close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Belfast - Luxemburg

departure 26. 09. - 24. 11. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Tue, 05. 10.
19:55 Belfast BHD
07:50 Luxemburg LUX
10h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Luxemburg
Sun, 10. 10.
22:05 Luxemburg LUX
09:00 Belfast BHD
11h 55m
1 stop
80 £
show
outbound
Tue, 05. 10.
19:55 Belfast BHD
23:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 30m
Wed, 06. 10.
06:35 Bergamo BGY
07:50 Luxemburg LUX
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 10. 10.
22:05 Luxemburg LUX
23:59 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
25 £
1h 54m
Mon, 11. 10.
07:25 Barcelona BCN
09:00 Belfast BHD
Ryanair
26 £
2h 35m
Tue, 28. 09.
19:55 Belfast BHD
07:50 Luxemburg LUX
10h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Luxemburg
Sun, 03. 10.
22:05 Luxemburg LUX
09:00 Belfast BHD
11h 55m
1 stop
81 £
show
outbound
Tue, 28. 09.
19:55 Belfast BHD
23:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 30m
Wed, 29. 09.
06:35 Bergamo BGY
07:50 Luxemburg LUX
Ryanair
19 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 03. 10.
22:05 Luxemburg LUX
23:59 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
30 £
1h 54m
Mon, 04. 10.
07:25 Barcelona BCN
09:00 Belfast BHD
Ryanair
17 £
2h 35m
Tue, 12. 10.
19:55 Belfast BHD
07:50 Luxemburg LUX
10h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Luxemburg
Sun, 17. 10.
22:05 Luxemburg LUX
09:00 Belfast BHD
11h 55m
1 stop
90 £
show
outbound
Tue, 12. 10.
19:55 Belfast BHD
23:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 30m
Wed, 13. 10.
06:35 Bergamo BGY
07:50 Luxemburg LUX
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 17. 10.
22:05 Luxemburg LUX
23:59 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
44 £
1h 54m
Mon, 18. 10.
07:25 Barcelona BCN
09:00 Belfast BHD
Ryanair
17 £
2h 35m
Tue, 19. 10.
19:55 Belfast BHD
07:50 Luxemburg LUX
10h 55m
1 stop
4 nights in Luxemburg
Sun, 24. 10.
22:05 Luxemburg LUX
09:00 Belfast BHD
11h 55m
1 stop
113 £
show
outbound
Tue, 19. 10.
19:55 Belfast BHD
23:25 Bergamo BGY
Ryanair
15 £
2h 30m
Wed, 20. 10.
06:35 Bergamo BGY
07:50 Luxemburg LUX
Ryanair
14 £
1h 15m
return
Sun, 24. 10.
22:05 Luxemburg LUX
23:59 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
53 £
1h 54m
Mon, 25. 10.
07:25 Barcelona BCN
09:00 Belfast BHD
Ryanair
31 £
2h 35m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Belfast to Luxemburg?

The cheapest month to fly to Luxemburg is February costing on average 109 £ or January costing on average 113 £.

The most expensive months are December costing on average 126 £ and March costing on average 118 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Belfast to Luxemburg?

The cheapest month to fly to Luxemburg is Thursday costing on average 56 £ or costing on average 0 £.

The most expensive days are Thursday costing on average 56 £ and Sunday costing on average 0 £.