close

from

earliest departure

latest departure

trip length

You have to choose departure destinations

Flights Belfast - El Aroui

departure 13. 05. - 11. 07. · 2 - 5 nights · return · maximum 1 stop

edit search

The best offers

Mon, 05. 07.
09:25 Belfast BHD
20:05 El Aroui NDR
10h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in El Aroui
Thu, 08. 07.
07:45 El Aroui NDR
19:00 Belfast BHD
11h 15m
1 stop
109 £
show
outbound
Mon, 05. 07.
09:25 Belfast BHD
13:00 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
20 £
2h 35m
19:20 Barcelona BCN
20:05 El Aroui NDR
Vueling
59 £
1h 45m
return
Thu, 08. 07.
07:45 El Aroui NDR
10:20 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
13 £
1h 35m
17:25 Barcelona BCN
19:00 Belfast BHD
Ryanair
17 £
2h 35m
Mon, 19. 07.
09:25 Belfast BHD
20:05 El Aroui NDR
10h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in El Aroui
Thu, 22. 07.
07:45 El Aroui NDR
19:00 Belfast BHD
11h 15m
1 stop
115 £
show
outbound
Mon, 19. 07.
09:25 Belfast BHD
13:00 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
32 £
2h 35m
19:20 Barcelona BCN
20:05 El Aroui NDR
Vueling
44 £
1h 45m
return
Thu, 22. 07.
07:45 El Aroui NDR
10:20 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
13 £
1h 35m
17:25 Barcelona BCN
19:00 Belfast BHD
Ryanair
26 £
2h 35m
Mon, 12. 07.
09:25 Belfast BHD
20:05 El Aroui NDR
10h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in El Aroui
Thu, 15. 07.
07:45 El Aroui NDR
19:00 Belfast BHD
11h 15m
1 stop
127 £
show
outbound
Mon, 12. 07.
09:25 Belfast BHD
13:00 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
32 £
2h 35m
19:20 Barcelona BCN
20:05 El Aroui NDR
Vueling
44 £
1h 45m
return
Thu, 15. 07.
07:45 El Aroui NDR
10:20 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
13 £
1h 35m
17:25 Barcelona BCN
19:00 Belfast BHD
Ryanair
37 £
2h 35m
Mon, 26. 07.
09:25 Belfast BHD
20:05 El Aroui NDR
10h 40m
1 stop
3 nights in El Aroui
Thu, 29. 07.
07:45 El Aroui NDR
19:00 Belfast BHD
11h 15m
1 stop
141 £
show
outbound
Mon, 26. 07.
09:25 Belfast BHD
13:00 Barcelona BCN
Ryanair
37 £
2h 35m
19:20 Barcelona BCN
20:05 El Aroui NDR
Vueling
49 £
1h 45m
return
Thu, 29. 07.
07:45 El Aroui NDR
10:20 Barcelona BCN
Vueling
17 £
1h 35m
17:25 Barcelona BCN
19:00 Belfast BHD
Ryanair
37 £
2h 35m

What is the cheapest month to fly from Belfast to El Aroui?

The cheapest month to fly to El Aroui is costing on average 0 £ or costing on average 0 £.

The most expensive months are costing on average 0 £ and costing on average 0 £

What is the cheapest day to fly from Belfast to El Aroui?

The cheapest month to fly to El Aroui is costing on average 0 £ or costing on average 0 £.

The most expensive days are costing on average 0 £ and costing on average 0 £.