close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Belfast - Faro

departure 26. 10. - 24. 12. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Fri, 06. 11.
13:00 Belfast BFS
21:30 Faro FAO
8h 30m
1 stop
2 nights in Faro
Sun, 08. 11.
10:25 Faro FAO
21:50 Belfast BFS
11h 25m
1 stop
63 £
show
outbound
Fri, 06. 11.
13:00 Belfast BFS
14:20 London STN
Ryanair
13 £
1h 20m
18:35 London STN
21:30 Faro FAO
Ryanair
15 £
2h 55m
return
Sun, 08. 11.
10:25 Faro FAO
13:20 London STN
Ryanair
14 £
2h 55m
20:35 London STN
21:50 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
21 £
1h 15m
Sun, 06. 12.
22:15 Belfast BFS
14:20 Faro FAO
16h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Faro
Fri, 11. 12.
15:00 Faro FAO
20:40 Belfast BFS
5h 40m
1 stop
66 £
show
outbound
Sun, 06. 12.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
21 £
1h 20m
Mon, 07. 12.
11:25 London STN
14:20 Faro FAO
Ryanair
15 £
2h 55m
return
Fri, 11. 12.
15:00 Faro FAO
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
3h 5m
19:40 Manchester MAN
20:40 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
15 £
1h
Sun, 24. 01.
22:15 Belfast BFS
14:20 Faro FAO
16h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Faro
Fri, 29. 01.
15:00 Faro FAO
20:40 Belfast BFS
5h 40m
1 stop
78 £
show
outbound
Sun, 24. 01.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 20m
Mon, 25. 01.
11:25 London STN
14:20 Faro FAO
Ryanair
20 £
2h 55m
return
Fri, 29. 01.
15:00 Faro FAO
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
3h 5m
19:40 Manchester MAN
20:40 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
15 £
1h
Fri, 15. 01.
13:00 Belfast BFS
21:30 Faro FAO
8h 30m
1 stop
2 nights in Faro
Sun, 17. 01.
10:25 Faro FAO
21:50 Belfast BFS
11h 25m
1 stop
82 £
show
outbound
Fri, 15. 01.
13:00 Belfast BFS
14:20 London STN
Ryanair
21 £
1h 20m
18:35 London STN
21:30 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
return
Sun, 17. 01.
10:25 Faro FAO
13:20 London STN
Ryanair
18 £
2h 55m
20:35 London STN
21:50 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
17 £
1h 15m
Sun, 31. 01.
22:15 Belfast BFS
14:20 Faro FAO
16h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Faro
Fri, 05. 02.
15:00 Faro FAO
20:40 Belfast BFS
5h 40m
1 stop
88 £
show
outbound
Sun, 31. 01.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 20m
Mon, 01. 02.
11:25 London STN
14:20 Faro FAO
Ryanair
22 £
2h 55m
return
Fri, 05. 02.
15:00 Faro FAO
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
3h 5m
19:40 Manchester MAN
20:40 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
23 £
1h
Sun, 17. 01.
22:15 Belfast BFS
14:20 Faro FAO
16h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Faro
Fri, 22. 01.
15:00 Faro FAO
20:40 Belfast BFS
5h 40m
1 stop
89 £
show
outbound
Sun, 17. 01.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
17 £
1h 20m
Mon, 18. 01.
11:25 London STN
14:20 Faro FAO
Ryanair
26 £
2h 55m
return
Fri, 22. 01.
15:00 Faro FAO
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
31 £
3h 5m
19:40 Manchester MAN
20:40 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
15 £
1h
Sun, 01. 11.
22:15 Belfast BFS
14:20 Faro FAO
16h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Faro
Fri, 06. 11.
15:00 Faro FAO
20:40 Belfast BFS
5h 40m
1 stop
89 £
show
outbound
Sun, 01. 11.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
39 £
1h 20m
Mon, 02. 11.
11:25 London STN
14:20 Faro FAO
Ryanair
15 £
2h 55m
return
Fri, 06. 11.
15:00 Faro FAO
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
16 £
3h 5m
19:40 Manchester MAN
20:40 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
20 £
1h
Sun, 07. 02.
22:15 Belfast BFS
14:20 Faro FAO
16h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Faro
Fri, 12. 02.
15:00 Faro FAO
20:40 Belfast BFS
5h 40m
1 stop
95 £
show
outbound
Sun, 07. 02.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
21 £
1h 20m
Mon, 08. 02.
11:25 London STN
14:20 Faro FAO
Ryanair
20 £
2h 55m
return
Fri, 12. 02.
15:00 Faro FAO
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
31 £
3h 5m
19:40 Manchester MAN
20:40 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
23 £
1h
Sun, 10. 01.
22:15 Belfast BFS
14:20 Faro FAO
16h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Faro
Fri, 15. 01.
15:00 Faro FAO
20:40 Belfast BFS
5h 40m
1 stop
96 £
show
outbound
Sun, 10. 01.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
35 £
1h 20m
Mon, 11. 01.
11:25 London STN
14:20 Faro FAO
Ryanair
20 £
2h 55m
return
Fri, 15. 01.
15:00 Faro FAO
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
26 £
3h 5m
19:40 Manchester MAN
20:40 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
15 £
1h
Sun, 14. 02.
22:15 Belfast BFS
14:20 Faro FAO
16h 5m
1 stop
4 nights in Faro
Fri, 19. 02.
15:00 Faro FAO
20:40 Belfast BFS
5h 40m
1 stop
112 £
show
outbound
Sun, 14. 02.
22:15 Belfast BFS
23:35 London STN
Ryanair
21 £
1h 20m
Mon, 15. 02.
11:25 London STN
14:20 Faro FAO
Ryanair
22 £
2h 55m
return
Fri, 19. 02.
15:00 Faro FAO
18:05 Manchester MAN
Ryanair
46 £
3h 5m
19:40 Manchester MAN
20:40 Belfast BFS
Ryanair
23 £
1h

What is the cheapest month to fly from Belfast to Faro?

The cheapest month to fly to Faro is May costing on average 122 £ or October costing on average 128 £.

The most expensive months are July costing on average 261 £ and June costing on average 148 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Belfast to Faro?

The cheapest month to fly to Faro is Saturday costing on average 71 £ or costing on average 0 £.

The most expensive days are Saturday costing on average 71 £ and Sunday costing on average 0 £.