close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Belfast - Shannon

departure 24. 10. - 22. 12. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Tue, 27. 10.
09:50 Belfast BFS
18:30 Shannon SNN
8h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Shannon
Fri, 30. 10.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
71 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 10.
09:50 Belfast BFS
13:50 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
13 £
3h
16:25 Malaga AGP
18:30 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
18 £
3h 5m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
14 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Tue, 27. 10.
09:50 Belfast BFS
22:05 Shannon SNN
12h 15m
1 stop
3 nights in Shannon
Fri, 30. 10.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
71 £
show
outbound
Tue, 27. 10.
09:50 Belfast BFS
13:50 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
13 £
3h
20:00 Malaga AGP
22:05 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
18 £
3h 5m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
14 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Sun, 08. 11.
22:15 Belfast BFS
10:30 Shannon SNN
12h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Shannon
Fri, 13. 11.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
78 £
show
outbound
Sun, 08. 11.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
Mon, 09. 11.
09:00 London STN
10:30 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
20 £
1h 30m
return
Fri, 13. 11.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
21 £
1h 15m
Sun, 17. 01.
22:15 Belfast BFS
10:30 Shannon SNN
12h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Shannon
Fri, 22. 01.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
84 £
show
outbound
Sun, 17. 01.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 20m
Mon, 18. 01.
09:00 London STN
10:30 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
20 £
1h 30m
return
Fri, 22. 01.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
23 £
1h 15m
Sun, 25. 10.
22:15 Belfast BFS
10:30 Shannon SNN
12h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Shannon
Fri, 30. 10.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
85 £
show
outbound
Sun, 25. 10.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
21 £
1h 20m
Mon, 26. 10.
09:00 London STN
10:30 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 30m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
14 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Sun, 24. 01.
22:15 Belfast BFS
10:30 Shannon SNN
12h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Shannon
Fri, 29. 01.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
87 £
show
outbound
Sun, 24. 01.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 20m
Mon, 25. 01.
09:00 London STN
10:30 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
20 £
1h 30m
return
Fri, 29. 01.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Sun, 22. 11.
22:15 Belfast BFS
10:30 Shannon SNN
12h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Shannon
Fri, 27. 11.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
87 £
show
outbound
Sun, 22. 11.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 20m
Mon, 23. 11.
09:00 London STN
10:30 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 30m
return
Fri, 27. 11.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
20 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Sun, 25. 10.
16:35 Belfast BFS
21:45 Shannon SNN
5h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Shannon
Fri, 30. 10.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
88 £
show
outbound
Sun, 25. 10.
16:35 Belfast BFS
17:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
28 £
1h
20:30 Manchester MAN
21:45 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
20 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 30. 10.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
14 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Sun, 17. 01.
16:35 Belfast BFS
21:45 Shannon SNN
5h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Shannon
Fri, 22. 01.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Sun, 17. 01.
16:35 Belfast BFS
17:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
21 £
1h
20:30 Manchester MAN
21:45 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
22 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 22. 01.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
23 £
1h 15m
Sun, 31. 01.
22:15 Belfast BFS
10:30 Shannon SNN
12h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Shannon
Fri, 05. 02.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Sun, 31. 01.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 20m
Mon, 01. 02.
09:00 London STN
10:30 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 30m
return
Fri, 05. 02.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
28 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
21 £
1h 15m
Sun, 08. 11.
16:35 Belfast BFS
21:45 Shannon SNN
5h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Shannon
Fri, 13. 11.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
91 £
show
outbound
Sun, 08. 11.
16:35 Belfast BFS
17:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
1h
20:30 Manchester MAN
21:45 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 13. 11.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
21 £
1h 15m
Sun, 07. 02.
22:15 Belfast BFS
10:30 Shannon SNN
12h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Shannon
Fri, 12. 02.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
94 £
show
outbound
Sun, 07. 02.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
21 £
1h 20m
Mon, 08. 02.
09:00 London STN
10:30 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 30m
return
Fri, 12. 02.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
28 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
21 £
1h 15m
Sun, 06. 12.
22:15 Belfast BFS
10:30 Shannon SNN
12h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Shannon
Fri, 11. 12.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
95 £
show
outbound
Sun, 06. 12.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
21 £
1h 20m
Mon, 07. 12.
09:00 London STN
10:30 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 30m
return
Fri, 11. 12.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Sun, 13. 12.
22:15 Belfast BFS
10:30 Shannon SNN
12h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Shannon
Fri, 18. 12.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
95 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 12.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 20m
Mon, 14. 12.
09:00 London STN
10:30 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
28 £
1h 30m
return
Fri, 18. 12.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Sun, 31. 01.
16:35 Belfast BFS
21:45 Shannon SNN
5h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Shannon
