close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Belfast - Kerry

departure 26. 09. - 24. 11. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Fri, 08. 10.
18:05 Belfast BHD
09:45 Kerry KIR
15h 40m
1 stop
2 nights in Kerry
Mon, 11. 10.
18:00 Kerry KIR
09:25 Belfast BHD
15h 25m
1 stop
139 £
show
outbound
Fri, 08. 10.
18:05 Belfast BHD
21:10 Faro FAO
Ryanair
32 £
3h 5m
Sat, 09. 10.
07:00 Faro FAO
09:45 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
53 £
2h 45m
return
Mon, 11. 10.
18:00 Kerry KIR
21:35 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
37 £
2h 35m
Tue, 12. 10.
07:30 Alicante ALC
09:25 Belfast BHD
Ryanair
17 £
2h 55m
Fri, 15. 10.
18:05 Belfast BHD
09:45 Kerry KIR
15h 40m
1 stop
2 nights in Kerry
Mon, 18. 10.
18:00 Kerry KIR
09:25 Belfast BHD
15h 25m
1 stop
144 £
show
outbound
Fri, 15. 10.
18:05 Belfast BHD
21:10 Faro FAO
Ryanair
37 £
3h 5m
Sat, 16. 10.
07:00 Faro FAO
09:45 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
53 £
2h 45m
return
Mon, 18. 10.
18:00 Kerry KIR
21:35 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
37 £
2h 35m
Tue, 19. 10.
07:30 Alicante ALC
09:25 Belfast BHD
Ryanair
17 £
2h 55m
Fri, 01. 10.
18:05 Belfast BHD
09:45 Kerry KIR
15h 40m
1 stop
2 nights in Kerry
Mon, 04. 10.
18:00 Kerry KIR
09:25 Belfast BHD
15h 25m
1 stop
155 £
show
outbound
Fri, 01. 10.
18:05 Belfast BHD
21:10 Faro FAO
Ryanair
45 £
3h 5m
Sat, 02. 10.
07:00 Faro FAO
09:45 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
53 £
2h 45m
return
Mon, 04. 10.
18:00 Kerry KIR
21:35 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
37 £
2h 35m
Tue, 05. 10.
07:30 Alicante ALC
09:25 Belfast BHD
Ryanair
20 £
2h 55m
Fri, 15. 10.
18:05 Belfast BHD
09:45 Kerry KIR
15h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Kerry
Tue, 19. 10.
10:10 Kerry KIR
19:10 Belfast BHD
9h
1 stop
183 £
show
outbound
Fri, 15. 10.
18:05 Belfast BHD
21:10 Faro FAO
Ryanair
37 £
3h 5m
Sat, 16. 10.
07:00 Faro FAO
09:45 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
53 £
2h 45m
return
Tue, 19. 10.
10:10 Kerry KIR
12:45 Faro FAO
Ryanair
53 £
2h 35m
16:05 Faro FAO
19:10 Belfast BHD
Ryanair
41 £
3h 5m
Fri, 01. 10.
18:05 Belfast BHD
09:45 Kerry KIR
15h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Kerry
Tue, 05. 10.
10:10 Kerry KIR
19:10 Belfast BHD
9h
1 stop
184 £
show
outbound
Fri, 01. 10.
18:05 Belfast BHD
21:10 Faro FAO
Ryanair
45 £
3h 5m
Sat, 02. 10.
07:00 Faro FAO
09:45 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
53 £
2h 45m
return
Tue, 05. 10.
10:10 Kerry KIR
12:45 Faro FAO
Ryanair
53 £
2h 35m
16:05 Faro FAO
19:10 Belfast BHD
Ryanair
34 £
3h 5m
Fri, 08. 10.
18:05 Belfast BHD
09:45 Kerry KIR
15h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Kerry
Tue, 12. 10.
10:10 Kerry KIR
19:10 Belfast BHD
9h
1 stop
195 £
show
outbound
Fri, 08. 10.
18:05 Belfast BHD
21:10 Faro FAO
Ryanair
32 £
3h 5m
Sat, 09. 10.
07:00 Faro FAO
09:45 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
53 £
2h 45m
return
Tue, 12. 10.
10:10 Kerry KIR
12:45 Faro FAO
Ryanair
53 £
2h 35m
16:05 Faro FAO
19:10 Belfast BHD
Ryanair
58 £
3h 5m
Fri, 22. 10.
18:05 Belfast BHD
09:45 Kerry KIR
15h 40m
1 stop
2 nights in Kerry
Mon, 25. 10.
18:00 Kerry KIR
09:25 Belfast BHD
15h 25m
1 stop
231 £
show
outbound
Fri, 22. 10.
18:05 Belfast BHD
21:10 Faro FAO
Ryanair
64 £
3h 5m
Sat, 23. 10.
07:00 Faro FAO
09:45 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
53 £
2h 45m
return
Mon, 25. 10.
18:00 Kerry KIR
21:35 Alicante ALC
Ryanair
83 £
2h 35m
Tue, 26. 10.
07:30 Alicante ALC
09:25 Belfast BHD
Ryanair
31 £
2h 55m
Fri, 22. 10.
18:05 Belfast BHD
09:45 Kerry KIR
15h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in Kerry
Tue, 26. 10.
10:10 Kerry KIR
19:10 Belfast BHD
9h
1 stop
232 £
show
outbound
Fri, 22. 10.
18:05 Belfast BHD
21:10 Faro FAO
Ryanair
64 £
3h 5m
Sat, 23. 10.
07:00 Faro FAO
09:45 Kerry KIR
Ryanair
53 £
2h 45m
return
Tue, 26. 10.
10:10 Kerry KIR
12:45 Faro FAO
Ryanair
71 £
2h 35m
16:05 Faro FAO
19:10 Belfast BHD
Ryanair
45 £
3h 5m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Belfast to Kerry?

The cheapest month to fly to Kerry is costing on average 0 £ or costing on average 0 £.

The most expensive months are costing on average 0 £ and costing on average 0 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Belfast to Kerry?

The cheapest month to fly to Kerry is costing on average 0 £ or costing on average 0 £.

The most expensive days are costing on average 0 £ and costing on average 0 £.