
00:20 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
79 £
2h 20m
Sat, 23. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
38 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
12:00 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
52 £
2h 10m
16:45 Barcelona BCN
18:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
57 £
2h 30m
Fri, 22. 10.
21:00 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
14h 30m
1 stop
2 nights in Munich
Mon, 25. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
19:45 Birmingham BHX
7h 35m
1 stop
227 £
show
outbound
Fri, 22. 10.
21:00 Birmingham BHX
00:20 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
79 £
2h 20m
Sat, 23. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
38 £
2h 20m
return
Mon, 25. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
26 £
2h 15m
18:15 Palma de Mallorca PMI
19:45 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
84 £
2h 30m
Sat, 23. 10.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
15h 50m
1 stop
3 nights in Munich
Wed, 27. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
16:35 Birmingham BHX
7h 45m
1 stop
228 £
show
outbound
Sat, 23. 10.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
23:00 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
66 £
2h 20m
Sun, 24. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
70 £
2h 20m
return
Wed, 27. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
12:00 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
35 £
2h 10m
15:15 Barcelona BCN
16:35 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
57 £
2h 20m
Sat, 23. 10.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
15:25 Munich MUC
18h 45m
1 stop
3 nights in Munich
Wed, 27. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
16:35 Birmingham BHX
7h 45m
1 stop
231 £
show
outbound
Sat, 23. 10.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
23:00 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
66 £
2h 20m
Sun, 24. 10.
07:00 Palma de Mallorca PMI
15:25 Munich MUC
Vueling
73 £
8h 25m
return
Wed, 27. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
12:00 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
35 £
2h 10m
15:15 Barcelona BCN
16:35 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
57 £
2h 20m
Sun, 24. 10.
21:05 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
14h 25m
1 stop
5 nights in Munich
Sat, 30. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
19:15 Birmingham BHX
7h 5m
1 stop
234 £
show
outbound
Sun, 24. 10.
21:05 Birmingham BHX
00:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
43 £
2h 20m
Mon, 25. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
28 £
2h 20m
return
Sat, 30. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
72 £
2h 15m
17:45 Palma de Mallorca PMI
19:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
92 £
2h 30m
Mon, 25. 10.
20:10 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
15h 20m
1 stop
4 nights in Munich
Sat, 30. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
19:15 Birmingham BHX
7h 5m
1 stop
234 £
show
outbound
Mon, 25. 10.
20:10 Birmingham BHX
23:30 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
43 £
2h 20m
Tue, 26. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
28 £
2h 20m
return
Sat, 30. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
72 £
2h 15m
17:45 Palma de Mallorca PMI
19:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
92 £
2h 30m
Sat, 23. 10.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
15h 50m
1 stop
4 nights in Munich
Thu, 28. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
18:15 Birmingham BHX
9h 25m
1 stop
245 £
show
outbound
Sat, 23. 10.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
23:00 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
66 £
2h 20m
Sun, 24. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
70 £
2h 20m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
12:00 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
52 £
2h 10m
16:45 Barcelona BCN
18:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
57 £
2h 30m
Sat, 23. 10.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
15:25 Munich MUC
18h 45m
1 stop
4 nights in Munich
Thu, 28. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
18:15 Birmingham BHX
9h 25m
1 stop
248 £
show
outbound
Sat, 23. 10.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
23:00 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
66 £
2h 20m
Sun, 24. 10.
07:00 Palma de Mallorca PMI
15:25 Munich MUC
Vueling
73 £
8h 25m
return
Thu, 28. 10.
09:50 Munich MUC
12:00 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
52 £
2h 10m
16:45 Barcelona BCN
18:15 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
57 £
2h 30m
Sat, 23. 10.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
12:30 Munich MUC
15h 50m
1 stop
5 nights in Munich
Fri, 29. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
20:35 Birmingham BHX
8h 25m
1 stop
252 £
show
outbound
Sat, 23. 10.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
23:00 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
66 £
2h 20m
Sun, 24. 10.
10:10 Palma de Mallorca PMI
12:30 Munich MUC
Vueling
70 £
2h 20m
return
Fri, 29. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
33 £
2h 15m
19:05 Palma de Mallorca PMI
20:35 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
84 £
2h 30m
Sat, 23. 10.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
15:25 Munich MUC
18h 45m
1 stop
5 nights in Munich
Fri, 29. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
20:35 Birmingham BHX
8h 25m
1 stop
255 £
show
outbound
Sat, 23. 10.
19:40 Birmingham BHX
23:00 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Ryanair
66 £
2h 20m
Sun, 24. 10.
07:00 Palma de Mallorca PMI
15:25 Munich MUC
Vueling
73 £
8h 25m
return
Fri, 29. 10.
13:10 Munich MUC
15:25 Palma de Mallorca PMI
Vueling
33 £
2h 15m
19:05 Palma de Mallorca PMI
20:35 Birmingham BHX
Ryanair
84 £
2h 30m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Birmingham to Munich?

The cheapest month to fly to Munich is January costing on average 158 £ or November costing on average 177 £.

The most expensive months are August costing on average 250 £ and September costing on average 192 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Birmingham to Munich?

The cheapest month to fly to Munich is Sunday costing on average 80 £ or Monday costing on average 80 £.

The most expensive days are Friday costing on average 109 £ and Tuesday costing on average 99 £.