Fri, 05. 02.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
95 £
show
outbound
Sun, 31. 01.
16:35 Belfast BFS
17:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
15 £
1h
20:30 Manchester MAN
21:45 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 05. 02.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
28 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
21 £
1h 15m
Sun, 13. 12.
16:35 Belfast BFS
21:45 Shannon SNN
5h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Shannon
Fri, 18. 12.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
96 £
show
outbound
Sun, 13. 12.
16:35 Belfast BFS
17:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
15 £
1h
20:30 Manchester MAN
21:45 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
31 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 18. 12.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Sun, 24. 01.
16:35 Belfast BFS
21:45 Shannon SNN
5h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Shannon
Fri, 29. 01.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
96 £
show
outbound
Sun, 24. 01.
16:35 Belfast BFS
17:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
20 £
1h
20:30 Manchester MAN
21:45 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 29. 01.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Sun, 01. 11.
22:15 Belfast BFS
10:30 Shannon SNN
12h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Shannon
Fri, 06. 11.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
100 £
show
outbound
Sun, 01. 11.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
39 £
1h 20m
Mon, 02. 11.
09:00 London STN
10:30 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 30m
return
Fri, 06. 11.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
20 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
17 £
1h 15m
Sun, 07. 02.
16:35 Belfast BFS
21:45 Shannon SNN
5h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Shannon
Fri, 12. 02.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
103 £
show
outbound
Sun, 07. 02.
16:35 Belfast BFS
17:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
28 £
1h
20:30 Manchester MAN
21:45 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 12. 02.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
28 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
21 £
1h 15m
Sun, 22. 11.
16:35 Belfast BFS
21:45 Shannon SNN
5h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Shannon
Fri, 27. 11.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
107 £
show
outbound
Sun, 22. 11.
16:35 Belfast BFS
17:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
23 £
1h
20:30 Manchester MAN
21:45 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
38 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 27. 11.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
20 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Sun, 06. 12.
16:35 Belfast BFS
21:45 Shannon SNN
5h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Shannon
Fri, 11. 12.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
111 £
show
outbound
Sun, 06. 12.
16:35 Belfast BFS
17:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
15 £
1h
20:30 Manchester MAN
21:45 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
46 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 11. 12.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
Tue, 03. 11.
09:50 Belfast BFS
22:05 Shannon SNN
12h 15m
1 stop
3 nights in Shannon
Fri, 06. 11.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
111 £
show
outbound
Tue, 03. 11.
09:50 Belfast BFS
13:50 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
15 £
3h
20:00 Malaga AGP
22:05 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
59 £
3h 5m
return
Fri, 06. 11.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
20 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
17 £
1h 15m
Tue, 03. 11.
09:50 Belfast BFS
18:30 Shannon SNN
8h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Shannon
Fri, 06. 11.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
111 £
show
outbound
Tue, 03. 11.
09:50 Belfast BFS
13:50 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
15 £
3h
16:25 Malaga AGP
18:30 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
59 £
3h 5m
return
Fri, 06. 11.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
20 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
17 £
1h 15m
Sun, 03. 01.
16:35 Belfast BFS
21:45 Shannon SNN
5h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Shannon
Fri, 08. 01.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
113 £
show
outbound
Sun, 03. 01.
16:35 Belfast BFS
17:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
42 £
1h
20:30 Manchester MAN
21:45 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 08. 01.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
21 £
1h 15m
Sun, 01. 11.
16:35 Belfast BFS
21:45 Shannon SNN
5h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Shannon
Fri, 06. 11.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
114 £
show
outbound
Sun, 01. 11.
16:35 Belfast BFS
17:35 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
51 £
1h
20:30 Manchester MAN
21:45 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
26 £
1h 15m
return
Fri, 06. 11.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
20 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
17 £
1h 15m
Sun, 03. 01.
22:15 Belfast BFS
10:30 Shannon SNN
12h 15m
1 stop
4 nights in Shannon
Fri, 08. 01.
07:00 Shannon SNN
12:35 Belfast BFS
5h 35m
1 stop
120 £
show
outbound
Sun, 03. 01.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
51 £
1h 20m
Mon, 04. 01.
09:00 London STN
10:30 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 30m
return
Fri, 08. 01.
07:00 Shannon SNN
08:35 London STN
Ryanair
24 £
1h 35m
11:20 London STN
12:35 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
21 £
1h 15m
Fri, 30. 10.
10:10 Belfast BFS
21:55 Shannon SNN
11h 45m
1 stop
3 nights in Shannon
Mon, 02. 11.
19:55 Shannon SNN
09:25 Belfast BFS
13h 30m
1 stop
124 £
show
outbound
Fri, 30. 10.
10:10 Belfast BFS
14:05 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
10 £
2h 55m
19:55 Alicante ALC
21:55 Shannon SNN
Ryanair
59 £
3h
return
Mon, 02. 11.
19:55 Shannon SNN
23:40 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
27 £
2h 45m
Tue, 03. 11.
07:15 Malaga AGP
09:25 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
27 £
3h 10m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Belfast to Shannon?

The cheapest month to fly to Shannon is August costing on average 116 £ or September costing on average 118 £.

The most expensive months are October costing on average 190 £ and December costing on average 180 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Belfast to Shannon?

The cheapest month to fly to Shannon is Saturday costing on average 50 £ or Thursday costing on average 76 £.

The most expensive days are Monday costing on average 136 £ and Thursday costing on average 76 £.