close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Belfast - Gran Canaria

departure 26. 10. - 24. 12. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Sun, 08. 11.
22:15 Belfast BFS
11:25 Gran Canaria LPA
13h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Gran Canaria
Sat, 14. 11.
09:40 Gran Canaria LPA
17:25 Belfast BFS
7h 45m
1 stop
64 £
show
outbound
Sun, 08. 11.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
Mon, 09. 11.
07:00 London STN
11:25 Gran Canaria LPA
Ryanair
10 £
4h 25m
return
Sat, 14. 11.
09:40 Gran Canaria LPA
13:00 Malaga AGP
Vueling
27 £
2h 20m
15:15 Malaga AGP
17:25 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
14 £
3h 10m
Sun, 15. 11.
22:15 Belfast BFS
11:25 Gran Canaria LPA
13h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Gran Canaria
Sat, 21. 11.
09:40 Gran Canaria LPA
17:25 Belfast BFS
7h 45m
1 stop
68 £
show
outbound
Sun, 15. 11.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 20m
Mon, 16. 11.
07:00 London STN
11:25 Gran Canaria LPA
Ryanair
10 £
4h 25m
return
Sat, 21. 11.
09:40 Gran Canaria LPA
13:00 Malaga AGP
Vueling
27 £
2h 20m
15:15 Malaga AGP
17:25 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
14 £
3h 10m
Sun, 22. 11.
22:15 Belfast BFS
11:25 Gran Canaria LPA
13h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Gran Canaria
Sat, 28. 11.
09:40 Gran Canaria LPA
17:25 Belfast BFS
7h 45m
1 stop
68 £
show
outbound
Sun, 22. 11.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 20m
Mon, 23. 11.
07:00 London STN
11:25 Gran Canaria LPA
Ryanair
10 £
4h 25m
return
Sat, 28. 11.
09:40 Gran Canaria LPA
13:00 Malaga AGP
Vueling
27 £
2h 20m
15:15 Malaga AGP
17:25 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
14 £
3h 10m
Sun, 06. 12.
22:15 Belfast BFS
11:25 Gran Canaria LPA
13h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Gran Canaria
Sat, 12. 12.
09:40 Gran Canaria LPA
17:25 Belfast BFS
7h 45m
1 stop
72 £
show
outbound
Sun, 06. 12.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
21 £
1h 20m
Mon, 07. 12.
07:00 London STN
11:25 Gran Canaria LPA
Ryanair
10 £
4h 25m
return
Sat, 12. 12.
09:40 Gran Canaria LPA
12:55 Malaga AGP
Vueling
27 £
2h 15m
15:15 Malaga AGP
17:25 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
14 £
3h 10m
Sun, 24. 01.
22:15 Belfast BFS
11:25 Gran Canaria LPA
13h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Gran Canaria
Sat, 30. 01.
09:40 Gran Canaria LPA
17:25 Belfast BFS
7h 45m
1 stop
92 £
show
outbound
Sun, 24. 01.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 20m
Mon, 25. 01.
07:00 London STN
11:25 Gran Canaria LPA
Ryanair
20 £
4h 25m
return
Sat, 30. 01.
09:40 Gran Canaria LPA
12:55 Malaga AGP
Vueling
27 £
2h 15m
15:15 Malaga AGP
17:25 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
27 £
3h 10m
Sun, 01. 11.
17:50 Belfast BFS
09:20 Gran Canaria LPA
15h 30m
1 stop
5 nights in Gran Canaria
Sat, 07. 11.
09:40 Gran Canaria LPA
17:25 Belfast BFS
7h 45m
1 stop
100 £
show
outbound
Sun, 01. 11.
17:50 Belfast BFS
21:50 Malaga AGP
Ryanair
15 £
3h
Mon, 02. 11.
08:00 Malaga AGP
09:20 Gran Canaria LPA
Ryanair
24 £
2h 20m
return
Sat, 07. 11.
09:40 Gran Canaria LPA
13:00 Malaga AGP
Vueling
27 £
2h 20m
15:15 Malaga AGP
17:25 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
33 £
3h 10m
Sun, 21. 02.
22:15 Belfast BFS
11:25 Gran Canaria LPA
13h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Gran Canaria
Sat, 27. 02.
09:40 Gran Canaria LPA
17:25 Belfast BFS
7h 45m
1 stop
107 £
show
outbound
Sun, 21. 02.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
27 £
1h 20m
Mon, 22. 02.
07:00 London STN
11:25 Gran Canaria LPA
Ryanair
20 £
4h 25m
return
Sat, 27. 02.
09:40 Gran Canaria LPA
12:55 Malaga AGP
Vueling
27 £
2h 15m
15:15 Malaga AGP
17:25 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
33 £
3h 10m
Sun, 01. 11.
22:15 Belfast BFS
11:25 Gran Canaria LPA
13h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Gran Canaria
Sat, 07. 11.
09:40 Gran Canaria LPA
17:25 Belfast BFS
7h 45m
1 stop
109 £
show
outbound
Sun, 01. 11.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
39 £
1h 20m
Mon, 02. 11.
07:00 London STN
11:25 Gran Canaria LPA
Ryanair
10 £
4h 25m
return
Sat, 07. 11.
09:40 Gran Canaria LPA
13:00 Malaga AGP
Vueling
27 £
2h 20m
15:15 Malaga AGP
17:25 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
33 £
3h 10m
Sun, 20. 12.
22:15 Belfast BFS
11:25 Gran Canaria LPA
13h 10m
1 stop
5 nights in Gran Canaria
Sat, 26. 12.
09:40 Gran Canaria LPA
17:25 Belfast BFS
7h 45m
1 stop
132 £
show
outbound
Sun, 20. 12.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
21 £
1h 20m
Mon, 21. 12.
07:00 London STN
11:25 Gran Canaria LPA
Ryanair
47 £
4h 25m
return
Sat, 26. 12.
09:40 Gran Canaria LPA
12:55 Malaga AGP
Vueling
37 £
2h 15m
15:15 Malaga AGP
17:25 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
27 £
3h 10m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Belfast to Gran Canaria?

The cheapest month to fly to Gran Canaria is November costing on average 124 £ or March costing on average 144 £.

The most expensive months are August costing on average 379 £ and December costing on average 217 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Belfast to Gran Canaria?

The cheapest month to fly to Gran Canaria is Wednesday costing on average 73 £ or Monday costing on average 86 £.

The most expensive days are Thursday costing on average 117 £ and Saturday costing on average 103 £.